Middlesex County Championships External Results
Lee Valley
14-15 May 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U15M (15 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:13.22Mittio Mohammadian U15M2Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet2:07.221:59.51
22:15.86Andre RaiPBU15M2 Hillingdon2:13.22:02.50
32:18.24Aidan Aherne U15M1 Team Hounslow2:11.021:57.21
42:20.91Hamse Ahmed U15M1 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets2:18.882:14.0
52:27.22James BradleyPBU15M1 St. Mary's Richmond2:27.222:27.22
62:30.26Sudeys HersiPBU15M2 Ealing Southall & Middx2:16.372:07.98
72:31.62Arun Dodds U15M1 Enfield & Haringey2:22.712:07.96
82:34.96Tom Edwards U15M2Diane GibbonsHillingdon2:29.62:29.6
92:38.74Joe StreetPBU15M2 Trent Park2:38.742:38.74
800 U13M (15 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:24.50Ruairi McGonaglePBU13M2Kabir KempLondon Heathside2:18.752:01.95
22:30.18Jacob AlanPBU13M2 Enfield & Haringey2:27.12:27.1
32:33.55Nathan Douglas U13M1 Trent Park2:33.42:21.99
42:35.17Ben FreerPBU13M2 St. Mary's Richmond2:35.172:35.17
52:38.37William Paterson DentonPBU13M2 Team Hounslow2:38.372:38.37
62:39.56Najiib HersiPBU13M1 Ealing Southall & Middx2:32.732:27.55
72:42.19Harry Gilzean U13M2 Enfield & Haringey2:27.62:27.6
82:56.94Jude GunnPBU13M2 Thames Valley2:56.942:56.94
93:03.60Benjamin RawsthornePBU13M2 Team Hounslow3:01.002:58.53
800 U15W (15 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:21.57Charlotte Buckley U15W2Roy ClarridgeThames Valley2:14.922:08.49
22:28.64Lucy O'Brien U15W2Steve MannEaling Southall & Middx2:22.192:21.73
32:32.46Matilda AtkinsSBU15W2 Medway & Maidstone2:32.462:28.29
42:37.70Robyn AllwrightPBU15W2 Trent Park2:36.62:36.6
52:38.33Ellie GilmoreSBU15W1 Highgate2:38.332:33.11
62:39.99Imogen DeakinPBU15W1 St. Mary's Richmond2:39.992:29.6
72:40.34Charlotte Cooney-QuinnPBU15W1 Thames Valley2:40.342:38.9
82:40.45Lily SalkeldPBU15W1Geoffrey HawesThames Valley2:38.52:38.5
92:42.02Isabella Brand U15W1 Trent Park2:28.582:28.58
102:49.03Nicole Bibaud U15W1 Enfield & Haringey2:44.312:44.31
112:49.97Hannah Long U15W1 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets2:42.622:36.03
800 U13W (15 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:33.97Zakia MossiPBU13W2Phillip KissiThames Valley2:24.412:09.86
22:38.58Valentina SharpePBU13W2 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets2:37.592:37.59
32:41.72Matilda HeathPBU13W2 London Heathside2:41.722:28.0
42:42.53Monica DeakinPBU13W1 St. Mary's Richmond2:42.532:34.5
52:49.60Lara MannesPBU13W1Phillip KissiBelgrave2:49.602:20.22
62:49.64Alice BanksPBU13W1 Enfield & Haringey2:49.642:49.64
73:12.01Isabella SteelPBU13W2 Trent Park3:01.63:01.6