ESAA South East Schools Combined Events Championships External Results
Lee Valley
25-26 Jun 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ U20M (25 Jun)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D6.39Will MarklewPBU20M2Norma HarrisStevenage & North Herts/Southend6.396.39
D6.36Matthew Smith U20M1Julia MachinBrighton & Hove6.476.55
D6.27Zak Skinner T13/F13PBU20M1David HullTonbridge6.366.64
D6.19Nathan Gardner U20M2Beth HarrisStevenage & North Herts/Shaftesbury Barnet6.476.47
D6.10Caius Joseph U20M1Rafer JosephBasingstoke & Mid Hants6.517.08
D6.04Dylan Carlsson-Smith U20M2Ian GrantShaftesbury Barnet6.386.38
D5.94Thomas Miller U20M1Malcolm RogersCity of Portsmouth5.976.30
D5.62Joseph Thurgood U20M1Steven MundayMedway & Maidstone5.996.10
D5.38Oliver Cooper U20M2Darren HattonThanet AC5.725.86
D5.29Barnie Skinner U20M1 Tonbridge5.485.63
D5.20Nathan Standing U20M2Elizabeth MarlowBracknell AC/Reading AC5.855.85
LJ U17M (25 Jun)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
O6.19Toby SealPBU17M2 Tonbridge/Judd School6.206.28
O6.14Charlie Ashdown-TaylorPBU17M2Andrew HughesBracknell AC6.146.29
O5.90Edward Adams U17M2Paul PattenBlackheath & Bromley6.066.36
O5.89Kit Kerr U17M1Norma HarrisStevenage & North Herts6.216.26
O5.89Charlie Button U17M2Janice BartlettIsle of Wight6.106.19
O5.89Oscar JoppPBU17M2Norma HarrisStevenage & North Herts6.066.17
O5.84Peter Keefe U17M2Norma HarrisStevenage & North Herts5.986.20
O5.80Douglas NoelPBU17M1Peter MullervyInvicta East Kent5.906.17
O5.71George Rosam U17M1Richard HumbySouthampton6.076.65
O5.71David FullbrookPBU17M1David HullTonbridge5.876.19
O5.62Robbie TannerPBU17M1 Berkshire Schs5.625.62
O5.61Reuben VaughanPBU17M1Chris KingCroydon5.666.33
O5.36Max BlissPBU17M1 Herne Hill5.365.36
O5.29Oliver NicholsonPBU17M1 Aldershot, Farnham & District5.295.29
O5.27Benjamin Taylor U17M2Kim WeirSt. Mary's Richmond5.465.82
O5.26Rafe Scott U17M2 Guildford & Godalming5.415.60
O5.22James DavisPBU17M2 Shaftesbury Barnet5.225.22
O5.10Sam Russell U17M2Andrew HughesBracknell AC5.695.88
O5.07Coleman Corry U17M1Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley5.596.06
O4.97Hector Preston U17M1 London Schs5.315.54
O3.86Alfie Hill U17M1 London Schs5.715.71
LJ U15M (25 Jun)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P5.88Dominic Ogbechie U15M2Juliet KavanaghHighgate7.067.53
P5.85Sam BishopPBU15M2Andrew KennardWalton5.945.94
P5.55Adam Lindo U15M1Julia MachinCrawley5.666.61
P5.45Moyo AdekeyePBU15M2 Shaftesbury Barnet5.455.45
P5.31Stuart BladonPBU15M2Nicholas BullTeam Kennet5.315.98
P5.16Harrison ThornePBU15M2Conrad RowlandSlough Junior5.486.27
P5.15Josiah Barker U15M2 Dacorum & Tring5.515.51
P5.07Pedro GleadallPBU15M2Neil GleadallBlackheath & Bromley5.626.16
P5.04Matt Hobbs U15M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants5.185.40
P5.04Joel Cable U15M2Andrew HughesBracknell AC5.305.92
P5.03Taffari NicholasPBU15M2 Berkshire Schs5.035.03
P5.02Decarie DaviesPBU15M2 London Schs5.025.02
P5.01Joe Jenner U15M2David MillsReigate Priory5.065.22
P5.01Peter Sinclair U15M2 Guildford & Godalming5.265.26
P5.00Alex Clayton U15M2 Sussex Schs5.385.38
P4.96Freddie ReillyPBU15M2Norma HarrisHertfordshire Schs5.276.12
P4.93Lewis Swaby U15M1 Tonbridge5.115.76
P4.89Callum GregsonPBU15M1Andrew FisherSouthampton4.895.56
P4.87Henry FisherPBU15M2Mark AndrewsHolland Sports AC4.874.87
P4.79Christian BoegPBU15M2 Judd School4.794.79
P4.68George Seery U15M1 Thanet AC5.095.84
P4.52Jack SpringatePBU15M2 London Schs4.524.52
P4.32Joe Francis U15M2 Hertfordshire Schs4.934.93
P4.16Reece Sharman-Newell U15M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants4.504.50
PNMJack McDonald U15M1Sara MacDonald-GraySouthampton5.075.39