Oxfordshire Junior League
Horspath
30 Apr 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
200 U20X ns1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.92Samuel Rose U13M-5 Radley29.929.9
231.69Ryan Simpson U13M-6 Bicester30.530.5
332.95James LeachPBU13M  Team Kennet32.9532.95
433.24Felix HarrisPBU13M-5 Oxford City33.2433.24
200 U20X ns2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
130.37Thomas KentSBU13M-5 Radley30.3729.7
230.45Joseph MartinPBU13M-5 Witney29.1528.9
331.45Luca MillerPBU13M-6 Team Kennet31.4531.45
432.10Ethan SheadPBU13M-6 Abingdon32.1032.10
532.21Michael CadleSBU13M-6 Bicester32.2127.9
633.31Isaac WestonPBU13M-6 Oxford City33.3133.31
200 U20X ns3
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
131.58Clover De JongePBU13W-6Paul KelseyOxford City31.5831.58
232.25Eleanor KerslakePBU13W-5 Team Kennet31.429.4
333.25Evie EvansPBU13W-6 Banbury33.2533.25
435.70Lily AdamsPBU13W-6Rebecca Zorana CottamRadley35.7035.70
536.69Grace Findlay U13W-6 Witney36.4035.1
638.12Eleanor SandersonPBU13W-6 Bicester38.1238.12
200 U20X ns4
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
130.82Georgie BristowPBU13W-5 Oxford City30.0026.87
233.63Natalia Cox U13W  Bicester  
334.00Brooklynn Asser U13W-6 Team Kennet32.932.9
435.17Heaven-Leigh BaseleyPBU13W-6 Banbury35.1735.17
535.77Jessica MillerPBU13W-6 Witney35.7735.77
637.11Emily HoyleSBU13W-6 Radley37.1131.3
200 U20X ns5
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
130.30Lucy BlowfieldPBU15W-3 Oxford City29.529.5
230.97Robyn SwainPBU15W-3 Radley30.2630.26
331.26Amy SpiersSBU15W-3 Oxford City31.2431.21
432.17Hannah MottPBU15W-3 Radley31.4131.41
532.19Georgia SandersonPBU15W-4 Bicester32.1932.19
632.30Holly DowdenSBU15W-3 Banbury32.3030.8
732.40Freya SmithSBU15W-4 Bicester32.4032.2
200 U20X ns6
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.94Magnus Pridmore U15M-4Pat ReadGreat Milton28.628.6
230.42Katrina HullSBU17W-1Lorraine WaknellRadley29.7128.4
330.66Kie Francis U15M-4Bernard WilkinsAbingdon29.526.1
200 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.32Ollie SprioPBU17M1Chris BazeleyBanbury22.422.21
224.35Patrick WilsonPBU17M1 Oxford City24.023.9
325.52Rory SearPBU17M1Carl PinderRadley25.0924.4
427.09Liam DaySBU17M2 Abingdon26.4426.44
200 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.93Mathew Hall U17M2Chris BazeleyBanbury24.0223.0
225.34Sam NelsonPBU17M1Carl PinderRadley24.6423.04
200 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.55Daniel GiffordPBU15M1 Radley24.9524.95
225.84Daniel HockadayPBU15M2 Team Kennet24.624.1
327.30Joe LiddicotPBU15M2 Bicester26.526.5
427.96Benjamin DavysPBU15M1 Abingdon27.9123.50
528.64Willem Walker-SmithPBU15M1 Oxford City27.725.54
200 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.17Jamil WelhamPBU15M2 Bicester25.525.3
228.63Jack CannonsPBU15M1 Team Kennet28.6325.8
328.66Owen CovePBU15M1 Oxford City28.6625.0
430.62Finlay CarterPBU15M2 Banbury30.6230.62
200 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.40Alex WestbrookPBU13M2 Witney29.1925.70
229.90Oliver Clamp U13M2 Banbury29.027.43
330.30Simon FahlPBU13M1 Abingdon30.3030.30
431.00Edward JolliffePBU13M2 Bicester30.6928.9
531.10Samuel SwadlingPBU13M1 Radley30.929.61
631.11Gabriel WarleyPBU13M1 Team Kennet31.1131.11
734.80Simon Coate U13M1 Oxford City34.734.7
200 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.66Oliver GregoryPBU13M2Cheryl AngellTeam Kennet28.324.9
230.40Felix GreenPBU13M2 Witney30.4025.0
331.01Jordan Broersma U11M-1 Banbury30.630.6
432.25Samuel Rayson U13M1Michael BurrellBicester31.3227.6
533.34Timmi KnaapenPBU13M1 Oxford City33.2032.6
633.37Joshua CumberlandPBU13M1 Radley33.3731.8
733.57Dylan King U13M1 Abingdon33.3033.30
200 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.84Abbey Anson U17W2Chris BazeleyBanbury25.5925.53
228.18Kirstine FahlPBU17W2 Abingdon28.1828.18
328.36Leah BrownSBU17W1Alex AhmetRadley26.926.9
200 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.75Rebecca ScottSBU17W2Peter O'KeefeBanbury27.327.0
229.25Victoria HarteSBU17W1Peter O'KeefeRadley28.7528.7
200 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.89Chloe TaylorPBU15W1Gareth DaviesOxford City28.4127.25
229.08Olivia Westbrook U15W2 Witney28.7328.5
329.40Sasha PalfreymanPBU15W2Michael CottamRadley28.6828.68
430.41Paige ScarlettPBU15W2 Bicester30.4130.41
530.59Maddison Cooper U15W2 Banbury29.1529.15
630.59Mia EldridgeSBU15W2Andrew HughesBracknell AC29.529.21
730.64Mia JobsonPBU15W2 Abingdon30.6430.64
200 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.49Jessica WalterPBU15W2Marcia MarriottOxford City28.9628.96
230.27Matilda CarterPBU15W1 Radley28.8428.2
331.22Charlotte HewettPBU15W1 Bicester31.031.0
431.33Phoebe HoaenSBU15W1Cheryl AngellTeam Kennet/Berkshire Schs31.3329.8
533.79Emma PattendenPBU15W1 Banbury33.7933.79
200 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.71Charlotte MorrisPBU13W1Carl PinderAbingdon28.4926.4
229.05Marina SemplePBU13W2 Radley28.726.6
330.01Olivia BartonSBU13W1Ashley BartonOxford City29.027.06
430.41Megan ShepherdPBU13W2 Witney29.529.1
530.43Isobel KerslakePBU13W2 Team Kennet29.3529.35
631.06Maddy DowdenPBU13W2Chris BazeleyBanbury31.0328.0
732.18Emilia SimsPBU13W2 Bicester32.1831.6
200 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
130.72Isobel MillerPBU13W2Peter O'KeefeRadley29.628.3
230.82Annie SutcliffePBU13W2Marcia MarriottOxford City/Buckinghamshire Schs30.727.66
331.59Chloe CollinsPBU13W2 Team Kennet29.329.1
431.96Amy Forrester U13W1 Witney30.530.1
532.47Lucy HowarthPBU13W1 Abingdon32.0230.4
633.32Emily SintonPBU13W1 Banbury33.3233.32
734.42Ruby Silvester U13W1 Bicester33.532.9