Oxfordshire & Buckinghamshire County Championships External Results
Horspath
14-15 May 16

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
HJ U20M (15 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.80Kai McKenzieSBU20M1Michael MahoneyWycombe1.801.83
HJ U17M (15 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.70Robert Lewis U17M2Jim LawrenceMarshall Milton Keynes/Northamptonshire Schs1.801.96
21.70Taju AttaPBU17M2 Buckinghamshire Schs1.701.70
31.50Brett Halsey U17M1Alex AhmetRadley1.551.65
HJ U15M (15 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.68Kam-Cheung LambertPBU15M2Daniel SawyersWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1.751.80
21.56Ben Stacey U15M2 Marshall Milton Keynes1.601.60
31.50Tom CouzensSBU15M2Michael BurrellBicester1.581.60
41.40Harry Brandon U15M2 Chiltern1.451.50
51.35Jack JudsonPBU15M2 Oxford City1.401.40
61.35Owen Cove U15M1 Oxford City1.401.60
71.35Alexander PenningtonPBU15M2Bernard WilkinsAbingdon1.351.45
81.25Theodore Williams U15M1Peter O'KeefeRadley1.351.42
91.25Taimaru Kimber-BidlotPBU15M1 Abingdon1.301.60
HJ U13M (15 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.40Curtis Brown U13M2 Vale of Aylesbury1.461.46
21.35Christopher Charles U13M2 Banbury1.461.60
31.25Louis Campbell U13M2 Hillingdon1.301.30
41.20Oscar Mabon U13M1Alan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1.251.40
51.15Elliot Marston U13M1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1.261.45
61.15Ryan WellsPBU13M1 Wycombe1.151.75
71.15Anakin De Oliveira U13M2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1.201.20
81.15William ShieldPBU13M2 Chiltern1.201.20
HJ SW (15 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.50Adela Hussain U23W Peter O'KeefeRadley/Oxford Brookes Uni/Bedford & County1.601.65
HJ U20W (15 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.60Alice Hopkins U20W1Peter O'KeefeRadley/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1.651.74
HJ U17W (15 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.60Jade O'Dowda U17W2Marcia MarriottOxford City1.701.78
21.60Katie Hetherington U17W2Marcia MarriottOxford City1.681.68
31.45Abigail Pinner U17W2Alan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1.501.55
41.45Rebecca Scott U17W2Peter O'KeefeBanbury1.601.60
51.40Kirstine Fahl U17W2 Abingdon1.511.51
61.35Zoe Pollock U17W1Marcia MarriottBanbury1.471.55
71.35Petrina Chantler Edmond U17W1Peter O'KeefeRadley1.461.50
HJ U15W (15 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.65Temi OjoraSBU15W2Alan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1.681.80
2=1.45Charlotte Olivia Bailey U15W2 Marshall Milton Keynes1.561.56
2=1.45Francine Von FinckPBU15W2 Buckinghamshire Schs1.471.47
41.45Gabriella ScottingPBU15W1Paul KelseyOxford City1.451.50
51.40Holly Griffiths-Brown U15W2Peter O'KeefeRadley1.471.50
61.35Tamzin HillSBU15W2 Marshall Milton Keynes1.371.45
71.35Francesca PowellPBU15W1Marcia MarriottOxford City1.401.56
81.30Cleo SloggettPBU15W2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1.301.30
91.15Mia Waterhouse U15W2Michael TaylorWycombe1.251.25
HJ U13W (15 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.36Tegan Armstrong U13W2Chris BazeleyBanbury1.421.45
21.36Maisie WestbrookPBU13W1Marcia MarriottOxford City1.361.55
31.25Millie Couzens U13W2Michael BurrellBicester1.401.40
41.25Georgina AshbyPBU13W1Michael DyerReading AC1.301.38
51.25Katie JeansPBU13W2Paul KelseyOxford City1.251.25
61.20Madison Goodliff U13W2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1.351.35
71.20Ellie LothianPBU13W2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1.301.35
81.20Sophia Martin U13W2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1.251.48
91.20Olivia Barton U13W1Ashley BartonOxford City1.301.42
101.15Felicity Baroudel U13W  Wycombe Abbey School  
111.10Claudia Kerry-Roger U13W1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1.151.36
121.10Amelie BrindlePBU13W1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1.101.15
131.05Alexia Martin U13W1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1.101.40
141.05Sally GrimmSBU13W1 Wycombe1.051.15