Central & South of Scotland League Division 1 External Results
Kilmarnock
26 Jun 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 SM A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:03.55Martin HayesSBSENM  Victoria Park City of Glasgow/Glasgow Uni4:03.554:00.51
24:06.63Euan MartinSBSENM David LothianFalkirk/Glasgow Uni3:50.423:50.42
34:12.57Jake Thomas U23M  Livingston4:05.084:01.33
44:39.81Ross HillSBU23M Patrick KellyLaw4:39.814:24.70
54:42.36James PettigrewSBU20M  Ayr Seaforth/Ayrshire4:42.364:20.54
64:56.36Ryan NelsonSBSENM  Clydesdale4:56.364:23.68
1500 SM B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:21.80Steven Bryce T20/F20 U23M  Victoria Park City of Glasgow4:17.964:07.23
24:37.91Alastair White U20M  Livingston4:31.534:31.53
34:49.77Ben FountainSBU20M  Law4:49.774:39.40
1500 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:14.72Lewis Ross U17M2Alan SprangAyr Seaforth4:08.313:59.69
24:33.79Nick BoylePBU17M2Dudley WalkerGiffnock North4:33.794:26.39
34:35.27James GillonPBU17M1Patrick KellyLaw4:33.14:01.15
44:48.75Michael Miller U17M1Alan SprangClydesdale4:36.424:15.68
55:21.96Calum Brown U17M  Victoria Park City of Glasgow  
1500 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:44.60Adam KellyPBU17M2 Law4:44.604:44.60
1500 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:29.81Kane ElliottPBU15M2William SharpFalkirk4:18.433:40.65
24:43.14Murray Fotheringham U15M1 Giffnock North4:33.774:22.78
34:45.32Scott Sprang U15M2Alan SprangAyr Seaforth4:36.354:31.52
44:52.64Robert Whittick U15M2 Clydesdale4:45.604:45.60
55:05.58Fraser MorrisPBU15M1 Livingston5:05.584:36.89
65:07.28Brodie YoungPBU15M1James McMenemyAirdrie Harriers5:07.285:07.28
75:12.31Matthew Gillon U15M2Patrick KellyLaw5:08.44:39.19
1500 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:57.74Eoghan O'Donnell U15M2Dudley WalkerGiffnock North4:41.134:36.83
24:57.96Logan CotterPBU15M2Alan SprangAyr Seaforth4:57.964:53.53
35:08.31Alastair MarshallPBU15M1Derek EastonLivingston5:06.363:50.33
45:10.04Leo CurriePBU15M1 Clydesdale5:10.044:55.3
55:24.86Alan McCullochPBU13M-1 Law5:24.865:02.02
1500 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:57.83Harris PatersonPBU13M2 Giffnock North4:57.834:08.27
24:58.51Fraser SimpsonPBU13M2 Law4:58.514:58.51
35:05.37Fraser Gilmour U13M1Charlie MurrayVictoria Park City of Glasgow5:01.914:01.67
45:09.60Alex CrooksPBU13M2 Ayr Seaforth5:09.604:52.97
55:12.89Elliot Frame U13M1 Livingston5:09.64:08.76
65:21.09Jamie Mooney U13M1 Airdrie Harriers5:11.834:30.60
75:32.86Adam Grieve U13M2John PentecostFalkirk5:19.844:56.07
85:36.09Josh McNicolSBU13M2 Clydesdale5:36.095:27.68
1500 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:12.25Hugh Shiels U13M1Dudley WalkerGiffnock North5:11.594:55.21
25:26.23Euan Bell U13M2 Ayr Seaforth5:17.084:46.13
35:39.38James Vivian U13M1 Livingston5:14.645:14.64
46:11.07Johnny McFeetersSBU13M1 Airdrie Harriers6:11.075:39.82
56:25.85Jamie RitchiePBU13M2 Victoria Park City of Glasgow6:25.856:25.85
1500 M35 A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:19.00Iain RobertsonSBV35M4 Clydesdale4:19.004:12.61
24:54.11Luke Chamberlain V40M9 Giffnock North4:47.864:38.6
34:59.33Ralph ConnollySBV50M17 Victoria Park City of Glasgow4:59.334:55.3
45:04.08Wallace GrievePBV50M18 Falkirk5:04.085:04.08
55:09.45James Gillon U17M-20Patrick KellyLaw4:33.14:01.15
65:43.95Alan Burns V35M  Airdrie Harriers  
1500 M35 B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:00.17Ted Gourley V50M19 Giffnock North4:55.764:50.0
25:16.51James ScullionSBV35M5 Law5:16.515:08.34
36:36.24Paul McKerracherSBV55M25 Scottish Vets H6:36.245:03.48
46:40.84Peter RudzinskiSBV65M31 Clydesdale6:40.846:35.90
1500 SW A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:55.87Steph Lawrie SENW Nick TaylorVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Vale of Aylesbury4:54.484:42.25
25:14.51Roisin SmithSBU20W James McMenemyAirdrie Harriers/North Lanarkshire5:14.515:01.06
15:27.36Suzanne GilmourPBV40W Graham SmithVictoria Park City of Glasgow5:27.365:27.36
25:51.72Marie Therese RodgersSBV40W  Airdrie Harriers5:51.725:43.1
35:52.24Janette Stevenson V65W  Falkirk/Scottish Vets H5:50.625:25.47
45:56.15Sharyn Ramage V50W  Edinburgh AC/Scottish Vets H5:53.894:44.04
56:30.58Marina McCallumSBV45W  Clydesdale6:30.585:46.2
36:43.04Roxanne YueSBSENW  Law6:43.046:38.34
66:48.29Sue McDowallSBV55W  Livingston6:48.295:19.34
76:59.53Susan KennedyPBV35W  Law6:59.536:59.53
48:49.42Rachel LiddellPBU23W  Clydesdale8:49.428:49.42
1500 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:36.07Caitlin ChiltonSBU17W1Alan SprangAyr Seaforth5:36.075:15.50
25:43.20Iona Allan U17W2 Clydesdale5:39.115:33.3
35:56.71Eilidh McCallumSBU17W2 Falkirk5:56.715:40.95
46:10.13Nicole Kinghorn U17W2 Livingston6:02.795:28.16
56:10.74Jade KeislerPBU17W1 Law6:10.746:10.74
66:21.36Daniella ColquhounSBU17W1 Airdrie Harriers6:21.366:15.46
1500 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:47.40Mia Cullis U17W2 Ayr Seaforth5:39.035:30.78
26:06.18Natasha ShawPBU17W1 Clydesdale6:06.186:06.18
1500 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:54.03Isla CalvertPBU15W1 Livingston4:54.034:31.10
25:07.81Rosie Davidson U15W1 Ayr Seaforth4:57.274:52.96
35:12.13Rachel DonnellyPBU15W1Patrick KellyLaw5:07.45:07.4
45:16.27Orla LangSBU15W2William GlasgowGiffnock North5:16.275:08.90
55:17.79Eilidh Murphy U15W2 Airdrie Harriers5:16.255:15.74
65:23.55Abbie RobbPBU15W1William DayFalkirk5:19.745:03.82
75:34.63Emma Gilmour U15W2Charlie MurrayVictoria Park City of Glasgow5:27.375:06.78
86:15.67Francesca DevinePBU15W2 Clydesdale6:15.676:15.67
1500 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:16.61Jessica RobsonPBU15W1 Law5:14.55:08.68
25:19.54Clare Wallace U15W2 Giffnock North5:05.494:59.13
35:25.56Lucia WrightPBU15W1 Airdrie Harriers5:25.565:25.56
45:48.06Kerry RobertsonPBU15W1William DayFalkirk5:42.65:22.2
56:17.14Holly WhitePBU15W2 Livingston6:17.146:17.14
1500 W35 B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:50.17Sandra BranneySBV60W28 Victoria Park City of Glasgow/Scottish Vets H5:50.174:55.39
26:19.67Caroline Lawless V55W22 Falkirk/Scottish Vets H6:15.545:24.82
37:37.35Angela Robson V35W  Law & District AC