Wessex Young Athletes' League External Results
Andover
17 Jul 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:11.5Daniel Davis U17M1 Marlborough & District Junior2:09.02:02.79
22:12.5Joe FisherPBU20M4 Team Kennet2:12.52:12.5
32:20.1William England U17M1 Andover2:17.22:17.2
42:20.9Lucas Boyt U17M1 Slough Junior2:15.122:01.04
52:30.5Ben CarlPBU17M1 Fleet & Crookham2:30.52:30.5
800 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:22.5Tom LlewelynPBU17M1 Marlborough & District Junior2:22.52:22.5
22:33.0Bradley Thomas U17M1 Team Kennet2:32.32:26.16
32:36.2Ryan PowellPBU17M1 Fleet & Crookham2:36.22:23.5
800 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:07.8James McLaughlinSBU15M2Nicholas BullTeam Kennet2:07.82:06.0
22:18.4Sammy March U15M2 Slough Junior2:10.21:59.01
32:42.3Ben JewittSBU15M1 Fleet & Crookham2:42.32:37.62
42:47.5Alasdair Edington U15M1 Marlborough & District Junior2:45.52:33.1
800 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:33.5Joshua Patteson U15M1Shireen HigginsSlough Junior2:31.692:05.4
22:41.5Oliver Bazin U15M1 Team Kennet2:37.22:31.0
32:42.8Oliver Morris U15M1 Fleet & Crookham2:41.72:29.00
800 U15M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:30.1Max McGarvie U15M1Steve PerkinSlough Junior2:24.41:59.1
22:55.3Jamie TulipPBU15M1 Fleet & Crookham2:55.32:55.3
800 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:28.4Dylan GeorgePBU13M2 Andover2:26.902:08.82
22:28.9Tom Bieneman U13M2 Marlborough & District Junior2:25.142:25.14
32:35.0Dominic StaggPBU13M2 Waverley2:35.02:21.95
42:37.5Thomas JoycePBU13M2 Team Kennet2:37.52:37.3
52:40.2Reuben Hitchings U13M1 Fleet & Crookham2:37.52:19.0
62:49.0Daniel PrevillonPBU13M2 Slough Junior2:49.02:49.0
800 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:42.4Oliver HallPBU13M2 Andover2:42.42:42.4
22:45.6Ben SmithPBU15M3 Marlborough & District Junior2:45.62:45.6
32:46.3Kian HockadayPBU13M1 Team Kennet2:46.32:40.7
42:55.8Toby Dibb U13M2 Waverley2:45.92:45.2
52:58.9Matthew FordPBU13M1 Fleet & Crookham2:58.92:58.9
63:04.1Lucas Rivera U13M2 Slough Junior3:02.83:02.8
800 U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:38.3Sam GrayPBU13M2 Waverley2:38.32:35.6
22:48.2Albert JonesPBU13M1 Andover2:48.22:48.2
32:52.9Felix Heathcote-HobbinsPBU13M2 Andover2:52.92:52.9
42:59.3James PaySBU13M2 Andover2:59.32:20.5
53:00.7Mackenzie Evison U13M2 Andover2:58.12:58.1
63:08.7Charlie Broadway U13M2 Slough Junior2:55.282:43.3
73:18.9Edward MudgePBU13M1 Marlborough & District Junior3:18.93:18.9
800 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:38.3Angela RiveraSBU17W1 Slough Junior2:38.32:35.71
22:45.6Catriona Edington U17W1 Marlborough & District Junior2:44.32:33.3
32:47.6Ella Heathcote HobbinsSBU17W1 Andover2:47.62:45.78
42:49.4Rosa Lawrence U17W1Nicholas BullTeam Kennet2:42.992:36.0
800 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:55.5Amber Harvey U17W1 Andover2:50.12:50.1
23:14.8Nadia Alfred-AdekeyePBU17W1 Slough Junior3:14.83:14.8
800 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:27.8Sarah Brett U15W2Helen DobinsonAndover2:27.22:27.2
22:28.0Anna Pettit U15W1Nicholas BullTeam Kennet2:23.822:23.82
32:45.7Lily Jackson U15W1 Marlborough & District Junior2:41.72:41.7
800 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:44.9Bethan Philip U15W1 Team Kennet2:44.42:37.0
23:07.8Kirsten Backhouse U15W2 Andover3:06.83:06.8
800 U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:01.1Izzy Brown U15W1 Team Kennet2:52.22:52.2
800 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:32.1Lucy ChalmersPBU13W2Conrad RowlandSlough Junior2:28.122:18.01
22:36.8Emily JaggerPBU13W2 Waverley2:36.82:36.8
32:40.0Sophie Cheeseman U13W2 Team Kennet2:39.12:39.1
42:45.4Sophie Ford U13W1 Andover2:44.32:44.3
52:55.8Megan Galpin U13W2Mark BradfordMarlborough & District Junior2:52.32:52.3
63:08.6Kathleen HoganSBU13W1 Fleet & Crookham3:08.62:56.3
800 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:46.0Annalise Gale U13W1Nicholas BullTeam Kennet2:45.22:36.1
22:47.9Isobel Chiappini U13W2 Waverley2:47.72:47.7
32:48.2Ariana SmithPBU13W1 Andover2:48.22:39.9
42:54.5Robyn ScottPBU13W2 Fleet & Crookham2:54.52:54.5
52:57.4Eva Barnett U13W1 Slough Junior2:53.72:53.7
63:16.6Alice McQue U13W2 Marlborough & District Junior3:04.633:04.63
800 U13W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:47.2Lily D'arcy-MastersPBU13W2 Team Kennet2:47.22:40.7
22:48.5Sophie RowePBU13W1 Andover2:48.52:48.5
32:53.9Emily Tucker U13W1 Team Kennet2:53.12:35.02
42:54.5Pippa Thomas U13W2 Team Kennet2:50.22:47.6
52:59.7Katie MatthewsPBU13W2 Waverley2:59.72:59.7
63:21.6Hannah Salter U13W1 Andover3:02.23:02.2