Oxfordshire Junior League External Results
Horspath
4 Sep 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U20M ns3
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:12.68Tom Gould U20M1 Bicester4:47.734:43.80
1500 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:35.06Adam BlackwellPBU17M1 Radley4:35.064:35.06
25:02.48Elias Lawton U17M1 Abingdon4:43.434:37.54
35:20.98Bradley Thomas U17M1 Team Kennet5:07.24:54.3
1500 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:53.73Owen Knox U15M2Ros KellingBanbury4:34.44:10.82
25:30.58Samuel Worfolk U15M1 Bicester5:06.04:52.0
36:00.27Joshua Sells U15M1 Team Kennet5:47.05:34.7
1500 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:57.60Henry Channon U13M1 Oxford City4:55.854:18.71
24:58.38Rowan Miell-Ingram U13M2Michael CottamRadley4:56.974:23.0
35:19.14William BarrettPBU13M2 Abingdon5:19.144:45.3
45:29.15Freddie Taylor U13M2 Bicester5:14.65:14.6
56:10.07Benjamin KnoxPBU13M1 Banbury6:10.076:10.07
1500 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:10.65Louis EnskatPBU13M2 Oxford City5:10.654:33.9
25:24.07Thomas KentPBU13M2 Radley5:24.075:11.5
35:42.48Sebastian Lawton U13M1 Abingdon5:27.515:14.73
46:09.78Finn Graham U13M2 Bicester5:53.05:53.0
1500 U13M ns1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:37.48Sebastien MullerPBU13M2 Radley5:37.485:37.48
25:55.68Felix Harris U13M2 Oxford City5:45.395:45.39
35:58.64Euan Stillion U13M1 Radley5:45.25:35.16
1500 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:27.59Anabel Pozniak U17W1Michael CottamRadley5:11.944:53.64
25:43.70Rosa Lawrence U17W1Nicholas BullTeam Kennet5:34.05:24.05
35:57.76Cordelia Halfhead U17W1 Abingdon5:47.715:35.04
1500 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:13.87Lucy Wells U15W1Nicholas BullTeam Kennet5:05.74:55.5
25:19.71Rachel Burton U15W2 Radley5:11.914:58.9
35:53.16Amy Gould U15W2 Bicester5:22.95:22.9
1500 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:28.74Hermione Jewell U15W1 Radley5:24.15:14.4
26:53.78Holly Hunter U15W2 Bicester6:21.936:15.6
1500 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:32.25Olivia Martin U13W1Bernard WilkinsOxford City5:18.294:39.62
25:37.51Georgina Halfhead U13W2 Abingdon5:26.855:13.60
35:42.52Rebecca ThomsonPBU13W2Nicholas BullTeam Kennet5:42.525:19.0
45:56.93Georgia Usher U13W1 Bicester5:39.865:23.5
56:05.93Theodora Wornham U13W1 Radley5:48.15:48.1
66:26.26Nikola Bishop U13W2 Banbury6:08.26:06.6
1500 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:49.19Olivia Newhouse U13W2Paul KelseyOxford City5:12.725:12.72
26:04.14Amelia Cox U13W2 Bicester5:50.985:07.2
1500 U13W ns2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:49.87Emily Haines-GraySBU13W2Paul KelseyOxford City5:49.875:24.8
26:12.87Pippa ThomasPBU13W2 Team Kennet6:12.876:12.87