Livingston Open Meeting External Results
Livingston
13 Apr 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:52.90Louis SharpPBU13M Victoria Park City of Glasgow2:49.252:19.25
22:53.10Daniel ParkinsonPBU15M Livingston2:41.872:33.71
32:54.18Euan Wallace U13M Cumbernauld2:52.812:40.11
42:57.73Charlie Girdler U13M Moorf  
52:58.06Molli Robb U13WWilliam DayFalkirk2:45.072:45.07
62:59.59Sophie UrePBU13W Livingston2:48.222:44.36
73:01.66Isla Taylor U13W Chirnside2:56.812:56.81
83:04.39Beth TaverenSBU15W Stewartry3:04.392:59.4
93:06.70Gemma Caygill U15W Stewartry2:58.562:58.56
103:07.48Holly White U15W Livingston2:51.712:51.71
113:27.24Ella Watson U13W Livingston3:19.582:48.70
123:31.02Niamh Cairney U13W Livingston3:21.943:21.94
800 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:38.95Patrick CannonPBU13M Moorfoot2:35.872:11.92
22:43.38Taylor LeekPBU17W Livingston2:43.382:43.38
32:43.60Eilidh McCallumPBU17W Falkirk2:40.32:33.7
42:45.23Alastair MarshallSBU15M Livingston2:26.181:59.36
52:45.28Charlie NolanPBU13W Livingston2:41.112:31.08
62:47.38Douglas Copeman U15M Unatt  
72:48.21Rachel ElderSBU17W Lasswade2:48.212:47.88
82:48.30Rhiannon MorrisPBU13W Giffnock North2:42.882:42.88
92:49.02Abbie Robb U15WWilliam DayFalkirk2:35.42:26.47
102:49.61Kerry RobertsonPBU15WWilliam DayFalkirk2:40.832:33.27
112:50.22Madeline CollinsPBU13W Moorfoot2:50.222:50.22
122:51.61Eilidh Brown U17WKevin ReynoldsLivingston2:41.232:37.87
800 SX 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:27.70Fraser MorrisPBU15M Livingston2:24.201:58.26
22:27.72Nicholas Wardlaw U20M Living  
32:31.13Blayne WrightPBU15M Victoria Park City of Glasgow2:28.872:08.93
42:35.19Courtney Moffat U17W Livingston2:32.832:30.80
52:35.47Alister Brown U13M Livingston2:32.472:32.47
62:36.12Georgia Ledingham U15WDavid ArnottCorstorphine2:28.942:13.79
72:36.57Elliot Frame U13M Livingston2:27.382:15.05
82:38.71Fiona Grant U17W Moorfoot2:37.812:30.15
92:39.05Leo Weldon U15M Falkirk2:36.832:36.83
102:39.30Valencia Wright U13W Victoria Park City of Glasgow2:31.632:18.99
112:41.74Adam Oumeziane U17M Livingston2:38.762:35.56
122:43.17Nicole Kinghorn U17W Livingston2:37.462:36.09
132:46.04Archie Kemp U13M Corstorphine2:43.332:36.13
800 SX 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:10.05Matthew McKennaPBU23MKevin ReynoldsCambuslang/Stirling Uni/Whitemoss2:06.932:02.60
22:23.24Davey BeggPBU17M Dundee Hawkhill2:16.02:08.66
32:24.89Anna Tait U23WWilliam ParkerVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:18.862:18.86
42:25.99Louis O'HareSBU15M Kirkintilloch2:19.242:15.41
52:27.01Lily-Jane Evans-Haggerty U15W Victoria Park City of Glasgow2:19.972:18.65
62:27.66Isla CalvertPBU15W Livingston2:21.712:05.09
72:27.80Lauren BlairSBU15WSteven DoigPitreavie2:22.122:22.12
82:30.42Rhys FindlaySBU17M Livingston2:30.422:26.01
92:30.82Sarah Davenport U15WBruce ScottTweed, Leader, Jed Track2:24.912:24.91
102:32.42Athol Burnett V55M Aberdeen2:29.012:29.01
112:32.96Alice GoodallSBU15WJohn LeesEdinburgh AC2:29.032:18.85
122:36.09George McKenzie U13M East Kilbride2:24.22:24.2
132:38.10Rhiannon Fagan U15W Gala2:31.302:29.78
800 SX 5
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:09.42Michael GirdlerPBU15M Moorfoot2:06.032:06.03
22:10.11Stephen AddisonPBU17MJohn O'HaraCorstorphine2:09.722:03.23
32:13.45Nathan CampbellPBU17M Livingston2:13.452:13.45
42:14.80Euan Hood U17MKevin ReynoldsLasswade2:11.461:56.60
52:15.03Hannah AddisonPBU20WJohn O'HaraCorstorphine2:12.162:12.16
62:15.71Kevin Schenk SENMJohn LeesForres/Stirling Uni2:08.482:08.48
72:18.18Lewis BlairSBU15MJohn WandsPitreavie2:17.792:06.50
82:19.04Stuart GarvinPBU20M Livingston2:19.042:19.04
92:25.28Hannah Little U15W Lasswade2:21.422:19.47
102:28.52David Addison U15M Corstorphine2:13.942:01.78
112:30.39Ailsa Innes U17WAndy YoungLasswade2:20.552:13.84
800 SX 6
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:59.74George ConnerSBU20MEric FisherEdinburgh AC1:59.311:59.10
22:00.45Anthony Addison U20MMoray AndersonCorstorphine1:58.371:57.01
32:01.05Lewis BrownPBU20MSteve WallaceCumbernauld/Cumbernauld1:56.681:56.68
42:01.58Andrew MitchellPBU23MAlistair DalgleishLivingston/St. Andrews Uni/Lasswade2:01.582:01.58
52:01.58Cameron Richardson U20M Cumbernauld2:00.052:00.05
62:03.57Craig Prior SENM  2:02.322:00.43
72:03.65Robbie KennedyPBU23M Edinburgh AC/Queen Margaret Uni2:03.651:56.89
82:05.25Kobe Stevens U20M Moorfoot1:57.451:57.45
92:06.29Lewis Pentecost U17MDavid LothianFalkirk2:01.761:58.81
102:07.10Fraser GorvettSBU20MHenry GrayTweed, Leader, Jed Track2:01.922:01.92
112:07.46Michael SwintonSBU17M Edinburgh AC2:05.202:01.40
122:09.04Alastair White U20M Livingston2:03.112:03.11