BMC Gold Standard Races
Stretford
25 Jul 00
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
Men 1500 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:44.43Kris BowditchSBSENM Newham & Essex Beagles3:42.593:42.59
23:45.79Ian GrimeSBSENMGeorge GandyNewham & Essex Beagles3:45.793:40.1
33:46.04John RogersPBSENM Sale Harriers Manchester/Annadale3:46.043:43.3
43:46.36Andy BaddeleyPBU20MDavid JeffsWirral/St. Mary's Uni3:46.363:34.36
53:47.90Ian MitchellSBSENM Longwood3:47.903:47.3
63:49.68Geir BergPBSENM Bulgaria3:49.683:49.68
73:50.51Jonathan ProwsePBSENM Blackpool & Fylde3:50.513:50.51
83:51.17Gareth RavenPBSENMPaul RodenSale Harriers Manchester3:51.123:49.96
93:51.35Andy YoungPBSENM Victoria Park AAC3:51.353:51.35
103:51.94Andrew NormanPBU23M Altrincham3:51.943:51.94
113:53.23Andy KnightSBSENMRon AllisonCambridge H3:53.233:50.4
123:54.89Nick GoodliffePBU20M Holmfirth3:54.893:42.76
133:56.68Mike BuntinPBU23M Tipton3:54.243:53.09
143:59.36Andrew JonesPBSENM Leeds City3:59.363:59.36
14:02.92Tony McDonald V40M Stockport4:00.274:00.27
24:04.72Chris BirchallSBU23M East Cheshire4:04.723:58.95
34:06.21Nick LeighPBSENM Altrincham4:06.213:59.04
44:07.06Paul WilliamsonSBV35M Kendal4:07.064:02.3
54:07.57Andrew Oldham U20M Menai/Bangor Uni4:03.764:03.4
64:07.59Nick SamuelsPBU20MGeorge GandyBlackburn4:07.593:44.2
74:09.24Rick O'ToolePBU20M Macclesfield4:09.244:09.24
84:09.94Dave ShawPBU23M Bolton4:09.944:00.31
94:11.62Jamie Loxam SENM Stockport3:59.93:59.9
104:12.49Ben HarrisonSBU23M Preston4:12.494:03.79
114:14.62Martin CrosbyPBSENM Altrincham4:14.624:14.62
124:17.86Dale UnwinPBSENM East Cheshire4:17.864:17.86
Men 1500 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:20.63David Nolan U23M Hallamshire4:17.084:03.34
Women 1500 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
24:24.38Angela Newport SENWGeorge GandyBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:15.284:09.29
Men 1500 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
34:31.62Raphael Murray V45M Macclesfield4:19.64:19.6
44:31.69Bary Slater U23M City of Hull AC  
Women 1500 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
54:32.45Jennifer HeathPBSENW Sale Harriers Manchester4:32.454:32.45
Men 1500 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
64:41.23David Hudson SENM Salford H4:36.84:36.8
Women 1500 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
74:50.96Erin Lafferty U20W Sale Harriers Manchester4:49.74:38.37
84:51.19Pauline Atkinson V35W Macclesfield4:46.24:46.2
Men 1500 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
94:53.03Marc LintonPBU15M Trafford4:53.034:53.03
Women 1500 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
104:55.35Beth FittonPBU17W Sale Harriers Manchester4:55.354:55.35
Men 1500 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
114:55.56Briony Curtis U17W Banchory Stonehaven4:47.714:47.71
Women 1500 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
124:57.05Juliet SmithPBSENW Altrincham4:57.054:57.05
135:05.20Amy BurtonPBU15W Macclesfield5:05.205:05.20