Lagan Valley AC Super 6 Series Open External Results
Belfast
14 Apr 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 SM
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:15.17Martin Cox SENM Malcolm McCauslandDerry Track4:03.244:02.63
24:15.64James Hamilton T20/F20 SENM Mark KirkBallymena Runners3:59.713:59.71
34:19.07Daniel DawsonPBU20M  Dromore4:19.074:19.07
44:19.08Conor DohertySBU23M  Derry Track4:19.084:14.06
54:24.56David GormleyPBU20M  Derry Track4:24.564:24.56
64:31.01Nigel Mckibbin V45M  Dromore/Northern Ireland Masters4:25.244:24.23
74:32.82An Other SENM  Unatt  
84:33.52Brandon ConnollyPBU20M Malcolm McCauslandDerry Track4:33.524:33.52
94:33.60Andrew Milligan U20M  North Belfast4:20.113:56.09
104:35.08David CorkeySBU17M  Northern Ireland Schs4:35.084:24.17
114:35.32Christopher Millar SENM  DTC  
124:39.62Ethan Dunn U20M Andrew HanDromore4:34.094:24.20
134:47.28Caolan AtkinsonSBU20M  East Down4:47.284:39.91
145:02.41Shaun Deery SENM  Derry Track4:52.624:41.05
155:03.02Cian McDonald PBU20M Pauline ThomBallymena & Antrim5:00.364:40.95
165:10.01Kevin Connolly SENM  DTC  
175:36.44Malcolm McCauslandSBV60M  Derry Track/Northern Ireland Civil Service5:36.444:16.3
185:36.96James Mccracken SENM  DRO  
196:01.74Angus Fleming SENM  UNA  
1500 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:25.52Cormac O'RourkePBU17M1 Lagan Valley4:25.524:11.41
24:26.90Tim ScottPBU17M1 Lagan Valley4:23.724:18.37
34:27.68Jack O'FarrellPBU17M1 Burren4:27.683:57.10
44:28.41Adam Hilditch U17M1 Dromore4:23.684:12.14
54:30.00Sean TerekPBU17M2 City of Lisburn4:26.184:16.84
64:32.75Cathaoir PurvisPBU17M1 Acorns4:32.754:31.59
74:41.90Peter CartyPBU17M1 Lagan Valley4:40.194:14.70
84:44.34Callum McCabePBU17M1 Lagan Valley4:36.174:36.17
94:46.00Daniel MoorcroftPBU17M1 Orchard County4:46.004:27.35
104:48.00Nathan McBridePBU17M1Lawson CochraneWillowfield4:38.294:27.16
114:50.45Nigel Mckibbin U17M  DR0  
124:51.02Daniel AtkinsonPBU17M2 East Down4:51.024:51.02
134:58.10Sean McIntyrePBU17M1 Derry Track4:38.334:29.14
145:03.59Jonathan Liggett U17M  UNA  
155:06.27Joel HarrisonPBU17M1 Ballydrain5:06.274:45.81
165:06.63William PinkertonPBU17M1 Northern Ireland Schs5:06.635:06.63
1500 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:40.68Matthew WillisSBU15M2Andrea Helen AndersonCity of Lisburn4:40.684:15.55
24:40.72Andrew HagenPBU15M2 Willowfield/Northern Ireland Schs4:34.024:23.85
34:49.85Matt SmythPBU15M2 Lagan Valley4:37.724:30.09
44:54.71Joseph HaynesPBU15M1Mark HaynesArmagh4:38.144:18.72
54:57.67Eoghan MurrayPBU15M2 St Peters Lurgan4:57.674:57.67
64:57.73Coilean ConnellSBU15M2 Unknown4:57.734:42.23
74:58.52Aidan O'HarePBU15M1 3 Ways4:58.524:58.52
84:58.74Paul CartyPBU15M1 Lagan Valley4:48.734:25.78
94:59.28Daniel McComiskeyPBU15M1 St. Malachy's4:53.084:16.10
104:59.54Miceal McCaulSBU15M2 Northern Ireland Schs4:59.544:07.61
115:00.50Khara EdgarPBU15W2 Lagan Valley5:00.505:00.50
125:03.71Peter TerekPBU15M1 City of Lisburn4:54.874:41.22
135:07.00Ben MellonPBU15M1Malcolm McCauslandDerry Track5:01.154:33.33
145:11.83Oliver Corrigan U15M2 Willowfield5:04.245:04.24
155:16.27Cameron McCaugheySBU15M1 Ballydrain5:16.274:36.39
165:23.96Andrew ShawPBU15M2 Acorns5:23.965:00.08
175:24.97Adam McKibbinPBU15M2 Dromore5:24.975:24.97
185:25.86Ben MellonPBU15M1Malcolm McCauslandDerry Track5:01.154:33.33
195:26.18Matthew Lavery U15M1 Mallusk Harriers5:12.474:16.47
205:29.22Jordan Johnston U15M1 Armagh5:18.235:18.23
215:29.74Conor McGrathSBU15M1 Lagan Valley5:29.744:46.00
225:31.15Karl Kirkpatrick U15M2 Ballydrain5:22.855:22.85
235:33.13An Other U15M  Unatt  
245:35.94Kevin MckeownSBU15M2 Lagan Valley5:35.945:33.68
255:42.70Brendan Mccambridge U15M2 North Belfast5:10.675:10.67
265:59.53Darragh ConnollySBU15M2 3 Ways5:59.535:45.50
1500 U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:52.11Odhran HamiltonPBU13M2 Armagh4:34.474:31.80
24:55.44Dylan McBridePBU13M2Lawson CochraneWillowfield4:34.314:04.14
35:09.39Joel Chambers U13M2Andrew HanBallydrain5:05.104:22.41
45:12.43Caolan O'HareSBU13M1 3 Ways5:12.434:17.48
55:13.11Ultan O'CallaghanPBU13M2 3 Ways5:13.115:13.11
65:18.97Myles BoydPBU13M2 Northern Ireland Schs5:18.975:18.97
75:20.36Brian Watters U13M2 3 Ways5:18.195:18.19
85:21.68Jack McCausland U13M1 City of Lisburn5:09.884:22.89
95:21.71Callum McIlroyPBU15M3 North Belfast5:17.575:17.57
105:23.79Luke KellySBU13M2 North Belfast5:23.794:43.69
115:27.83Bradley Mullan U13M2 Ballydrain5:26.815:26.81
125:36.18Noah KavanaghPBU13M2 Beechmount5:36.185:36.18
135:47.36Conor Doran U13M2 Lagan Valley5:24.744:43.27
145:48.30Lars Alexander-Law U13M  LAG  
155:56.36Lewis Fleming U13M  UNA  
165:58.31Ethan SeniorPBU13M1 Lagan Valley5:58.315:58.31
176:09.94Senan O'RourkeSBU13M1 Lagan Valley6:09.945:24.14
186:15.35Harry PlumbSBU13M1 East Coast/North Belfast6:15.355:40.09
197:48.42An Other U13M  Unatt  
1500 SW
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:09.73Daire McCartan U20W  Beechmount4:54.844:54.84
25:28.01Rio Catney U20W Francis MarshBeechmount5:17.775:04.56
35:35.81Ellen ErskineSBU20W  East Down5:35.815:17.7
1500 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:05.39Kate Gourley U17W1 City of Lisburn4:48.144:48.14
25:37.18Tara BreenSBU17W2 Newry5:37.185:29.67
35:51.16Dominique McAllisterPBU17W1 North Belfast5:51.165:51.16
46:07.12Emily Cantley U17W1 Banbridge5:51.805:51.80
1500 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:02.45Rebecca WallacePBU15W2 North Belfast4:49.514:48.87
25:09.23Katie AgnewPBU15W2 Ballymena & Antrim5:09.234:52.23
35:10.13Anna HillPBU15W2 Lagan Valley5:10.135:10.13
45:10.56Hannah GillilandPBU15W2Lawson CochraneEast Down5:00.984:45.71
55:12.08Lily ToorishPBU15W1Malcolm McCauslandDerry Track5:07.345:07.34
65:15.33Edie CarrollPBU15W2 East Down5:03.685:03.68
75:16.69Megan Briggs U15W1 North Down5:02.354:59.12
85:17.64Eimear McBrien U15W1 North Belfast5:04.684:52.59
95:18.28Libby MaloneyPBU15W1 Lagan Valley5:02.344:55.03
105:20.29Anna YoungPBU15W2 Lagan Valley5:20.295:20.29
115:29.59Kelly PattersonPBU15W1 East Coast/Northern Ireland Schs5:29.595:29.30
125:32.14Lauren CoxSBU15W1 North Belfast5:32.145:06.73
135:35.85Bethany NixonPBU15W1 Dromore5:35.854:49.80
145:37.03Sophie SeniorPBU15W1 Lagan Valley5:37.035:37.03
155:45.96Aoife McGreevyPBU15W1 3 Ways5:45.964:46.87
165:48.89Bryanna CatneyPBU15W1Francis MarshBeechmount5:48.895:23.87
175:49.98Khara Edgar U15W2 Lagan Valley5:00.505:00.50
186:03.27Olivia Thompson U15W  UNA  
196:11.88Emer MatthewsPBU15W2 3 Ways6:11.886:11.88
206:21.29Olivia Morrow U15W  MAL  
216:23.03Becki Pinkerton U15W  UNA  
226:26.90Leah Donnelly U15W  DRO  
236:27.08Lucy BradshawSBU15W1 Dromore6:27.085:39.90
246:59.61Olivia Crowe U15W  BCH  
1500 U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:18.34Amelia Tyler U13W2 North Down5:10.655:04.19
25:31.16Caitlin CoffeyPBU13W2 3 Ways5:31.165:06.59
35:35.23Ellie Gordon U13W2 North Down5:22.815:22.81
45:37.95Casey Miskelly U13W1Andrew HanBallydrain5:34.005:12.96
55:38.44Bradie HoggPBU13W1 East Coast5:38.445:38.44
65:44.06Abbie RossSBU13W2 Lagan Valley5:44.065:31.28
75:46.90Emmy Thornton U13W1Lawson CochraneWillowfield5:25.905:01.36
85:48.11Molly Curran U13W2 Carmen Runners5:46.125:29.63
95:49.58Beth CarmichaelPBU13W  Newry5:49.585:49.58
105:50.31Hollie Massey U13W1 North Down5:46.635:28.28
115:55.42Aoife DunlopSBU13W1 Beechmount5:55.425:17.21
125:59.53Olivia HallPBU13W2Damian Feehan3 Ways5:59.535:49.09
135:59.79Ella Haynes U13W1Mark HaynesArmagh5:44.875:13.06
146:06.26Emma McBrienSBU13W1 North Belfast6:06.265:08.40
156:12.67Hannah Clements U13W  ECA  
166:17.64Maeve HaigneySBU13W1 Beechmount6:17.645:24.05
176:18.87Sinead QuinnPBU13W2 Armagh6:18.876:18.87
186:25.40Keeva Unknown U13W  ECA  
196:29.11Cara Low U13W  STA  
206:29.78Shannon DevlinPBU15W4 3 Ways6:29.786:29.78
216:40.37Iseult FitzpatrickSBU13W2 Lagan Valley6:40.375:50.81
227:10.88Caitlin Courtney U13W  STA  
237:14.04Ciara YoungSBU13W1 Lagan Valley7:14.046:34.26
247:23.27Lucy Morton U13W  UNA  
257:44.89Robyn JohnstonSBU13W1 Willowfield7:44.896:13.59
269:05.21Alicia Whyte-McGivernSBU13W1 North Belfast9:05.218:36.96
279:10.32Paris CaldwellPBU13W2 Northern Ireland Schs9:10.329:10.32