Derbyshire County Championships External Results
Nottingham
14-15 May 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
100 M35 (14 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.36w2.8Steven HumberstonePBSENM  Hallamshire12.3612.36
100 U20W (14 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.33 1.4Eleanor RawsonPBU20W2Lueng ManSheffield & Dearne/Derbyshire & South Yorkshire12.1812.18
212.53 1.4Ella BlakeyPBU20W1Paul BlakeyDerby12.412.11
313.06 1.4Corey WilsonSBU20W1Wayne MorantAmber Valley & Erewash13.0412.7
100 U17W (14 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.38 0.2Emily Coope U17W2 Amber Valley & Erewash12.111.93
213.20 0.2Freya TarbitPBU17W2Barry HawksworthDerby13.2012.86
313.26 0.2Chloe GrahamPBU17W1Paul SmithBurton13.213.2
413.40 0.2Lauren BlakeyPBU17W1Paul BlakeyDerby12.912.9
513.63 0.2Rebecca WardlePBU17W1 Chesterfield13.513.5
614.44 0.2Jasmine TeecePBU17W1 Derby/Derbyshire Schs14.4414.44
100 U15W (14 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.93 1.4Florence BeedieSBU15W2Paul BlakeyDerby12.7812.4
213.07 1.4Sade Kaka U15W1John SmithSheffield & Dearne12.812.6
313.19 1.4Hannah BarndenPBU15W2David TurnerDerby13.1913.07
413.71 1.4Aba AmponsaSBU15W2Keith BullockDerby13.213.09
513.73 1.4Amelia Banks U15W2 Amber Valley & Erewash13.4013.0
613.75 1.4Elle Koziupa U15W1 Hallamshire13.513.5
713.77 1.4Lois AitkenSBU15W1Julie FeeneyAmber Valley & Erewash13.7713.72
814.17 1.4Danielle HutchinsonPBU15W1 Chesterfield13.913.5
100 U15W h1 (14 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.10  Florence BeedieSBU15W2Paul BlakeyDerby12.7812.4
213.21  Sade Kaka U15W1John SmithSheffield & Dearne12.812.6
313.30  Hannah BarndenPBU15W2David TurnerDerby13.1913.07
413.78  Amelia Banks U15W2 Amber Valley & Erewash13.4013.0
513.91  Aba Amponsa U15W2Keith BullockDerby13.213.09
614.01  Lois AitkenSBU15W1Julie FeeneyAmber Valley & Erewash13.7713.72
714.18  Danielle HutchinsonPBU15W1 Chesterfield13.913.5
100 U15W h2 (14 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.77  Elle Koziupa U15W1 Hallamshire13.513.5
214.32  Holly Newham ElsePBU15W1 Amber Valley & Erewash13.8813.2
314.65  Angelica OparindeSBU15W1 Derby14.1013.07
414.86  Scarlett WilliamsPBU15W1 Derby/Leicestershire Schs14.8614.86
515.37  Jasmine KnightonPBU15W1 Amber Valley & Erewash15.3715.37
615.94  Sasha ScraggSBU15W1 High Peak AC15.9415.39
100 U13W (14 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.76 0.3Ella RushPBU13W2Michael BakerAmber Valley & Erewash13.513.00
214.30 0.3Charlie YatesPBU13W2 Amber Valley & Erewash14.3012.8
314.68 0.3Hannah MoodyPBU13W1 Chesterfield14.6813.22
414.69 0.3Madeleine TathamPBU13W1Joe McColganAmber Valley & Erewash14.6713.03
514.71 0.3Eleanor Sabin U13W2 Amber Valley & Erewash14.6814.12
614.87 0.3Phoebe BardenPBU13W1 Derbyshire Schs14.8714.87
715.08 0.3Katie Potts U13W1 Amber Valley & Erewash14.613.42
815.12 0.3Phoebe WinfieldPBU13W2Robert RainsfordHeanor15.1214.24
100 U13W h1 (14 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.81 -0.6Ella RushPBU13W2Michael BakerAmber Valley & Erewash13.513.00
214.68 -0.6Eleanor SabinPBU13W2 Amber Valley & Erewash14.6814.12
314.84 -0.6Hannah MoodyPBU13W1 Chesterfield14.6813.22
415.12 -0.6Phoebe Barden U13W1 Derbyshire Schs14.8714.87
515.17 -0.6Katie Potts U13W1 Amber Valley & Erewash14.613.42
617.00 -0.6Ashlee Ramsey U13W  Fairfield School  
100 U13W h2 (14 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.64 0.6Charlie YatesPBU13W2 Amber Valley & Erewash14.3012.8
214.81 0.6Madeleine TathamPBU13W1Joe McColganAmber Valley & Erewash14.6713.03
315.24 0.6Phoebe WinfieldPBU13W2Robert RainsfordHeanor15.1214.24
415.68 0.6Nell TolleySBU13W2 High Peak AC15.4413.60
516.02 0.6Jaimelee TaylorPBU13W1 High Peak AC15.9415.12