Cumbria County Championships External Results
Barrow-in-Furness
14 May 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 SM
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:11.4Quentin Gratrix V40M  Kendal2:03.21:57.8
22:11.4David KING SENM  Seaton AC  
800 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:10.1Oliver Dustin U17M1Graeme MasonBorder1:55.881:46.84
800 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:16.9Craig BottomleyPBU15M2 Eden Runners2:12.722:08.62
800 U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:31.8James BowenPBU13M1 Kendal2:26.62:19.9
22:42.5Liam Bond U13M1 Carlisle Aspatria2:40.82:40.8
32:46.8Finlay Starkie U13M1 Copeland2:39.92:05.5
42:47.5Nathan Ritchie U13M2 Hoad Hill2:46.62:46.6
52:49.8Alexander RhodesPBU13M1Brian ThompsonCopeland/Cumberland Fell Runners2:40.82:32.3
800 SW
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:32.0Heidi MurraySBU20W  Lancaster & Morecambe2:32.02:19.9
800 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:29.4Jemma LitzkeSBU17W2 Kendal2:29.42:22.4
22:30.2Emma Wright U17W2 Carlisle Aspatria2:27.62:22.9
800 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:20.9Steph Driscoll U15W2 Kendal2:12.712:12.71
22:28.4Jemma AtkinsonPBU15W1 Seaton2:27.32:22.7
32:29.4Melissa SproulSBU15W2 Kendal2:25.12:25.1
42:33.5Skyler Bowes U15W1 Border/Cumberland Fell Runners2:29.32:28.1
52:35.3Abbie AllanPBU15W2 Helm Hill2:33.52:33.5
62:38.2Nicole Mattinson U15W2 Border2:29.82:29.8
72:44.2Mia Simpson-SullivanSBU15W1 Carlisle Aspatria/Team North Cumbria2:40.82:35.2
82:45.6Gemma Harris U15W2 Carlisle Aspatria2:40.02:40.0
93:03.8Jodie Ritchie U15W2 Hoad Hill2:54.32:54.3
800 U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:31.5Anna Mason U13W2Graeme MasonBorder2:22.02:15.3
22:37.3Leanna GilesPBU13W1 Copeland2:35.42:34.1
32:39.1Amelia MetcalfPBU13W2 Seaton2:29.02:25.91
42:40.8Annabelle TaylorPBU13W2Paul Van ItersonKendal2:40.22:40.2
52:47.6Holly MurrayPBU13W2 Barrow & Furness2:44.82:39.9
62:50.1Lauren MattinsonPBU13W2 Border2:49.12:49.1
72:54.3Eve Riley U13W1 Seaton2:41.22:19.67
82:57.5Laura Brown U13W1 Barrow & Furness2:48.02:24.3
93:04.7Niamh McNally U13W2 Barrow & Furness2:59.12:58.2