SSAA Scottish Schools Pentathlon Championships External Results
Grangemouth
4 Jun 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
HJ U20W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P1.70Ellie FultonPBU20W1 Kilbarchan1.701.70
P1.58Siobhan Kingham U20W1Scott HamiltonElgin1.591.62
P1.43Emily Craig U20W1Iain McEwanWhitemoss1.601.60
HJ U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P1.61Holly McArthurPBU17W2Iain McEwanWhitemoss1.631.69
P1.61Alix StillPBU17W2Bob MassonAberdeen/IMG Academy1.611.67
P1.61Kate MacKay U17W2 Aberdeen1.661.66
P1.55Claire McGarvey U17W1Tom LeesonBanchory Stonehaven1.671.74
P1.52Tia HenrySBU17W1 Livingston1.581.60
P1.52Shannon McInally U17W1Eddie KellyWhitemoss1.551.61
P1.49Christie McSkimming U17W2Alan ForbesWhitemoss1.621.62
P1.46Lauren Saxby U17W1 Giffnock North1.481.48
P1.43Phoebe LewisSBU17W1Mark StringerNorth Ayrshire1.481.50
P1.43Esther RossPBU17W2 Central1.431.43
P1.37Frances Sealy U17W1 Banchory Stonehaven1.401.41
P1.37Katy McGonigal U17W1 Falkirk1.421.43
P1.37Dion Ingram U17W1John WilsonLaw1.421.50
P1.31Maia Hely U17W2Sandy RobertsonScottish Schs1.451.50
PNHEmily Butcher U17W2 Nithsdale1.421.42
HJ U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P1.58Lucy SmithPBU15W2Kenneth PearsonCentral1.581.58
P1.52Jane DavidsonPBU15W2Bob MassonAberdeen1.521.59
P1.52Carmen Neat U15W2Ken AllanAberdeen1.611.75
P1.46Lucy Davison U15W2Sandy RobertsonCentral1.551.58
P1.43Kirsty Craig U15W2Alan ForbesWhitemoss1.501.52
P1.40Rachel HunterSBU15W2 Law1.401.41
P1.40Iona McFarlane U15W2 Arbroath & District1.461.46
P1.37Zara MasonPBU15W2 Scottish Schs1.371.37
P1.34Annabel BallantynePBU15W2 Giffnock North1.341.34
P1.31Rachel Gibb U15W2 Livingston1.431.49
HJ U14W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P1.46Nicole ProudfootPBU15W John BirkettAnnan1.571.60
P1.46Briagha CookPBU15W Kenneth PearsonCentral1.501.59
P1.46Jennifer BrydonPBU15W  Pitreavie1.491.51
P1.46Emily O'SheaPBU13W  Kilmarnock1.461.53
P1.43Aimie HendryPBU15W  Cumbernauld/Team North Lanarkshire1.431.45
P1.43Isla SteelPBU15W Francis SmithDunfermline Track & Field/Forth Valley1.491.60
P1.40Caitlin Cameron Coyle U15W  Victoria Park City of Glasgow1.411.50
P1.40Abbey Orr U13W Colin SinclairVictoria Park City of Glasgow1.511.71
P1.37Leah Keisler U15W Michael LoveLaw1.401.40
P1.34Beth McGuigan U15W  Giffnock North1.351.39
P1.31Georgia CoyleSBU15W  Scottish Schs1.311.33
P1.31Katie BurrPBU13W Iain McEwanCentral1.461.62
P1.28Ava Smith U15W  Central1.401.51
P1.28Rachel JohnstonePBU15W Keith GeddesInverness1.281.41
P1.28Ishbel GrievePBU15W  Corstorphine1.281.28
P1.28Darcy MeiklejohnPBU15W  Scottish Schs1.281.28
P1.25Ella Bryce U15W  Whitemoss1.311.50
P1.25Katie Goodburn U15W  Scottish Schs1.301.30
P1.22Jemima ReedPBU15W  Scottish Schs1.221.22
P1.19Iona DenholmSBU13W  Giffnock North1.191.25
P1.19Megan BailliePBU15W  Giffnock North1.191.19
P1.13Elise FitzgeraldPBU15W  Scottish Schs1.131.13
P1.04Amy Kirkpatrick U13W  Central1.181.18