North Wales Regional Championships External Results
Wrexham
14 May 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
200 SM
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.09Liam McGivern U23M Martin CookWrexham/Sheffield Uni/Derby/Unknown Country22.5521.80
223.90Reece Middleton U23M  Deeside AAC/Huddersfield Uni23.122.37
325.77Reece Moles SENM  Maldwyn25.424.6
200 U20M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.38Shane HughesSBU20M2Glyn DaviesWrexham24.3822.7
225.02Nathan Jones U20M1Philip Jones (Snr)Colwyn Bay24.523.7
329.96Huw Weaver U20M1 Maldwyn28.925.1
200 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.55Iolo JamesPBU17M2 Colwyn Bay23.423.38
223.94Eben Van Der SchyffPBU17M1Philip JonesColwyn Bay23.823.8
324.43Dylan SavagePBU17M1Caroline SayerDeeside AAC23.7923.55
424.96Callum JonesPBU17M1Barry EdwardsMenai24.9624.96
200 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.54Oliver Yandle U15M2 Wrexham25.7024.48
227.24Aled ThomasPBU15M1 Colwyn Bay26.326.3
327.46Carwyn OwenPBU15M2 Maldwyn27.4627.46
427.92Cai WoodfordPBU15M1 Menai27.9227.92
-DNFRyan Evans U15M1 Maldwyn 26.33
200 U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.15Finley Savage U13M2Caroline SayerDeeside AAC26.822.82
231.51Thomas MitchellPBU13M2 Menai31.5128.5
331.79Oliver JonesPBU13M1David PetersMaldwyn31.7926.1
431.93Louis LermitePBU13M1 Wrexham31.9331.93
536.01Taylor Williams U13M2 Wrexham33.5032.3
200 M35
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.75Mark Saunders V45M12 Maldwyn26.926.8
228.28Marcel GraySBV50M16 Sale Harriers Manchester28.2825.69
328.41David James V45M15 Wrexham27.926.4
200 U20W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.5Neve EvansPBU20W1Nigel EvansWrexham25.9425.94
227.3Siriol JonesPBU20W1Philip JonesColwyn Bay27.327.3
330.0Emily NottSBU20W2John HensonWrexham30.028.66
200 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.8Moli JonesPBU17W1Philip JonesColwyn Bay25.4825.36
226.9Hannah WickersonSBU17W1Philip JonesColwyn Bay26.926.51
326.9Ffion Mair RobertsPBU17W2Philip JonesColwyn Bay26.925.84
427.4Seren Walklate U17W1 Wrexham27.127.1
529.7Megan WilliamsSBU17W1 Colwyn Bay29.529.04
629.9Alexandra LovattPBU17W1 Wrexham28.4628.46
200 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.18Sacha DidcoteSBU15W1Philip JonesColwyn Bay25.7025.26
227.37Jennifer Townley U15W2Philip JonesColwyn Bay26.9425.58
327.78Tegan Rawsthorne U15W1 Deeside AAC26.9726.97
428.78Anya WilliamsSBU15W1Alwyn RobertsMenai27.9527.34
530.38Georgia Roberts U15W2 Wrexham29.2529.25
630.61Leanne Bithell U15W2 Deeside AAC28.927.51
730.77Erin WynnePBU15W2 Wrexham30.130.1
830.80Ella Hunter U15W1Reginald BurkeWrexham30.229.8
200 U15W 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
130.02Anya Williams U15W1Alwyn RobertsMenai27.9527.34
230.42Leanne Bithell U15W2 Deeside AAC28.927.51
330.52Erin WynnePBU15W2 Wrexham30.130.1
430.54Ella Hunter U15W1Reginald BurkeWrexham30.229.8
530.66Caitlin Evans U15W1 Colwyn Bay29.429.4
200 U15W 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.9Sacha DidcoteSBU15W1Philip JonesColwyn Bay25.7025.26
227.2Tegan Rawsthorne U15W1 Deeside AAC26.9726.97
327.2Jennifer TownleyPBU15W2Philip JonesColwyn Bay26.9425.58
430.1Georgia Roberts U15W2 Wrexham29.2529.25
530.8Elisha HughesPBU15W1 Wrexham29.627.93
632.9Aimee House-GoodwinPBU15W1 Colwyn Bay32.532.4
200 U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.16Chloe Griffith U13W2Alwyn RobertsMenai26.4926.09
230.22Aimee ThomasPBU13W1Alwyn RobertsMenai30.029.40
330.93Hannah HutchinsonSBU13W2 Deeside AAC29.9627.5
431.23Chloe JamesPBU13W1 Wrexham29.6229.1
531.35Phoebe NorfolkPBU13W2 Wrexham31.3531.35
631.56Sally Davies U13W  Maldwyn Harriers  
732.78Kelsie WebsterSBU13W1 Maldwyn32.7828.93
834.18Non ThomasPBU13W1 Menai31.3231.32