Mason Trophy External Results
Birmingham
21 Jun 08
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
 4:20.2Chris PerrinPBU17M Cannock & Stafford4:15.83:55.22
 4:23.7Blayne Pick U17MTrevor MuxlowNotts4:19.43:56.78
 4:26.6James Wilkins U17M Telford AC4:23.14:23.1
 4:26.6Michael LogueSBU17M Stockport4:26.64:24.41
 4:27.0Chris O'Day U17M West Midland Schs  
 4:36.6Harvey Brown U15MChris ClearyHalesowen4:32.644:07.21
 4:38.1William Stone U15M Mansfield4:31.54:31.5
 4:40.2Ryan HeathPBU15M Telford AC4:40.24:11.5
 4:42.4Matthew Pontifex U15MPhilip HickenWarrington AC4:37.64:20.9
 4:44.4Ryan Ganose U15M Altrincham4:30.04:00.56
 5:06.0Charlotte Mills U17W Vale Royal5:00.35:00.3
 5:07.8Holly Baddley U17W Wolverhampton & Bilston  
 5:10.4Andre White U15W Halesowen  
 5:11.1Holly Climo U15WEddie CockayneTelford AC5:09.24:58.8
 5:14.6Lucy Turvey U15W Wolverhampton & Bilston5:00.34:57.24
1500 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:21.1Tom Guy U15M City of Stoke4:19.04:06.3
24:22.0Rhys ParkPBU15M Hereford4:21.183:54.30
34:24.5Matthew RosePBU15MHarvey RoseCoventry4:22.093:57.87
44:26.8Jack Nixon U15MDavid TurnbullStockport4:25.33:58.47
54:31.8Luke Johnston U15MPhilip HickenWarrington AC4:25.463:51.10
1500 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:26.1Luke ScarrPBU15MRobert PintonSolihull & Small Heath4:26.14:08.76
1500 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:08.3Tom Graves U17MKeith HoltSolihull & Small Heath4:05.503:58.5
24:08.3Jonathan TurnockPBU17M Staffordshire Moorlands4:03.974:03.97
34:10.3Harry Ellis U17MPhilip HickenWarrington AC3:57.563:43.91
44:18.1Thomas Trow-PoolePBU17M Halesowen4:18.14:18.1
54:19.5Tom JervisPBU17MPhilip HickenWarrington AC4:19.54:02.1
1500 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:52.7Megan Huxley U15WAndrew CarterVale Royal4:46.44:32.81
24:53.6Harriet Grandfield U15W Telford AC4:52.14:52.1
34:56.7Victoria Newell U15W East Cheshire4:55.24:55.2
44:58.6Emily MonkPBU15W Halesowen4:58.64:47.45
55:01.1Jade Bird U15W Cannock & Stafford4:58.74:58.7
65:04.2Chloe RichardsonPBU15W  5:01.74:25.66
1500 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:57.3Bethany Jones U15WJoe GalvinLeigh4:54.24:43.20
25:03.8Sarah HulmePBU15W Cannock & Stafford5:03.85:03.8
35:04.4Danielle Wallis U15WPauline LynchMacclesfield4:51.84:36.92
1500 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:31.5Kate HoltSBU17WAlan MorrisCity of Stoke4:30.14:14.36
24:34.7Rebecca Craigie U17WAndrew CarterVale Royal4:23.24:22.52
34:41.7Hannah Doherty U17W Sale Harriers Manchester4:35.854:35.85
44:55.6Amy JohnsonPBU17WMargaret RileyRoyal Sutton Coldfield4:55.64:50.1
55:03.2Vanessa BrannPBU17WDavid WalkerHereford5:03.25:03.2
1500 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:02.6Jade Flynn U17W East Cheshire4:57.84:57.8