Oxfordshire Junior League
Horspath
30 Apr 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U15X ns1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:33.90Freddie Cunningham U15M1 Great Milton2:20.992:10.97
22:38.80Cameron LangleyPBU15M1 Team Kennet2:38.22:18.3
32:53.88Hannah MottPBU15W2 Radley2:51.92:51.9
42:59.73Euan Stillion U13M-2 Radley2:57.822:40.98
53:09.84Oliver Chaston U13M-1 Bicester3:05.313:05.31
63:15.71Ciaran FlynnSBU13M-2 Bicester3:15.712:56.2
73:18.80Emma Pattenden U15W1 Banbury3:05.63:05.6
83:26.40Finlay Davis U13M-2 Team Kennet3:08.03:08.0
800 U15X ns2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:52.17Olivia MartinPBU13W-2Bernard WilkinsOxford City2:41.02:22.77
22:54.68Sharon Kanu U13W-1 Oxford City2:35.742:34.7
33:05.77Kaela NelsonPBU13W-2 Radley2:43.52:29.8
43:15.25Lucy Colston U13W  Team Kennet3:08.73:08.7
53:19.07Natalia Cox U13W  Bicester  
63:20.12Joyce TubmanPBU13W-1 Banbury3:20.123:20.12
800 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:12.10Benjamin West U17M1Kyle BennettBicester2:04.81:54.84
22:21.90James GouldenPBU17M1 Oxford City2:20.742:20.74
32:23.00Elias LawtonSBU17M1 Abingdon2:23.002:12.99
800 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:22.22Stuart Bladon U15M2Nicholas BullTeam Kennet2:12.602:08.05
22:26.70Max NicollePBU15M1 Bicester2:19.12:02.0
32:33.04Angus PollockPBU15M1 Banbury2:33.042:27.8
42:36.60Benjamin DavysPBU15M1 Abingdon2:31.522:31.52
52:38.39John-Paul Jennings U15M1 Oxford City2:38.12:38.1
62:55.95Oscar CharterSBU15M2 Radley2:55.952:43.3
800 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:23.50Tom CouzensPBU15M2Michael BurrellBicester2:20.92:20.9
22:24.20Ryan CannonsPBU15M2Nicholas BullTeam Kennet2:21.62:21.6
32:36.80Kit Duggan U15M2 Banbury2:21.82:21.8
800 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:31.67Ben Cumberland U13M2Michael CottamRadley2:26.92:04.16
22:36.99Simon FahlPBU13M1 Abingdon2:32.992:23.96
32:46.48Freddie Taylor U13M2 Bicester2:41.442:40.1
42:54.91Christopher Charles U13M2 Banbury2:46.32:25.8
53:01.38Timmi Knaapen U13M1 Oxford City2:55.02:43.5
63:05.44Kian Hockaday U13M1 Team Kennet2:46.32:40.7
800 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:47.60Roan Stillion U13M2 Radley2:39.92:23.2
22:55.05Dominic MillerPBU13M2 Oxford City2:46.52:45.8
32:57.92Harry Davis U13M1 Team Kennet2:52.22:52.2
43:13.48Cameron Scarlett U13M2 Bicester3:02.93:02.9
800 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:33.84Anabel PozniakSBU17W1Michael CottamRadley2:24.42:18.52
22:41.10Katharine Harris U17W1Bernard WilkinsAbingdon2:36.022:36.02
32:49.20Rosa LawrencePBU17W1Nicholas BullTeam Kennet2:42.992:36.0
800 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:28.60Alex ScrivenerPBU15W1Graham BuftonOxford City/Gloucestershire Schs2:28.602:21.8
22:30.00Anna PettitPBU15W1Nicholas BullTeam Kennet2:23.822:23.82
32:33.20Martha AdamsPBU15W2 Radley2:30.02:30.0
42:33.70Mieke BedlingtonPBU15W1Bernard WilkinsAbingdon2:28.42:25.39
52:38.10Molly ActonSBU15W2 Bicester2:26.692:26.69
62:49.40Olivia Westbrook U15W2 Witney2:47.22:37.53
72:59.30Maia CookPBU15W1 Banbury2:59.302:59.30
800 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:39.87Isabelle Hole U15W2Nicholas BullTeam Kennet2:35.82:31.2
22:41.05Sasha Palfreyman U15W2Michael CottamRadley2:34.02:34.0
32:44.45Izzie JonesPBU15W1Bernard WilkinsAbingdon2:38.032:31.40
42:54.34Hannah Jarrett U15W1 Witney2:45.32:45.3
52:55.01Freya SmithPBU15W1 Bicester2:55.012:51.0
800 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:37.62Millie CouzensPBU13W2Michael BurrellBicester2:32.12:32.1
22:38.72Emily Haines-GraySBU13W2Paul KelseyOxford City2:38.52:28.63
32:53.47Annalise Gale U13W1Nicholas BullTeam Kennet2:45.22:36.1
42:54.93Poppy EdwardsPBU13W1 Radley2:45.82:23.3
52:55.37Tilly WestbrookPBU13W1 Witney2:50.42:24.2
63:01.08Florence Tuthill U13W1 Banbury2:48.12:22.1
800 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:52.68Holly Hunter U13W2Paul KelseyOxford City2:43.42:33.49
23:02.11Lily D'arcy-MastersPBU13W2 Team Kennet2:47.22:40.7
33:03.91Isabella Hopkins U13W1 Bicester3:02.03:02.0
43:23.05Heaven-Leigh BaseleyPBU13W1 Banbury3:23.053:23.05
53:27.08Amelia BrewSBU13W2 Radley3:15.73:14.0