Forth Valley League Presidents Select Match External Results
Grangemouth
6 Aug 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.67Calum McFadzean U15M2 Harmeny5.796.34
25.09Matthew Boules U15M2 Livingston5.546.19
34.94Aidan O'HaraPBU15M1Mark SmithDunfermline Track & Field4.945.34
44.88Oliver O'Neill U17M3 Edinburgh AC5.045.04
54.75Neil Casserly U15M2 Central5.475.63
64.65Owen Ashall U15M1 Edinburgh AC5.305.30
74.42Arran Kennedy U15M2 Cumbernauld4.765.66
84.13Jamie Kinghorn U15M2 Lasswade4.144.14
LJ U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.30Imran Hossain U13M2 Edinburgh AC4.465.48
24.29Fergus Stewart U13M2 Team East Lothian4.544.77
34.03Ben IsgrovePBU13M2 Central4.264.54
43.95Dexter Howard U13M1 Lasswade4.104.90
53.86Harris Almass U13M2 Central4.164.20
63.58Euan Maciver U13M2 Livingston3.814.82
73.52Cole Mapara U13M1Moira MaguireEdinburgh AC4.206.78
83.47Samuel Bloomfield U13M1 Cumbernauld3.953.96
LJ U11M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.86Max EvansPBU11M11 Musselburgh3.864.60
23.56Connor BellPBU11M11Derek EastonCentral3.624.26
33.42Murray Fraser U11M11 Harmeny3.524.41
43.38Caleb Mcleod U11M11Steven DoigPitreavie4.116.12
53.32Mark Scott U11M11 Fife3.333.53
63.30Colin RileyPBU11M11 Haddington RC3.303.95
73.05Aidan Page U11M11Alister RussellDunbar RC3.344.28
82.92Andrew Mckechnie U11M11 Falkirk3.124.97
LJ U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.88Michelle Blaikie U15W1 Lasswade4.945.03
24.86Sarah DuffPBU15W2Francis SmithPitreavie4.864.99
34.72Rebecca Calder U15W2 Livingston4.844.84
44.57Hannah Wallace U15W1 Cumbernauld4.795.59
54.37Aimie Hendry U15W1 Cumbernauld/Team North Lanarkshire4.675.03
64.27Anna Swan U15W1 Edinburgh AC4.605.11
74.01Katy Martin U15W2 Lasswade4.594.59
83.44Bo Willis U15W  Edinburgh AC3.883.88
LJ U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.97Ellie Buchanan U13W2 Falkirk4.024.51
23.95Hannah Hamilton-Meikle U13W2Alexander McGregorChirnside4.304.78
33.67Laura Buchan U13W2Gary WilsonTeam East Lothian3.925.34
43.67Beth SteelePBU13W1 Dunfermline Track & Field3.673.67
53.58Rebecca CummingSBU13W2 Central3.584.39
63.54Charlie Nolan U13W2 Livingston3.594.13
73.27Ella Watson U13W1 Livingston3.784.91
83.10Hannah Steel U13W2 Lothian3.823.82
LJ U11W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.88Mya McMahon U11W11Victoria StephenDunfermline Track & Field4.245.33
23.63Sophie Jeynes U11W11 Pitreavie3.964.45
33.58Lara BinniePBU11W11 Falkirk3.583.75
43.08Summer Laird U11W  Pitreavie3.273.48
52.94Arwen Kennedy U11W11 Falkirk3.333.66
62.76Hannah BeggPBU11W11Linda NicholsonEdinburgh AC2.764.99