Oxfordshire Junior League External Results
Horspath
4 Sep 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:20.74James GouldenPBU17M1 Oxford City2:20.742:20.74
800 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:23.61Ryan Cannons U15M2Nicholas BullTeam Kennet2:21.62:21.6
22:25.83Tom Couzens U15M2Michael BurrellBicester2:20.92:20.9
32:26.18Kie FrancisPBU15M1Bernard WilkinsAbingdon2:26.182:02.7
42:31.09Owen Cove U15M1 Oxford City2:30.632:30.63
52:35.87Cameron KingPBU15M1 Radley2:35.872:27.8
800 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:36.20Jack Judson U15M2 Oxford City2:28.92:22.8
22:38.77Cameron Langley U15M1 Team Kennet2:38.22:18.3
32:51.58Joe Liddicot U15M2 Bicester2:43.42:43.4
800 U15M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:25.33Freddie Cunningham U15M1 Great Milton2:20.992:10.97
22:29.20Ben Davis U15M  Oxford  
32:37.56Oliver Bazin U15M1 Team Kennet2:37.22:31.0
800 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:41.33Simon Fahl U13M1 Abingdon2:32.992:23.96
22:42.61Roan Stillion U13M2 Radley2:39.92:23.2
32:47.23Thomas Whitley U13M2 Bicester2:42.62:42.6
42:50.02Joseph Martin U13M2 Witney2:39.12:39.1
52:50.81Dominic Miller U13M2 Oxford City2:46.52:45.8
62:54.57Thomas Joyce U13M2 Team Kennet2:37.52:37.3
73:02.17Archie Jones U13M1 Banbury2:44.42:44.4
800 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:47.48Joshua CumberlandSBU13M1 Radley2:47.482:36.22
22:48.07Ethan SheadPBU13M1 Abingdon2:48.072:48.07
32:51.43Kian Hockaday U13M1 Team Kennet2:46.32:40.7
42:54.37Felix GreenPBU13M2 Witney2:54.372:54.37
52:57.97Timmi Knaapen U13M1 Oxford City2:55.02:43.5
63:13.32Aidan Fitton U13M1 Bicester2:55.82:55.8
800 U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:59.20Harry Davis U13M1 Team Kennet2:52.22:52.2
23:00.65Daniel Bult U13M2 Witney2:52.32:52.3
800 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:37.11Katharine Harris U17W1Bernard WilkinsAbingdon2:36.022:36.02
22:42.99Rosa LawrencePBU17W1Nicholas BullTeam Kennet2:42.992:36.0
800 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:28.23Beth Darwent U15W1Bernard WilkinsAbingdon2:23.12:23.1
22:30.58Molly Acton U15W2 Bicester2:26.692:26.69
32:34.83Sasha Palfreyman U15W2Michael CottamRadley2:34.02:34.0
42:44.62Madeline GorrellPBU15W2 Oxford City2:44.622:44.0
52:50.42Phoebe Hoaen U15W1Cheryl AngellTeam Kennet/Berkshire Schs2:46.82:46.8
62:50.86Hannah Jarrett U15W1 Witney2:45.32:45.3
800 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:41.73Mieke Bedlington U15W1Bernard WilkinsAbingdon2:28.42:25.39
22:56.11Hannah Mott U15W2 Radley2:51.92:51.9
33:09.57Ruby Hitchcox U15W2 Witney2:58.02:58.0
800 U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:39.28Anya Bromley U15W2Bernard WilkinsAbingdon2:31.382:31.38
22:50.60Izzie Jones U15W1Bernard WilkinsAbingdon2:38.032:31.40
800 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:39.03Millie Couzens U13W2Michael BurrellBicester2:32.12:32.1
22:41.58Sharon Kanu U13W2 Oxford City2:35.742:34.7
32:46.97Poppy Edwards U13W1 Radley2:45.82:23.3
42:54.99Annalise Gale U13W1Nicholas BullTeam Kennet2:45.22:36.1
53:00.56Elizabeth Anderson U13W2 Banbury2:58.62:53.3
63:00.88Tilly Westbrook U13W1 Witney2:50.42:24.2
800 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:50.35Florence Tuthill U13W1 Banbury2:48.12:22.1
22:54.34Lily D'arcy-Masters U13W2 Team Kennet2:47.22:40.7
32:56.17Eugenia MuteroPBU13W2 Oxford City2:56.172:56.17
43:02.59Emilia Sims U13W2 Bicester3:00.13:00.1
53:07.76Lily SherwoodSBU13W1 Witney3:07.762:38.5
800 U13W ns1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:52.28Phoebe Coleman U13W2Pat ReadGreat Milton2:42.452:35.88
23:19.84Elizabeth McIntyrePBU13W1 Witney3:19.843:19.84
800 U13W ns2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:05.31Oliver ChastonPBU13M2 Bicester3:05.313:05.31
23:37.64Carla Baish U13W1 Witney3:13.983:13.98