Suffolk County Championships External Results
Bury St. Edmunds
15 May 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 SM
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:16.6Tony Roberts V50M  Chelmsford/Framlingham2:13.282:13.28
22:36.5Neil GillinghamSBSENM Eric PhillipsIpswich2:36.52:10.5
800 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:56.6Joshua HulseSBU17M1Eric PhillipsIpswich1:53.681:52.7
22:09.6Philip CrutchlowPBU17M1Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk2:08.42:08.4
32:11.9Jack GradyPBU17M1 Ipswich2:08.882:00.29
800 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:18.7Alec WilsonPBU15M2 Waveney Valley2:18.02:18.0
22:19.9Adam NewtonPBU15M2 West Suffolk2:19.92:19.9
32:24.5Tai Elvin-Andrews U15M2 Ipswich2:13.712:05.9
42:35.9William RogersonPBU15M1 Ipswich2:35.92:28.5
800 U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:28.9Frederick AdamsPBU13M2 Ipswich2:25.22:04.6
22:29.7Matt JonesPBU13M2Michael McNeillWest Suffolk2:29.72:29.7
32:43.5Joe BradfordPBU13M2 West Suffolk2:43.52:43.5
42:46.5Noah Bowden U13M  Brandeston Hall  
800 SW
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:31.4Rose Nicholson SENW  Waveney Valley/Hunters Bog Trotters2:29.82:29.8
22:36.7Christine Anthony V50W Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk/Eastern Masters/St. Edmund Pacers2:34.62:32.47
32:39.4Sally Ball V40W  West Suffolk2:38.32:38.3
800 U20W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:29.5Holly Davies U20W1Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk2:21.312:20.8
800 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:15.5Rebecca DanielPBU17W1Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk/Cambridgeshire Schs2:15.022:15.02
22:27.3Lily WoodruffSBU17W2 Ipswich2:27.32:25.71
32:28.2Mikayela SealbySBU17W2Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk2:28.22:22.7
42:34.3Harriet Lyman U17W1 Waveney Valley2:29.32:26.6
52:56.1Lauren Oram U17W2 Great Yarmouth2:50.82:50.8
800 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:31.9Amy GrahamSBU15W2 Ipswich2:24.82:24.8
22:37.6Mimi SalsbySBU15W1 Ipswich2:32.452:32.45
32:45.8Ellie-Mae BanksPBU15W1 Ipswich2:45.82:45.8
42:54.6Elise Stockdale U15W2 West Suffolk2:48.12:40.1
52:55.5Alex GinnsSBU15W1 West Suffolk2:49.12:49.1
62:57.0Carmen AlexanderPBU15W1Margaret NichollsIpswich2:57.02:57.0
800 U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:47.8Emma WilliamsonSBU13W1 Ipswich2:47.82:39.8
22:55.3Lydia Marshall U13W2 West Suffolk2:42.12:36.9
33:15.8Maisie Elvin-Andrews U13W2 Waveney Valley3:11.23:08.5
43:17.9Bridget ScanlonPBU13W1 Ipswich3:17.93:17.9