Eastern Young Athletes' League External Results
Southend
5 Jun 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:56.0Joshua HulsePBU17M1Eric PhillipsIpswich1:53.681:52.7
21:57.4Daniel StreeterPBU17M2 Stevenage & North Herts1:57.41:57.4
31:58.8Jake Young U17M2David SmithColchester H1:57.071:57.07
42:17.3Matthew Norris U17M2 Southend2:14.02:12.6
52:18.4Oliver Davies U17M  St Alb  
800 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:10.8Jerimiah DonoghuePBU17M1Norma HarrisStevenage & North Herts2:10.82:10.8
22:12.6Jack Grady U17M1 Ipswich2:08.882:00.29
800 U17M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:15.5Harry SmithPBU17M1Ron DawsonSouthend2:15.52:11.6
800 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:11.9Jamie PuttPBU15M2 Harlow AC2:11.91:59.3
22:14.8Marcus HolmesPBU15M2 Colchester H2:12.12:12.1
32:15.3Sam WheatleyPBU15M2 Southend2:14.11:58.90
42:17.2Rakesh Wilson-Snow U15M1 Ipswich2:15.12:08.1
52:18.0Alex Harris U15M1 St. Albans AC2:14.592:00.56
62:24.9Jason List U15M2 Stevenage & North Herts2:17.782:14.05
800 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:18.2Franco GiustiPBU15M2 Ipswich2:15.32:14.8
22:19.9Matthew WarnerSBU15M1Ron DawsonSouthend2:19.92:02.22
32:33.9Sam Sloan U15M1John StowHarlow AC2:27.772:04.9
43:03.5Semba Bwalya U15M2Leonard AllbrightonStevenage & North Herts2:20.812:20.81
53:04.2Sam HoffmanSBU15M1 Colchester H3:04.22:54.1
800 U15M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:25.1Tai Elvin-Andrews U15M2 Ipswich2:13.712:05.9
22:38.7William Rogerson U15M1 Ipswich2:35.92:28.5
32:42.4Tom HaydenSBU15M2 Ipswich2:23.62:23.6
800 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:29.9Frederick Adams U13M2 Ipswich2:25.22:09.08
22:32.2Max StapletonPBU13M2 Southend2:32.22:32.2
32:44.7Matthew Wisdom U13M2Sally DobsonColchester H2:40.82:33.1
42:45.7George BeasleyPBU13M1 St. Albans AC2:45.72:45.7
52:46.1Theo ThompsonPBU13M2 Stevenage & North Herts2:46.12:46.1
800 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:29.2George WharamPBU13M2 Ipswich2:29.22:15.3
22:32.9Thomas CozensPBU13M2 Southend2:32.92:32.9
32:56.9Tommy FalcoPBU13M1 Colchester H2:56.92:56.9
43:03.2Archie CookePBU13M2 Stevenage & North Herts3:03.23:03.2
53:07.6Zach Segal U13M1 St. Albans AC2:52.62:10.3
800 U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:33.3Charlie Turner U13M2 Ipswich2:30.352:12.9
22:34.0Albert GalballyPBU13M2 Southend2:34.02:34.0
32:40.2Jack HayesPBU15M3 Ipswich Jaffa/Ipswich2:38.62:38.6
42:45.7James Evans U13M2 Ipswich2:39.22:31.9
52:51.3Troy EmerickPBU13M2 Ipswich2:51.32:51.3
63:32.8Rafe Hislop U13M1 Ipswich3:00.62:57.0
73:36.4Henrik Elijter U13M  St Alb  
800 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:26.7Katie Mitchell U17W1Michael WestEnfield & Haringey2:21.402:20.27
22:31.6Emma Livingstone U17W1David SmithColchester H/Gloucestershire Schs2:27.652:22.8
32:34.8Zoe Thompson U17W2 Stevenage & North Herts2:33.92:24.07
42:43.7Emily AndersSBU17W1 St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders2:33.462:22.52
52:45.9Imogen Bowyer U15W-1 Ipswich2:38.52:38.5
800 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:38.7Erin OliverSBU17W1 Stevenage & North Herts2:31.002:31.00
22:49.5Tia Lewis U17W1 Ipswich2:40.42:40.4
800 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:30.0Lucy Taylor U15W1Nadeem ShaikhStevenage & North Herts2:25.682:20.12
22:35.0Alexandra Wright U15W1 Ipswich2:29.02:29.0
32:36.3Jenna WilliamsPBU17W3 Southend2:36.32:35.75
42:42.0Charlotte Pratt U15W1 Harlow AC2:30.22:30.2
52:42.6Jasmin Marley U15W2 Colchester H2:38.312:38.31
62:50.8Emily Barnes U15W2 St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders2:44.22:38.40
800 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:34.7Mimi SalsbyPBU15W1 Ipswich2:32.452:32.45
22:38.7Savanna Sirkett U15W1 Harlow AC2:36.02:23.06
32:40.5Lizzie RaymontSBU15W2 Stevenage & North Herts2:40.52:36.85
42:43.1Amelia MartPBU15W2 Southend2:43.12:43.1
52:48.1Lily WatersonPBU15W2Richard ThompsonColchester H2:46.12:46.1
62:56.4Beatrix Towers U15W1 St. Albans AC2:48.192:44.6
800 U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:44.2Eve McCallumPBU15W1 Ipswich2:44.22:44.2
22:47.0Caitlin Fosker U15W2 Ipswich2:41.82:39.0
32:48.8Niamh HigginsPBU15W1 Colchester H2:48.82:48.8
42:49.4Katya WatersSBU15W1 Southend2:49.42:44.2
52:49.7Grace ClintonPBU15W1 St. Albans AC2:49.72:49.7
800 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:38.2Sophie Anderson U13W2Colin CorlessSouthend2:33.22:31.0
22:42.9Sophie Magson U13W2Iain WilsonHarlow AC2:39.42:39.4
32:44.3Isobel AlexanderPBU13W1 Ipswich2:44.32:28.80
42:44.5Orla FoleyPBU13W1 St. Albans AC2:44.52:26.73
52:52.0Madeleine ClaydonPBU13W2 Colchester H2:42.22:33.0
63:07.9Lily Denhart U13W1 Stevenage & North Herts2:59.212:59.21
800 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:45.6Mia DannPBU13W2 Ipswich2:44.52:39.3
22:56.1Molly WomackPBU13W1 Harlow AC2:56.12:56.1
33:10.4Imogen HayhurstPBU13W2 Colchester H3:10.43:10.4
43:17.1Sophie-Jane BrennanPBU13W1 Stevenage & North Herts3:17.13:17.1
800 U13W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:42.3Natalie HughesPBU13W2 Ipswich2:35.62:28.3
23:10.1Bernadette RossPBU13W1 Colchester H3:10.13:10.1