Scottish North District Championships
Inverness
13-14 May 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ SM (14 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.67Scott Hamilton SENM  Elgin/Corstorphine5.695.97
LJ U20M (14 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.72Daniel McFarlaneSBU20M1Andrew McFarlaneScottish Schs5.726.17
25.63Caelen Rivett U20M2Martin LeylandShetland6.226.22
34.62Joseph FramePBU20M3 Caithness AAC4.624.63
LJ U17M (14 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.02Stephen MacKenzie U17M1Dianne ChisholmInverness6.197.59
25.23Tom JenkinsPBU17M1Margery SwintonMoray5.325.71
34.45Robert ThompsonPBU17M2 Caithness AAC4.454.45
LJ U15M (14 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.52David ScottPBU15M1Gordon ScottForres4.695.48
24.16Alex Ellen U15M1 Ross County4.285.14
34.09Danny McPakePBU15M1 Ross County4.094.09
43.93Kyle RossSBU15M1 Ross County3.934.91
53.87Christopher McIntoshPBU15M1 Aberdeen3.873.87
63.81Kyle Sutherland U15M1Thomas MathiesonRoss County4.234.54
73.76Tom McArthur U15M1 Orkney3.854.01
83.31Alasdair RaynorPBU15M2 Inverness3.313.31
92.81Ailig MacdonaldPBU15M1 North Uist2.812.81
102.66Joe Cromby U15M  Orkney Athletic Club  
LJ U13M (14 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.46Duncan MacDonaldPBU13M2 Inverness4.464.67
23.96Alister MacKay U13M2Andrew McFarlaneRoss County4.325.87
33.88Ruaridh EllenSBU13M1 Ross County3.884.10
43.82Liam Mackinnon U13M2 South Uist & Eriskay4.104.66
53.73Malcolm MacKenziePBU13M2 Orkney3.874.19
63.58Calum MacdonaldPBU13M1 North Uist3.584.33
73.51Connor FraserPBU13M2 Shetland3.593.91
83.48Liam DalySBU13M1 Inverness3.484.52
93.41Shuan ShepherdPBU13M2 North Uist3.414.34
103.37Benjamin Wagstaff U13M1 Shetland3.643.64
113.37Finn Regan U13M1 Shetland3.734.89
123.22Euan RolloPBU13M2 Inverness3.223.22
133.13Andrew Dancy U13M  Orkney3.423.69
143.10Alasdair Fraser U13M2 North Uist3.565.40
152.61Scott McCartney U13M2 Orkney2.722.95
LJ SW (14 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.50Jenny MacTaggart U23W  Stornoway4.895.05
LJ U20W (14 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.27Siobhan Kingham U20W1Scott HamiltonElgin5.465.46
25.05Abbie MacKay U20W2 Stornoway5.215.21
34.73Gillian GordonSBU20W2Dianne ChisholmInverness/Giffnock North4.734.98
44.54Lauren WatsonSBU20W1Duncan FlockhartInverness4.824.82
54.39Tamar MoncrieffPBU20W1Martin LeylandShetland4.724.72
LJ U17W (14 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.52Mary MacLeod U17W2 Stornoway4.684.97
24.27Alana Smith U17W1 Shetland4.434.43
34.20Sophie YoungSBU17W1Ross CairnsInverness4.344.40
43.61Lorna WagstaffPBU17W1Martin LeylandShetland3.613.61
LJ U15W (14 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.37Rachel Johnstone U15W1Keith GeddesInverness4.725.35
24.30Angela HornePBU15W1 Stornoway4.305.27
34.24Ellen HayPBU15W2 Orkney4.354.35
44.02Rachael GilliesPBU15W2 Inverness4.134.13
54.01Kally MilnePBU15W1 Orkney4.064.77
63.98Georgie NewlandsSBU15W1Margery SwintonMoray4.134.16
73.84Mhairi Nairn U15W1 Inverness4.064.06
83.84Eve Gardiner U15W1 Inverness4.604.78
93.49Hallie Gordon U15W2 Orkney3.853.85
103.36Aimee SmithPBU15W1 Shetland3.363.36
113.32Erin MitchellPBU15W1 Orkney3.453.61
123.02Shona Steele U15W2 South Uist & Eriskay3.914.33
LJ U13W (14 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.64Shannon PasottiPBU13W2 Orkney3.643.71
23.60Tamsin FowliePBU13W1Scott HamiltonMoray3.904.72
33.46Niamh Grant U13W2 Moray3.724.04
43.33Chloe WoodPBU13W2 Orkney3.393.39
53.32Harriet Whelan U13W1 Moray3.574.19
63.31Alanna MacKenziePBU13W1 Inverness3.374.38
73.12Olivia RobertsonPBU13W1 Inverness3.123.12
83.09Ruth WilsonPBU13W1 Inverness3.803.80
93.01Millie FlettPBU13W1 Orkney3.014.36
102.92Isla Edwards U13W  Elgin3.773.77
112.67Keira Milne U13W1 Orkney3.313.96