Central & South of Scotland League Division 2 External Results
Kilmarnock
28 Aug 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 SM A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:58.48Mathew Smith U20M Linda SmithLasswade1:57.271:56.59
22:04.45Anthony Addison U20M Moray AndersonCorstorphine1:58.371:57.01
32:06.46Mark HollimanPBU20M Mark StringerNorth Ayrshire2:06.461:59.75
42:09.33Aidan McCaffrey U20M  Kirkintilloch2:07.192:04.50
52:10.15Stuart Gibson SENM  Cambuslang/Whitemoss2:03.451:59.35
800 SM B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:13.58Paul O'Hare V40M  Kirkintilloch2:11.292:10.71
22:17.03Neil Walker V35M Jim YoungKilmarnock2:16.52:16.5
32:25.07Alasdair Stewart U20M William SutherlandWhitemoss/South Lanarkshire2:10.962:07.6
800 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:05.08Jamie BurnsPBU17M1John MacKayShettleston2:05.081:59.07
22:06.32Luke McCaffreyPBU17M1 Kirkintilloch2:06.322:01.38
32:08.04Magnus TaitPBU17M1Linda SmithLasswade2:08.041:58.11
42:09.43James Cathie U17M2 Whitemoss2:08.962:08.96
52:11.72Finlay Ross U17M1John O'HaraCorstorphine2:08.832:05.03
800 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:09.09Lewis RaeburnPBU17M1John MacKayShettleston2:09.092:00.45
22:15.08Euan Hood U17M1 Lasswade2:11.461:57.78
32:22.41Alexander Thomson  U17M1William SutherlandWhitemoss2:14.252:09.39
42:37.48Harry Lamond U17M2 Kirkintilloch2:28.162:27.9
52:47.46Jamie Arnott U17M1John O'HaraCorstorphine2:45.282:39.20
800 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:14.62Dylan Elliott U15M1 Kirkintilloch2:11.932:06.54
22:17.40Alexander Orderley U15M2 North Ayrshire2:16.842:16.00
32:17.62Thomas Ross U15M2John O'HaraCorstorphine2:11.802:04.81
42:24.07Kasey Fraser U15M1 Shettleston2:18.312:08.06
52:31.16Kyle McAulayPBU15M1Alan ForbesWhitemoss2:31.162:25.48
62:32.06Jamie Kinghorn U15M2 Lasswade2:18.642:18.64
800 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:22.16Louis O'Hare U15M1 Kirkintilloch2:19.242:16.70
22:32.11Kai NewellPBU15M2William SutherlandWhitemoss2:32.112:13.54
32:38.59Michael Gallacher U15M  North Ayrshire AC  
42:45.00Calum HallPBU15M1 Corstorphine2:45.002:41.5
800 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:19.35Dean SpringettSBU13M2 Whitemoss2:19.352:10.01
22:20.76Harry Henriksen U13M2 Lasswade2:19.552:14.8
32:27.75Aidan BrindleyPBU13M2 North Ayrshire2:27.752:15.99
42:35.75Lewis Hale U13M1 Kirkintilloch2:34.262:28.30
52:37.46Ruaridh WilliamsPBU13M1 Corstorphine2:37.462:37.46
62:45.16Evan RussellSBU13M1 Dunfermline Track & Field2:45.162:36.74
800 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:40.78Connor KalkmanSBU13M2 Kirkintilloch2:40.782:40.53
22:41.29Rian McLeanPBU13M1 Whitemoss2:41.292:41.29
32:41.67Dexter Howard U13M1 Lasswade2:40.292:32.32
42:44.89Cameron Ross U13M1 Corstorphine2:37.262:23.31
52:46.31Ben BurnsPBU13M2 North Ayrshire2:46.312:28.58
62:46.72Ryan O'Neill U13M  Dunfermline Track & Field AC  
800 M35 A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:19.10Brian ScallyPBV50M16 Shettleston2:12.852:12.85
22:20.02Edward McloonePBV35M2 Kirkintilloch2:20.022:20.02
32:22.29Tim NorwoodSBV35M4 Corstorphine2:22.292:19.8
42:25.92Scott DicksonSBV40M10 Lasswade2:25.922:23.6
52:27.32John O'HaraSBV45M12 Dunfermline Track & Field2:27.322:21.9
62:29.30Alan DonachyPBV45M13 North Ayrshire2:29.302:29.30
72:38.06Simon WroeSBV40M9 Whitemoss2:38.062:20.2
800 M35 B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:25.02Mark WelsfordPBV40M9 Kirkintilloch2:25.022:25.02
22:29.65Bruce MalcolmSBV50M18Bruce MalcolmCorstorphine2:29.652:21.77
32:33.17Mark GrantPBV35M3 Shettleston2:33.172:33.17
42:50.79Brian HoodSBV50M16 Lasswade2:50.792:46.6
53:06.36Kevin RenniePBV40M9 Dunfermline Track & Field3:06.363:06.36
800 SW A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:20.20Hannah Addison U20W John O'HaraCorstorphine2:12.162:12.16
22:21.77Ashleigh Kennedy SENW  Edinburgh AC/Lasswade2:20.062:12.85
32:28.43Stephanie HewittPBU23W Jim YoungKilmarnock/Strathclyde Uni2:28.432:27.96
43:27.08Deborah RoePBV45W John KinderKirkintilloch/Red Star3:27.083:27.08
800 SW B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:31.86Caitlin Arnott U20W John O'HaraCorstorphine2:17.272:13.52
22:37.97Adele WalkerPBSENW  North Ayrshire2:37.972:37.97
32:47.87Lauren Wilkie U17W  Lasswade2:32.592:32.59
800 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:30.48Sarah Tait U17W1Linda SmithLasswade2:23.082:17.74
22:33.56Emma Mahon U17W1 Kirkintilloch2:31.32:19.98
32:38.97Jessica MacLeod U17W1John O'HaraCorstorphine2:27.422:27.42
42:43.98Carla MurdochPBU17W2 North Ayrshire2:43.982:43.98
52:48.42Christie McSkimming U17W2Alan ForbesWhitemoss2:42.002:42.00
800 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:37.34Eilidh Brown U17W1 Lasswade2:33.712:31.48
800 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:25.94Hannah Little U15W1 Lasswade2:21.422:20.69
22:28.00Daisy Cumming U15W1 Dunfermline Track & Field2:24.422:15.59
32:28.94Georgia LedinghamPBU15W1David ArnottCorstorphine2:28.942:16.88
42:28.95Jenna Morton U15W2 Whitemoss2:27.672:26.41
52:32.32Hannah PatonPBU15W2 Kirkintilloch2:31.52:30.22
62:41.92Elsie Hollywood U15W1 Shettleston2:41.842:33.00
72:49.36Megan Pettigrew U15W1 North Ayrshire2:46.462:35.72
800 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:30.61Maria Malley U15W1 Whitemoss2:25.502:23.12
22:32.40Hannah McGlynnPBU15W  Corstorphine2:32.402:32.40
32:35.73Lauren Meikle U15W1 Lasswade2:32.342:32.34
42:38.78Brodie Clarke U15W  Dunfermline Track & Field AC  
52:49.54Jodie Mitchell U15W2 Shettleston2:47.912:39.10
63:03.44Emma Donachy U15W1 North Ayrshire2:54.122:44.76
73:12.64Eve Reilly U15W1 Kirkintilloch2:57.412:57.41
800 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:33.61Katherine MacLeodPBU13W2David ArnottCorstorphine2:33.612:28.34
22:34.31Anna Young U13W2Dudley WalkerShettleston2:31.692:31.50
32:34.72Charlie FrewPBU13W2Gareth BegganWhitemoss2:34.722:27.85
42:40.51Rachel PatonPBU13W2 Kirkintilloch2:38.92:32.0
52:42.49Mary McInallyPBU13W1 North Ayrshire2:42.492:28.41
62:51.05Carla Latto U13W1 Lasswade2:47.872:47.87
72:59.76Morgan Robertson U13W2 Dunfermline Track & Field2:56.092:49.50
800 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:36.43Mhairi Arnott U13W2David ArnottCorstorphine2:30.972:20.85
22:41.89Alexandra CathiePBU13W1 Whitemoss2:41.892:34.88
32:48.95Ciara BrownPBU13W2 Kirkintilloch2:48.952:38.9
42:50.37Rebecca Booth U13W2 North Ayrshire2:45.072:45.07
52:57.01Chloe Orr U13W1 Shettleston2:53.562:45.23
63:59.18Fiona EadesSBU13W2 Lasswade3:59.183:11.90
800 W35 A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:47.85Nicola RossSBV45W12 Corstorphine2:47.852:46.5
23:04.79Nicola MurraySBV40W7 North Ayrshire3:04.792:56.4
33:48.35Ally Sanderson V35W  Whitemoss AC  
44:16.26Leigh Hodgson V45W11 Dunfermline Track & Field3:50.183:50.18
800 W35 B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:12.17Anna Walker V35W2 Kilmarnock3:04.653:04.65
23:18.51Lynsey LawrieSBSENW  Corstorphine3:18.513:06.89
34:16.39Juliet Moncur V35W  Dunfermline Track & Field AC