Eastern Young Athletes' League External Results
Sandy
3 Jul 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:08.1Sam WigginsPBU17M1Nadeem ShaikhStevenage & North Herts2:07.961:51.58
22:08.3Joshua Rogers U17M2 Bedford & County/Ampthill & Flitwick2:07.792:05.27
32:08.8Ben PapworthPBU17M1 Peterborough2:08.82:08.8
42:09.6Jack ExleyPBU17M1 Thurrock2:06.601:54.26
52:16.7Kai Beadle U17M1 Great Yarmouth2:10.42:03.35
62:16.9Thomas Hadden U17M1 Biggleswade2:14.92:14.9
72:17.0Mario Montes U17M1 Cambridge & Coleridge/Spain2:16.12:13.3
800 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:14.0Jake WillisPBU17M1 Bedford & County2:14.02:14.0
22:17.7Dominic Brophy U17M1 Cambridge & Coleridge2:16.42:16.4
32:53.7Adam Mason U17M2Caroline KeebleStevenage & North Herts2:11.632:11.63
800 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:10.9Jamie Webster U15M2Simon GoodwinBedford & County/London Schs2:05.191:52.45
22:11.7Harry ParkerPBU15M1 Thurrock2:09.322:06.15
32:14.0OJ ParmenterPBU15M1Andrew ParmenterCambridge & Coleridge2:14.01:56.36
42:17.1Edward GarthwaitePBU15M2 Stevenage & North Herts2:17.12:17.1
52:29.9Tom WhinneySBU15M1 Biggleswade2:29.92:27.9
800 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:13.1Leon Wheeler U15M2 Thurrock2:13.01:57.97
22:17.1Will DaviesPBU15M2 Cambridge & Coleridge2:17.12:09.68
32:20.2Jason List U15M2 Stevenage & North Herts2:17.782:14.05
42:36.8Harry Brodie U15M2 Bedford & County2:29.752:01.73
53:01.5Sam Whinney U15M1 Biggleswade3:00.73:00.7
800 U15M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:23.4Tomas ListerPBU15M1 Cambridge & Coleridge2:22.12:22.1
22:27.2Max GodfreyPBU15M1Andrew ParmenterCambridge & Coleridge2:27.22:16.3
32:27.8Keenan HoskingPBU15M1 Bedford & County2:23.142:14.2
52:28.0AN Other U15M  Bed C  
42:30.3Nathan HydePBU15M1 Bedford & County2:30.32:19.1
62:40.6Joseph AshtonPBU15M1 Cambridge & Coleridge2:40.62:40.6
72:41.0Theodore SpencePBU15M2 Cambridge & Coleridge2:41.02:41.0
800 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:37.6Robert ParishPBU13M2 Bedford & County2:37.62:37.6
22:37.8Conner Cassar U13M2 Peterborough2:36.02:29.6
32:42.1Jamie CranePBU13M2Karl SumunThurrock2:42.12:17.2
42:43.7Sean Cope U13M2 Cambridge & Coleridge2:42.42:42.4
52:47.5Oliver CrakePBU13M2 Stevenage & North Herts2:47.52:47.5
800 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:48.3Louis HarhalakisPBU13M2 Cambridge & Coleridge2:48.32:27.56
23:04.8Archie Cooke U13M2 Stevenage & North Herts3:03.23:03.2
33:05.6Bailey Geater U13M2 Thurrock3:05.23:05.2
800 U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:43.7William DonnellyPBU13M2 Cambridge & Coleridge2:43.72:43.7
22:50.2Guy Semple U13M2 Cambridge & Coleridge2:41.62:38.6
32:57.7Lloyd BrownstonSBU11M-1 Bedford & County2:57.72:44.9
43:18.9Christopher WilliamsonPBU13M1 Cambridge & Coleridge3:18.93:18.9
800 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:21.2Amber Pullinger U17W1 Thurrock2:17.112:17.05
22:24.8Annie Quantrill U17W2Hilary VogelCambridge & Coleridge2:17.922:16.17
32:25.6Francesca Worrall U17W2Alex StantonBedford & County2:22.552:19.9
42:30.7Katie Saunders U17W1 Stevenage & North Herts2:27.12:27.1
800 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:35.3Jasmine Rapley U17W1 Cambridge & Coleridge2:31.42:26.85
22:37.0Erin Oliver U17W1 Stevenage & North Herts2:31.002:31.00
33:14.1Gabriella TarrantSBU17W1Alex StantonBedford & County3:14.12:57.8
800 U17W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:39.4Josie SmithSBU17W2 Bedford & County2:39.42:29.93
800 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:25.3Bluebell Cooke U15W1Caroline KeebleStevenage & North Herts2:24.412:15.24
22:30.6Katie Porter U15W2 Peterborough2:29.802:26.90
32:33.3Lucy Keith U15W2 Bedford & County2:30.32:28.2
42:34.3Emily Semple U15W2 Cambridge & Coleridge2:27.32:27.3
52:35.0Ellie Foster U15W2 Dereham/Thetford2:27.62:27.6
62:42.4Emily FallPBU15W1 Thurrock2:42.42:37.4
73:12.9Keely BurgessPBU15W1 Biggleswade3:12.93:12.9
800 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:35.0Beth Wilson U15W2 Cambridge & Coleridge2:31.782:26.1
22:36.4Eleanor BrucePBU15W2 Bedford & County2:36.42:36.4
32:37.4Madeline HurleyPBU15W2 Stevenage & North Herts2:37.42:37.4
42:39.9Erin McNulty U15W1 Dereham2:36.32:36.3
52:53.1Nicole Emeka-Ugwuadu U15W2 Thurrock2:49.22:49.2
63:03.0Priya SetaSBU15W2 Peterborough2:57.322:53.61
800 U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:42.7Darcy Button U15W1Martyn BlackwellBedford & County2:41.22:26.35
23:07.6Saffron TeasdalePBU15W1 Ryston/West Norfolk3:07.63:07.6
33:15.0Ella MeehanSBU15W1Martyn BlackwellBedford & County3:15.02:58.1
43:17.2Tilda GuestPBU15W1 Peterborough3:17.23:16.0
800 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:25.3Ruby AbbottPBU13W2 Bedford & County2:25.32:25.3
22:25.3Demi EvesPBU13W2Brenda StoneThurrock2:25.32:14.90
32:32.9Elizabeth Taylor U13W2 Peterborough2:30.72:30.7
42:44.0Mia Moore U13W2 Ryston2:39.22:39.2
52:50.9Aloki HornerPBU13W1 Cambridge & Coleridge2:50.92:50.9
62:57.8Annabelle RaymontSBU13W1 Stevenage & North Herts2:57.82:43.8
800 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:44.5Tia-Lily Crane U13W1Simon EisenmannDereham2:43.22:19.56
22:58.3Sophie Worrall U13W1 Bedford & County2:46.082:46.08
33:04.0Sophie BrockPBU13W2 Cambridge & Coleridge3:04.03:03.1
43:04.9Emma-Jo StokesPBU13W1 Thurrock3:04.93:04.9
53:05.5Lily Denhart U13W1 Stevenage & North Herts2:59.212:59.21
800 U13W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:50.0Caitlin StubbingsPBU13W2 Cambridge & Coleridge2:45.012:45.01
22:51.3Penelope FrancisPBU13W1Alex StantonBedford & County2:41.52:25.6
32:59.5Sakia BakhchaPBU13W2 Bedford & County2:56.62:56.6
43:05.9Madeleine BootySBU13W1Chris JessenerThurrock3:05.92:47.38
53:06.0Lily Mai DaviesPBU13W2 Stevenage & North Herts3:06.03:06.0