Grampian League Division North External Results
Inverness
29 May 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 SM A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:07.13James Geddes U20M Ross CairnsInverness2:04.42:03.95
22:17.28Simon GarlandPBV45M  Moray2:17.282:17.28
32:25.93Eoin CoullPBV40M Eoin CoullRoss County2:25.932:21.72
42:29.51David RafterSBSENM  Caithness AAC2:29.512:25.59
800 SM B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:52.30Stevie Frame SENM  Caithness AAC2:51.982:46.31
22:52.34Andy Young SENM  Ross C  
800 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:08.05Kieran ChalmersSBU17M1 Inverness2:08.052:07.84
22:12.71Morgan LewisPBU17M1 Moray2:12.712:12.71
32:14.34Stuart KirkPBU17M1 Caithness AAC2:14.342:14.34
42:39.23Hamish Hickey U17M1Thomas MathiesonRoss County2:35.092:10.86
800 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:13.45Mackenzie BrownPBU17M1 Inverness2:12.002:12.00
22:49.43Liam SinclairPBU17M2 Caithness AAC2:49.432:49.43
800 U17M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:14.53Ben JohnstonePBU17M1 Inverness2:14.532:14.53
22:14.98Craig WilsonPBU17M1Duncan FlockhartInverness2:14.982:14.98
32:15.81Ruaridh FraserPBU17M2Charles ForbesInverness2:15.812:15.81
800 U11M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:23.85Lachlan BuchananSBU11M10 Inverness2:23.852:14.62
22:53.39Ryan SutherlandPBU11M11Thomas MathiesonRoss County2:53.392:46.51
32:56.93Lewis FraserPBU11M  East Sutherland2:56.932:56.93
42:58.31James MorrisonPBU13M  Nairn2:58.312:58.31
53:03.97Ross SutherlandSBU11M11 Caithness AAC3:03.972:57.24
63:15.20Lewis PatersonSBU11M11 Moray3:15.203:00.46
800 U11M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:47.37Finlay CooperPBU11M11 Inverness2:47.372:47.37
22:53.40Sam CoullPBU11M11 Ross County2:53.402:29.00
33:29.47Calum PrideauxPBU11M11 Caithness AAC3:29.473:29.47
43:35.08Joe Macpherson U11M11 Nairn3:34.003:34.00
800 U11M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:25.42Joshua Sharpe U11M  Inver  
800 SW A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:31.53Erika BudgePBSENW  Orkney/Ross County2:31.532:27.95
22:33.81Julie WilsonPBV45W  Inverness2:33.642:32.47
32:45.45Juliet McBean SENW  Moray  
800 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:23.01Grace WhelanPBU17W1 Moray2:23.012:17.67
22:26.48Sophie YoungPBU17W1Ross CairnsInverness2:21.162:21.16
32:38.41Mairi Weir U17W1Scott HamiltonElgin2:37.402:37.40
42:41.89Gabrielle MacGregor U17W2 Caithness AAC2:41.672:33.18
800 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:42.54Charlotte Hill U17W1 Inverness2:31.82:28.39
22:48.79Megan Smith U17W2 Moray2:41.452:35.2
800 U11W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:35.5Anya MorrisonPBU11W11John DaviesEast Sutherland2:35.52:34.7
22:49.0Lucy ClarkPBU11W11 Inverness2:49.02:43.4
32:57.6Aaliyah McCloudSBU11W10 Moray2:57.62:48.35
43:07.3Mara DuffyPBU11W  Ross County3:07.33:07.3
800 U11W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:06.5Isobel GarvieSBU11W11 Inverness3:06.52:46.05
23:08.4Ellie BarnsbyPBU11W  East Sutherland3:08.43:08.4
33:09.2Morag LynchPBU11W11 Ross County3:09.22:53.61
43:10.12Connie WhelanPBU11W  Moray3:10.123:10.12
800 U11W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:44.0Zoe SharpePBU11W11 Inverness2:44.02:32.94
22:44.1Grace MacDonaldPBU11W10 Inverness2:44.12:28.52
33:04.6Anna CairnsSBU11W10Ross CairnsInverness3:04.62:38.21