Cheltenham Midsummer Open Meeting External Results
Cheltenham
27 Jul 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
600 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:23.10Andrew de-CampsSBSENMPaul de-CampsGloucester/Swansea Uni1:23.101:19.9
21:27.00Xavier WoodcockPBU17M Stroud1:27.001:27.00
31:27.55Harry WellsPBU17MPaul de-CampsGloucester1:27.551:27.55
41:27.70Thomas BuryPBU17M Stroud1:27.701:27.70
51:29.52Samuel BarberPBU17M BRAT1:29.521:29.52
61:29.62Ben McIntyrePBU15MKevin ButtleSwindon1:29.621:25.38
71:30.52Aric KlukowskiPBU20MBernard WilkinsAbingdon1:30.521:28.61
81:32.13David BendleSBU15M Stroud1:32.131:29.8
600 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:25.72Sam HardingPBU23M Wells City/Yeovil1:25.721:23.0
21:33.81Hugo Villalobos FiniganPBU15MCatherine MuthBRAT1:33.811:30.2
31:33.86Leon GrahamPBU17M Yate/Westbury1:33.861:33.86
41:36.99Iain PorterPBSENMBrendan WardCLC Striders1:36.991:36.99
51:37.73Jude WoodcockPBU15M Stroud1:37.731:37.73
61:38.23Jonathan HowesPBV40MBrendan WardCLC Striders1:38.231:38.23
71:39.56Harriet EmeryPBU17WSteve HollierWestbury/Yate1:39.561:39.56
81:40.76Paul LockyerSBV40M CLC Striders1:40.761:36.6
91:43.31Jake MinshullPBU13M Coventry1:43.311:29.41
101:43.95AN Other        
600 SX 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:46.26Tom VickersPBSENM CLC Striders1:46.261:46.26
21:48.92Mieke BedlingtonPBU15WBernard WilkinsAbingdon1:48.921:48.92
31:50.44Matt PowellPBV40M Gloucester/Unattached1:50.441:50.44
41:51.85Ella RushPBU13WMichael BakerAmber Valley & Erewash1:49.101:46.47
51:52.25Amy ClarkPBU15WChristopher BrownStroud1:52.251:52.25
61:52.83Emily Haines-GrayPBU13WPaul KelseyOxford City1:52.831:52.83
71:53.80Charlie Worsfold U11M Stroud1:52.11:52.1
81:54.35Amelia ErringtonSBU17W Stroud1:54.351:45.8
91:56.28Adam FarrowPBU13MPaul BearmanStratford-upon-Avon1:56.281:42.0
600 SX 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:50.25Findlay WallerPBU15M Stroud1:50.251:50.25
21:54.09Joseph FlanneryPBU13M Hereford1:54.091:54.09
31:55.74Anaya PowisPBU15W Stroud/Tri Team Gloucester1:55.741:55.7
41:57.37Seren JonesPBU11W Gloucester1:57.371:55.9
51:59.81Rachel VinesPBSENWBrendan WardCLC Striders1:59.811:54.7
62:01.39Isaac HendersonPBU11M Cheltenham2:01.392:01.39
72:04.97Jorja WebbPBU13WMark WanklynCheltenham2:04.972:04.97
82:06.99Cleo Whitmore U15W Stroud & District AC  
600 SX 5
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:56.80James MacePBU13M Cheltenham1:56.801:56.80
21:58.29Stephanie BrooksSBU13WMartin FisherNorth Somerset1:58.291:40.77
32:04.60Amelia NewellPBU11WKerry NewellGloucester2:04.602:04.60
42:05.74Gavin JermanPBV50M CLC Striders2:05.742:05.74
52:07.56Hannah TavnerPBU13W Stroud2:07.562:07.56
62:10.30Sophie HarveyPBU13W Forest of Dean2:10.302:10.30
72:12.14Jacob HowesPBU13M Cheltenham2:12.142:12.14
82:12.91Tillie WestwoodPBU13W Forest of Dean2:12.912:12.91
92:13.21Alexandra Crane U13W Cheltenham2:08.432:08.43
102:16.11Alysha ForsbrookPBU13WMartin FisherNorth Somerset2:16.111:58.3
112:25.77Freya Webb U11W Cheltenham2:22.22:22.2
123:08.64Christina SeeSBV55WAndrew BeadleCheltenham3:08.643:03.8