Eastern Young Athletes' League
Woodford
8 May 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:08.84Kyle Lundie U17M2John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:08.82:07.01
22:11.63Adam MasonPBU17M2Caroline KeebleStevenage & North Herts2:11.632:11.63
800 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:18.45Liam Gregory U17M2 Stevenage & North Herts2:12.342:12.34
800 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:08.80Joseph Geller U15M2John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:04.561:59.80
22:10.09Thomas PalmerPBU15M2Robert KimberColchester & Tendring2:00.401:57.92
32:20.30Zach Bridgeland U15M2 Chelmsford2:17.81:58.92
42:23.48Jason List U15M2 Stevenage & North Herts2:17.782:14.05
52:35.63William PenningtonPBU15M2 Braintree2:35.632:35.63
62:43.50George Dowding U15M2Mike DunphyDacorum2:21.91:58.87
800 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:18.68Sidnie Ward U15M1John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:15.951:56.73
22:25.62Joseph AbbottSBU15M2 Chelmsford2:14.81:59.22
32:43.93Alex DeanPBU15M2 Stevenage & North Herts2:43.932:43.93
800 U15M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:30.45Mark Beale U15M2 Chelmsford2:20.72:12.3
22:45.24Fred TaylorPBU15M1 Woodford Green Essex Ladies2:45.242:27.84
800 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:18.17Samuel ShippeyPBU13M2Robert KimberColchester & Tendring2:12.411:58.83
22:35.99Onyekachukwu OkohPBU13M1Richard NationChelmsford2:27.001:59.0
32:37.83Joel BurgessPBU13M1 Waveney Valley2:36.802:28.9
42:38.48Rohan Arnold-FincherPBU13M2 Woodford Green Essex Ladies2:38.482:38.48
52:41.77Thomas AshtonPBU13M2Mike DunphyDacorum2:34.332:22.64
62:58.47Theo Thompson U13M2 Stevenage & North Herts2:46.12:46.1
800 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:44.55Brandon Baldacci U13M2John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:39.12:39.1
22:52.85Oscar Marks U13M2 Chelmsford2:47.12:47.1
32:55.23Ethan Ives U13M1 Dacorum2:47.32:46.2
42:58.72Oliver MitchellPBU13M2 Colchester & Tendring2:58.722:58.72
52:59.80Thomas GreenePBU13M1Paul PickardStevenage & North Herts2:59.802:59.80
800 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:26.28Olive Coles U17W2Mike DunphyDacorum2:19.72:18.74
22:26.98Louise GilbertSBU17W1John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:20.882:10.76
32:27.34Hannah BoltonSBU15W-2Stephen WilliamsChelmsford2:23.742:16.33
42:37.86Katie Saunders U17W1 Stevenage & North Herts2:27.12:27.1
52:41.65Ellisa Baggott U17W1Robert KimberColchester & Tendring2:33.72:33.7
800 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:41.85Erin Oliver U17W1 Stevenage & North Herts2:31.002:31.00
22:42.89Millie FinchSBU17W1John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:35.22:33.73
32:50.59Sandra WallisPBU17W2 Chelmsford2:50.592:50.59
800 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:28.67Faye SweetingPBU15W1Stephen WilliamsChelmsford2:23.822:23.37
22:29.22Bluebell CookePBU15W1Caroline KeebleStevenage & North Herts2:24.412:15.24
32:41.68Demi Tuinema U15W1 Dacorum2:27.092:27.09
42:47.04Georgina HandfordPBU15W1John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:47.042:47.04
52:51.19Jennifer PalmerPBU15W1Stephen GarnhamColchester & Tendring2:40.162:40.16
800 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:29.84Lucy TaylorPBU15W1Nadeem ShaikhStevenage & North Herts2:25.682:20.12
22:44.02Eleanor White U15W2 Chelmsford2:38.52:38.5
32:56.24Crystal Jugoo U15W2Mike DunphyDacorum2:51.62:50.56
43:17.77Charis OdokiPBU15W2 Woodford Green Essex Ladies3:17.773:17.77
800 U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:50.09Tia Cocca U15W1 Chelmsford2:42.12:27.44
800 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:43.08Zahara Malcolm U13W1John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:26.782:19.77
22:43.75Olivia EdwardsPBU13W1Mike DunphyDacorum2:37.512:22.94
32:49.96Sasha Whiley U13W2 Chelmsford2:45.482:34.07
42:53.07Jessica Astill U13W1 Stevenage & North Herts2:48.612:32.6
52:53.36Teegan Rayner U13W1 Braintree2:44.82:19.2
63:23.60Maisie Elvin-Andrews U13W2 Waveney Valley3:11.23:08.5
800 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:51.92Stella WhitlumPBU13W1Mike DunphyDacorum2:46.92:18.66
22:54.89Angelina Caulfield U13W2 Braintree2:51.32:43.2
32:59.21Lily DenhartPBU13W1 Stevenage & North Herts2:59.212:59.21
43:03.54Emily BrutonPBU13W2 Woodford Green Essex Ladies3:03.543:03.54
53:23.60Rosie Keane U13W2 Chelmsford2:58.72:58.7
800 U13W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:54.89Ruby Ham U13W2 Chelmsford2:50.82:50.8
22:59.21Madison Hill U13W1 Braintree2:46.92:27.12
33:01.75Katie BrazierSBU13W2Stephen WilliamsChelmsford3:01.752:54.6
43:02.82Tijana CatchpoleSBU13W1 Dacorum3:02.822:49.1
53:47.83Felicity Funnell U13W1 Dacorum3:21.63:00.9