Sheffield Run Jump Throw Open Series External Results
Sheffield
8 Jun 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
100 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.92-1.3Umar Hameed SENMJohn SmithSale Harriers Manchester/Leeds Beckett Uni/Pakista10.7810.68
211.37-1.3Andy Grimwood U23MRoger TurnerWorcester10.910.7
311.51-1.3Alexandre Chazel U23MMartin CookSheffield Uni11.4611.42
411.94-1.3Deo Milandu SENMMike CordenSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Hallam Uni11.4211.23
512.06-1.3Hakeem Duckworth-Porter SENMRichard PhelanHuntingdonshire/Sheffield Hallam Uni11.7611.4
612.08-1.3Atheer Galdagon U23MMartin CookSheffield Uni11.9111.57
712.10-1.3Matthew SalkeldPBU23MStewart MarshallBorder12.1011.7
100 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.34-1.3Robbie MorrisPBU20MMartin CookBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde/Sheffield Uni12.3412.34
213.13-1.3Danielle Heald SENWLewis SamuelRotherham12.7512.7
313.26-1.3Stephanie Pike SENWMartin CookSheffield Uni13.1112.82
413.86-1.3Vicky Price U23WJonathan BakerChesterfield/Sheffield Hallam Uni13.513.2
513.88-1.3Rebecca CopePBSENW Sheffield Uni13.8813.88
615.00-1.3Katy WilliamsSBV45WLinford ChristieLeicester/Midland Masters14.814.27
100 SX 3
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.91-1.4Olivia Roe U13WDesmond BrearWakefield13.312.85
214.91-1.4Unknown 0 SENM 0  
315.26-1.4Ruby SaylesPBU11WVeronica BodenSheffield & Dearne15.014.8
415.88-1.4Millie Hardy U11WMartin BishellWombwell15.5314.8
517.34-1.4Nathanael Gaskin U11M City of Sheffield16.4014.74
620.44-1.4Alicia Kerman U11WAndrea KermanWharfedale/Bingley20.1620.16
100 SX 4
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.66-0.9Callum Smith U23MNeil HolmesScunthorpe/Leeds Beckett Uni10.910.9
211.77-0.9Martell Bortey U20MRudolph Paul HohnSheffield & Dearne11.5511.40
312.80-0.9Sasha Byrom U23W Preston/Leeds Beckett Uni12.4312.4
415.99-0.9Kayden Roe T37/F37 U23MDiana StangerDoncaster14.714.7
516.81-0.9Caroline Fuller V50W Sheffield & Dearne16.7516.75
100 SX 5
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
116.37-1.5Oakley Corker-TrowSBU11W Rotherham16.3715.8
216.82-1.5Mia Harrop-Eaton U11WJoanne WalkerSheffield & Dearne16.2416.24
317.19-1.5Zack NoblePBU11M Sheffield & Dearne17.1917.19
417.48-1.5Scarlett Miller U11W Unattached  
517.81-1.5Amber Finley U11W Unattached  
100 SX 6
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.24-1.6Acacia Williams-Hewitt U15WPaul TtereveHallamshire12.612.5
213.51-1.6Lucy GarnerPBU13W Sheffield & Dearne13.5113.51
314.66-1.6Tilly Mycroft U13WLee WalkerSheffield & Dearne14.213.0
414.77-1.6Ami Harrop U13WJoanne WalkerSheffield & Dearne14.514.5
515.78-1.6Elijah Hibberd U13M Sheffield & Dearne15.715.2
616.58-1.6Katie GarnerPBU13W Sheffield & Dearne16.5816.58
717.72-1.6Lucy Revitt U15WMartin BishellHallamshire13.0813.08