Leicestershire & Rutland AA County Combined Events Championships External Results
Leicester
3 Sep 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
HJ U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P1.85Leon Martin-Evans U17M1 Daventry1.952.03
P1.50Kieran Gillespie U17M2Jim GillespieLincoln Wellington1.551.65
P1.50Cavan Farrow U17M2 Stratford-upon-Avon1.681.68
P1.45Scott Ram U17M2 Amber Valley & Erewash1.521.75
HJ U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P1.51Jamie RussellPBU15M1 Solihull & Small Heath1.511.77
P1.48Thomas Wainwright U15M2 Harborough1.501.51
P1.48Elliott HarrisPBU15M1Paul DeakinSolihull & Small Heath1.551.65
P1.33William Parry U15M2 Harborough1.461.50
P1.30Cephas Joshua EromoselePBU15M1 Saffron AC1.301.30
P1.27Joshua SaundersSBU15M1Mary BakerSaffron AC1.271.44
HJ U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P1.48Adam Farrow U13M2Paul BearmanStratford-upon-Avon1.501.76
P1.48Isaac BloodworthPBU13M2Diane GibbonsHillingdon1.481.80
P1.42Luca Michalowski U13M2 Charnwood/Ivanhoe Robins1.451.81
P1.39George Fox-Rowe U13M2 Stratford-upon-Avon1.501.72
P1.33Jake Minshull U13M1 Coventry1.501.74
P1.33Louis Morrison U13M2 Trafford1.351.65
P1.33Sam Coupland U13M2Anne DignanSouthport Waterloo1.451.83
P1.27Oliver OrtonPBU13M2 Saffron AC1.271.27
P1.27Harry GravelsonsPBU13M2 Stratford-upon-Avon1.271.40
P1.21Marcus WrightPBU13M1Mary BakerSaffron AC1.211.35
P1.18Zack Michalowski U13M1 Charnwood1.201.60
P1.09Daniel EromoselePBU13M2 Saffron AC1.091.09
HJ U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P1.63Emily RacePBU17W1Peter Anthony FendleyWorksop1.631.81
P1.54Sophie Domingo U17W2 Harborough1.621.62
P1.48Ashleigh Bailey U17W1Paul DeakinSolihull & Small Heath1.571.63
P1.39Charlotte Ellis U17W1Paul HaydenNuneaton1.551.55
P1.39Neve Grimes U17W1Roy StowellCharnwood1.481.58
P1.27Alexandra Bunclark U17W1 Liverpool Pembroke Sefton1.401.40
HJ U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P1.51Harriet Fenton-Lake U15W2Karl EvePeterborough1.551.63
P1.42Evie Mason U15W1John SmithSheffield & Dearne1.451.56
P1.36Cleo Martin-Evans U15W1 Daventry1.451.56
P1.33Bethany Wallis U15W1 Harborough1.401.46
P1.30Jessica LakePBU15W1 Mansfield1.301.45
P1.30Esmee EshoPBU15W2Joseph McDonnellSaffron AC1.301.30
P1.27Maddie Clark U15W1Paul BearmanStratford-upon-Avon1.401.45
P1.21Jessica Burke U15W2 Cheltenham1.311.31
P1.21Charlotte Gravelsons U15W1Michael SheppardStratford-upon-Avon/Gloucestershire Schs1.251.38
HJ U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P1.40Ella Rush U13W2Michael BakerAmber Valley & Erewash1.451.71
P1.40Lucy Chalmers U13W2Conrad RowlandSlough Junior1.431.56
P1.35Charlie Yates U13W2 Amber Valley & Erewash1.421.64
P1.30Hermarni Gordon U13W2Martin BishellAmber Valley & Erewash1.401.45
P1.30Zoe Gardner U13W2Paul HarrisonRugby & Northampton1.421.46
P1.25Olivia HopwoodPBU13W2Daniel PartonBirchfield H1.251.25
P1.25Julia Winogrodzka U13W1 Bolton1.351.42
P1.25Tania Smith U13W2Christopher AshmoreMansfield1.261.30
P1.25Freya Liddington U13W2Megan EvansRoyal Sutton Coldfield1.281.28
P1.20April Seaton U13W1Paul HaydenSaffron AC1.301.53
P1.20Xcena Pasqualin U13W1Mark LambethRugby & Northampton1.251.38
P1.20Rebecca Preece U13W2Paul HaydenCharnwood/Ivanhoe Robins1.251.25
P1.15Grace BennettPBU13W2 Amber Valley & Erewash1.151.30
P1.10Emily Baxter U13W2Stuart InglisSkyrac/Harrogate1.251.30
P1.10Rosie PearmanPBU13W2 Saffron AC1.101.10
P1.05Eleanor Clark U13W1 Stratford-upon-Avon1.101.10
P1.05Layla Omar-Davies U13W2 Saffron AC1.101.10
PNHLacey Dutton U13W1Daniel PartonBirchfield H1.291.35