Wiltshire County Championships External Results
Swindon
14 May 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 SM
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:59.8Ciaran Cooper U20M Bryan ClintonSwindon1:53.181:51.84
22:01.1Simon DillSBSENM Howard MoscropSwindon/St. Mary's Uni/Kingston & Poly2:01.11:55.4
32:17.8Andrew HolmeSBV35M  City of Salisbury2:17.82:14.14
800 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:56.17Will CrispSBU17M2Bryan ClintonSwindon1:54.701:50.42
22:02.60Hayden Bailey U17M1 Team Bath1:57.871:54.81
32:11.65Daniel Davis U17M1 Marlborough Athletics2:09.02:02.79
42:15.93Samuel DeadmanPBU17M1 Marlborough Athletics2:15.932:15.93
52:23.13Niall ThornePBU17M1Steve WilliamsAvon Valley2:23.132:02.62
62:31.56Daine AckersPBU17M1Howard MoscropSwindon2:30.162:24.7
800 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:14.89Gregory HerringPBU15M1 City of Salisbury2:13.912:05.34
22:20.65Shashwat ChaharPBU15M2 Swindon2:17.42:17.4
32:26.21Joseph KnibbPBU15M1Kevin ButtleSwindon2:24.042:09.56
42:27.35Oliver RhoadsSBU15M1Deborah BrayMarlborough Athletics2:27.352:25.2
52:54.02Charlie LangfordPBU15M1 Marlborough Athletics2:54.022:54.02
800 U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:23.47Robert JonesPBU13M2Rachel JonesNew Forest Junior2:23.472:04.56
22:25.14Tom BienemanPBU13M2 Marlborough Athletics2:25.142:25.14
32:30.20Harry CunninghamPBU13M2Kevin ButtleSwindon2:20.972:00.08
42:31.33Lewis LeftwichPBU13M2 Independent Intelligent Fitness2:31.332:31.33
52:41.32Jack GunningPBU13M2Bryan ClintonSwindon2:32.532:13.88
62:50.43Dan WoodPBU13M2 Avon Valley2:49.92:21.22
72:52.13Ben Smith U15M3 Marlborough Athletics2:45.62:45.6
82:56.46Jorge ChamberlainPBU13M1 Marlborough Athletics2:56.462:56.46
93:05.47Ethan BolterPBU13M2 Avon Valley2:58.92:25.04
800 SW
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:21.0Hannah Wrigley U23W Martin RushTeam Bath/Exeter Uni2:18.492:16.93
22:36.4Holly NewmanSBU20W Rich AylingAvon Valley2:36.42:24.23
800 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:26.9Caroline BrenchleyPBU17W1Adrian CloverTeam Bath2:26.802:25.50
22:41.3Natalie Pidgeon U17W2 Team Bath2:32.52:27.8
32:44.1Chloe Crippen U17W2Jason Stuart CampbellHighworth2:38.92:27.80
800 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:28.05Eleanor Webster U15W1Kevin BruntTeam Bath2:23.62:18.13
22:30.15Sarah BrettSBU15W2Helen DobinsonAndover2:27.22:27.2
32:32.07Eva PorterPBU15W1 Team Bath/Wiltshire Schs2:28.72:28.7
42:37.30Rachel OramPBU15W1John DillSwindon2:33.62:26.88
52:41.00Dara KellyPBU15W2 Swindon2:39.92:39.9
62:41.49Beth MayerPBU15W1 Marlborough Athletics2:41.492:37.68
72:43.86Anna Curtis U15W2Bryan ClintonSwindon2:37.112:35.97
82:48.01Lily JacksonPBU15W1 Marlborough Athletics2:41.72:41.7
800 U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:32.38Rose WarrenPBU13W2Dave AmeyCity of Salisbury2:32.382:31.0
22:36.27Lavinia RaiPBU13W2John DillSwindon2:36.132:25.92
32:36.88Alice ThorntonPBU13W2 City of Salisbury2:36.882:36.88
42:42.29Bluebell Margot JennerPBU13W2 City of Salisbury2:42.292:38.7
52:43.72Lilly JonesPBU13W1Rachel JonesNew Forest Junior2:43.722:20.5
62:51.80Jade GrisctiSBU13W1Rachel JonesNew Forest Junior2:51.802:32.3
73:03.97Talia Atkas-OwenPBU13W2 Team Devizes - Moonrakers AC3:03.973:03.97
83:04.63Alice McQuePBU13W2 Marlborough Athletics3:04.633:04.63