Forth Valley League Division 2
Edinburgh
16 Apr 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:26.68Harry HenriksenPBU13M2 Lasswade2:19.552:14.18
22:32.47Alister BrownPBU13M2 Livingston2:32.472:32.47
32:39.59Cameron Pirie U13M2 Team East Lothian2:37.142:37.14
42:41.90Ben Sutherland U13M2 Falkirk2:29.632:03.64
52:48.60Callum HandPBU13M1 Fife2:48.602:48.60
62:51.33Ryan McGuire U13M  Central  
800 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:36.30Elliot Frame U13M1 Livingston2:27.382:03.68
22:40.03Angus WrightPBU13M1 Haddington RC/Hunters Bog Trotters2:40.032:18.11
32:44.46Ivan RamsayPBU13M2 Falkirk2:37.72:37.7
42:46.29Dexter Howard U13M1 Lasswade2:40.292:32.32
52:49.65Lewis Donnelly U13M2Rachel EdgarFife2:41.232:23.81
63:05.45Andrew McLay U13M2 Central2:45.72:45.7
800 U11M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:52.81Matthew NewlandsSBU11M11 Falkirk2:52.812:51.75
22:57.90Innes Wright U11M10 Haddington RC/Hunters Bog Trotters/Team East Lothi2:50.82:23.80
33:02.81Jake Sandilands U11M11 Fife2:53.82:53.8
43:05.03Owen Eckersley U11M10 Central3:02.22:39.8
53:05.77Matthew Tait U11M11 Lasswade2:54.232:54.23
63:32.60Sterling CoghillPBU11M  Livingston3:32.603:32.60
800 U11M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:57.82Warren FurnessPBU11M11 Falkirk2:51.82:51.8
23:06.86Alec Miller U11M11 Lasswade2:59.852:56.94
33:07.09Sam Wardlaw U11M  Team East Lothian2:48.92:48.9
43:11.32Cameron IvesSBU11M  Fife3:11.322:58.5
53:22.23Andrew Twigg U11M11 Central3:15.42:53.7
63:34.00Jermaine OkochaSBU11M11 Livingston3:34.003:05.5
800 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:41.99Charlie NolanPBU13W2 Livingston2:41.112:31.08
22:50.50Molli RobbPBU13W1William DayFalkirk2:45.072:45.07
32:59.53Anna MackinnonPBU13W1 Central2:59.532:47.69
43:02.26Mia Crickmar U13W2 Fife2:50.212:41.15
53:05.74Zoe DoigPBU13W1 Haddington RC3:05.743:05.74
63:09.40Carla Latto U13W1 Lasswade2:47.872:47.87
800 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:48.22Sophie UrePBU13W2 Livingston2:48.222:44.36
22:59.03Danielle McNamara U13W1 Falkirk2:53.642:53.64
33:06.45Claire ScotlandPBU13W1 Fife3:02.642:48.8
43:18.45Ellie Ross U13W1 Central2:59.12:46.9
53:19.25Erin WestabyPBU13W2 Lasswade3:02.883:02.88
64:01.71Rebecca KerrSBU13W1 Haddington RC4:01.713:33.7
800 U11W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:55.60Olivia MeiklePBU11W11 Lasswade2:53.42:30.28
23:06.28Hannah PathiranaSBU11W11 Haddington RC3:06.282:53.06
33:08.93Caitlyn ChristieSBU11W11William SharpFalkirk2:51.22:23.0
43:10.13Clare McNab U11W10 Fife2:59.522:59.52
53:31.07Kirsten MorrisSBU11W11 Livingston3:31.073:04.65
800 U11W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:10.79Amy McLaughlin U11W11 Lasswade3:01.112:34.70
23:17.60Lucy SandsPBU11W10 Falkirk3:17.603:17.60
33:21.25Anna SmartSBU11W11 Haddington RC3:21.252:56.03