ESAA Northern Schools Inter-County Championships
Middlesbrough
18 Jun 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U20M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:06.8Nathan Baker U20M1Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)4:00.43:53.79
24:13.6Adam Gibbs U20M2Lee MorganMorpeth4:06.314:01.2
1500 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:16.4Joshua Cowperthwaite U17M1Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)4:01.583:51.82
24:26.0Max Harris U17M1 Darlington H4:21.84:19.4
34:27.3Kieran ReynoldsSBU17M2Graham MillicanBorder4:27.34:11.75
44:31.8Rory Leonard U17M1 Morpeth4:21.743:44.75
54:33.9Reuben CopleyPBU17M1 Dallam RC4:33.94:03.23
64:34.1Luke Pettit U17M1David WilkinsonMiddlesbrough (Mandale)4:27.04:13.93
74:37.5William Morgan-Rippon U17M2 Durham4:33.74:33.7
84:41.0Rory Leonard U17M1 Morpeth4:21.743:44.75
1500 U17M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:09.3Alexander BirkettPBU17M2Stephen John PriestleyKendal4:09.33:50.27
24:21.4Josh Allen U17M2Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)4:01.043:55.75
1500 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:20.1Daniel Currie U15M2Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)4:18.04:18.0
24:21.2Henry JohnsonPBU15M1Lynn CooperHoughton Harriers4:21.23:49.72
34:25.0Archie Lowe U15M1Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)4:23.53:59.37
44:33.5Cameron ThomasPBU15M2Bryan MackayHunwick4:26.04:09.82
54:45.8Geordie Cheetham U15M2 Gosforth4:43.424:43.42
64:47.4Jack DonaldsonPBU15M2 Tynedale4:47.44:47.4
74:48.8James Salt U15M2 Border4:38.64:35.4
1500 U15M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:26.5Daniel Payne U15M1Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)4:24.43:53.93
1500 U20W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:50.8Jessica FoxPBU20W2Michael HillSunderland4:50.84:50.8
24:57.5Amber Leigh U20W2Thomas MillmoreBirtley4:56.594:50.75
1500 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:48.4Rhian Purves U17W1Colin HaggieGosforth4:42.144:36.2
24:50.0Esme Davies U17W1Derek HurtonEden Runners4:40.214:40.21
34:53.5Isobel Chaudhry U17W1Kevin FlanneryGateshead4:52.744:52.74
45:01.2Eve QuinnPBU17W1John ArcherSunderland4:56.94:56.9
55:13.4Stella Jones U17W1Robin RutherfordDarlington H/Emlyn5:02.854:55.1
-DNFJaime Latham U17W1 Middlesbrough (Mandale)5:52.15:33.1
1500 U17W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:11.9Elisha Tait U17W2Kevin FlanneryGateshead4:54.84:39.56
1500 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:00.6Rebecca TilleyPBU15W2 New Marske5:00.65:00.6
25:02.8Sophie RobsonPBU15W2Michael BunnJarrow & Hebburn5:02.54:54.69
35:05.8Grace Varley U15W2Kevin FlanneryGateshead5:03.884:58.9
45:07.3Lydia James U15W1Lynn CooperHoughton Harriers4:59.64:47.62
55:14.7Chloe Wellings U15W2Janice LawtonGateshead5:10.634:44.93
65:18.0Annie BellPBU15W1 Border5:18.05:18.0
75:21.6Nicole Mattinson U15W2 Border5:21.25:21.2
85:22.8Milly SteerPBU15W2 Cleveland Schs5:22.85:22.8
1500 U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:43.5Olivia Mason U15W2Graeme MasonBorder4:26.404:20.57
25:03.2India Pentland U15W2Robin RutherfordDarlington H4:50.664:26.94