National Prep Schools Championships External Results
Birmingham
4 Jul 16

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
200 U14M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.84Hugo LarkinPBU15M  Taunton24.8423.53
225.19Robert PhilpottPBU15M  Hercules Wimbledon25.1923.19
325.24Alexander MilliganPBU15M Andy PoppletonKent Schs25.0423.18
425.47Daniel Gifford U15M  Radley24.9524.95
525.69Tyrese Omotoye U15M  Norfolk Schs25.2423.8
625.85Chidi Olimna U15M  Berkshire Schs25.2824.2
725.89Ben Holland-Peck U15M  Berkshire Schs25.3725.37
825.96Kit Oliver-Stevens U15M Philip LongDevon Schs24.9423.06
200 U14M h1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.04Alexander MilliganPBU15M Andy PoppletonKent Schs25.0423.18
225.24Tyrese OmotoyeSBU15M  Norfolk Schs25.2423.8
325.52Robert PhilpottPBU15M  Hercules Wimbledon25.1923.19
426.08Kit Oliver-Stevens U15M Philip LongDevon Schs24.9423.06
526.72Sonny Teall U15M  Kent Schs26.6226.62
626.87Luke Fry U15M  Corby24.9122.64
200 U14M h2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.30Chidi Olimna U15M  Berkshire Schs25.2824.2
225.32Daniel Gifford U15M  Radley24.9524.95
326.34Thomas Forder U14M  Vinehall  
426.55Edward Bingham U14M  Summer Fields  
527.63Sennen GroveSBU15M  Millfield Sch27.6326.1
627.91Jamie Lucas-RowePBU15M  Dorset Schs27.9127.91
200 U14M h3
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.92Hugo Larkin U15M  Taunton24.8423.53
226.15Ben Holland-Peck U15M  Berkshire Schs25.3725.37
326.55Eno NtoPBU15M  Sussex Schs26.5526.55
427.18Jonathan PostSBU15M  Dorset Schs27.1824.5
528.65Rex Cheung U14M  Foremarke  
200 U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.98Ehiada GarubaSBU13M2 Berkshire Schs25.9823.50
226.72Daniel TewogbadePBU13M2 Crawley26.2823.4
326.76John HendrySBU13M2 Suffolk Schs26.7624.1
427.10Ben PittsPBU13M2Tammie RyderTavistock27.1024.07
527.30Harry MarshallSBU13M2 Cambridgeshire Schs27.3025.92
627.44Tom Sayers U20M8 Sussex Schs27.3427.34
727.70Ayoife DadaPBU13M2 Bedfordshire Schs27.7027.70
827.85Hameed Belo-OsagiePBU13M2 Dorset Schs27.7824.24
200 U13M h1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.47Ehiada Garuba U13M2 Berkshire Schs25.9823.50
227.30John Hendry U13M2 Suffolk Schs26.7624.1
327.77Ben Pitts U13M2Tammie RyderTavistock27.1024.07
427.80Ayoife Dada U13M2 Bedfordshire Schs27.7027.70
528.80Max ButlerSBU13M2 Kent Schs28.8028.21
630.32Jonathan Price U13M  Terra Nova  
200 U13M h2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.08Daniel Tewogbade U13M2 Crawley26.2823.4
227.47Harry Marshall U13M2 Cambridgeshire Schs27.3025.92
327.94Woody Powderly-TurnerSBU13M2 Devon Schs27.9426.80
428.17Joe Pannese U13M2 Hertfordshire Schs27.9627.96
528.94Nichloas PauPBU13M2 Berkshire Schs28.9428.94
629.37Leo JamousSBU13M2 Worcestershire Schs29.3725.98
730.11Edward TaylorPBU13M2 Scottish Schs30.1130.11
200 U13M h3
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.34Tom SayersPBU20M8 Sussex Schs27.3427.34
227.78Hameed Belo-OsagiePBU13M2 Dorset Schs27.7824.24
328.24Josh KingPBU13M2 Hampshire Schs28.2428.24
429.02Isaac Allison U13M2 City of York28.628.6
529.21Aidan Dure-Smith U13M2 New Forest Junior28.628.3
629.29Tommy DavisPBU13M2 Somerset Schs29.2929.29
200 U12M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.92Alex Painter U13M  Millfield Sch28.9028.90
229.19Oliver YeabsleyPBU13M  Kent Schs29.1928.09
329.37Joseph Taylor U13M  Cambridge & Coleridge28.7828.78
429.44Jude Murray U13M Rachel JonesNew Forest Junior29.2629.26
529.92Balugun Tilewa U13M  Oxfordshire Schs29.2729.27
630.02Seb Greenhaugh U12M  King's College  
730.07M Akomolafe U13M  London Schs29.5129.51
830.51Elliot Klemsine U12M  Stamford Junior  
200 U12M h1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.90Alex PainterPBU13M  Millfield Sch28.9028.90
229.26Jude MurrayPBU13M Rachel JonesNew Forest Junior29.2629.26
329.62Elliot KlemstinePBU13M  Lincolnshire Schs29.6229.62
430.21Harley Sandford U12M  Monkton  
530.82Nathan Kabel U13M Damian NevinsHarrow29.7826.62
631.17Jed HutchingsSBU11M  Cornwall Schs31.1729.5
200 U12M h2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.03Joseph Taylor U13M  Cambridge & Coleridge28.7828.78
229.27Balugun TilewaPBU13M  Oxfordshire Schs29.2729.27
329.67Oliver YeabsleyPBU13M  Kent Schs29.1928.09
429.77Seb Greenhaugh U12M  King's College  
531.16A Owens U12M  St John’s Beaumont  
631.42Andrew Jamieson U12M  Hurstpierpoint Prep  
200 U12M h3
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.51M AkomolafePBU13M  London Schs29.5129.51
229.94Avniel AdjioPBU13M  Kent Schs29.9429.94
329.95Oscar OldmanSBU13M  Gloucestershire Schs29.9525.36
430.18Noah Fenton U12M  Stover Prep  
530.88Freddie Jones U12M  Hoe Bridge  
631.10Oscar LillySBU13M  Brighton & Hove31.1027.5
731.11Alec Formela U12M  St Anselms  
200 U14W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.41Lucia Gifford-GrovesPBU15W  Thanet AC/Kent Schs/Millfield Sch26.325.64
226.70A BarclayPBU15W  Norfolk Schs26.7026.70
326.94Demi Tuinema U15W  Dacorum & Tring26.725.87
428.27Pandora Cobb U15W  Somerset Schs28.0027.78
528.63Litty Hiscox U14W  Beaudesert  
628.97Kizzy Gape U15W  Kent Schs28.7028.70
729.24Ellie Sproul U14W  West Hill Park  
829.65Jemina Laurence U15W  Chichester29.1529.15
200 U14W h1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.23Demi Tuinema U15W  Dacorum & Tring26.725.87
229.09Ellie Sproul U14W  West Hill Park  
329.15Jemina LaurencePBU15W  Chichester29.1529.15
429.33Amelia Kuzner U14W  Godolphin  
529.68Maddie Watson U14W  St Catherine's  
629.83Evie Lownds U14W  Foremarke  
730.93A McManus U14W  City of London Freeman's  
200 U14W h2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.52Lucia Gifford-GrovesPBU15W  Thanet AC/Kent Schs/Millfield Sch26.325.64
228.00Pandora CobbSBU15W  Somerset Schs28.0027.78
328.37Kitty HiscoxPBU15W  Gloucestershire Schs28.3728.37
429.06Kizzy Gape U15W  Kent Schs28.7028.70
529.39Grace MurrayPBU15W  Sussex Schs29.3929.39
629.69Alexandra McKenna U14W  St Martin’s Ampleforth  
200 U14W h3
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.45A BarclayPBU15W  Norfolk Schs26.7026.70
229.56Alicia Geradi U14W  The Downs  
330.00Bea Nicholls U14W  TBC  
430.25Lucy McGuire U14W  Mount Kelly  
532.47Helma Short U14W  Terra Nova  
200 U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.80Ella RushPBU13W2Michael BakerAmber Valley & Erewash27.7125.8
228.70Elisha BoatengPBU13W2 Sutton & District28.4227.50
328.71Daisy LittlePBU13W2 Guildford & Godalming28.6926.8
428.87Yolanda ArderPBU13W2 Hampshire Schs28.8728.87
529.23Desire Ayoola U13W2 Hampshire Schs29.1927.1
629.46Alicia HudsonPBU13W2 Wimborne29.3529.35
729.49Abagael Black U13W2 City of Plymouth28.7128.59
829.74Cordelia ClayPBU13W2 Kent Schs29.4128.69
200 U13W h1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.35Ella Rush U13W2Michael BakerAmber Valley & Erewash27.7125.8
229.35Alicia HudsonPBU13W2 Wimborne29.3529.35
329.41Cordelia ClayPBU13W2 Kent Schs29.4128.69
429.84Madison GrahamPBU13W2 Surrey Schs29.8429.84
529.84Kitty Walker U13W2 Wells City/Yeovil28.9528.95
629.85Harriet ColePBU13W2 Sussex Schs29.8529.85
200 U13W h2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.69Daisy LittlePBU13W2 Guildford & Godalming28.6926.8
228.71Abagael BlackSBU13W2 City of Plymouth28.7128.59
328.92Yolanda Arder U13W2 Hampshire Schs28.8728.87
429.80Millie WebbPBU13W2 Northamptonshire Schs29.8029.80
530.37Bizza CudlipSBU13W2 Oxfordshire Schs30.3727.2
631.90Zara Agius U13W2 Surrey Schs30.5330.53
200 U13W h3
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.42Elisha BoatengPBU13W2 Sutton & District28.4227.50
229.19Desire AyoolaSBU13W2 Hampshire Schs29.1927.1
329.88E JordanPBU13W2 Surrey Schs29.8829.88
430.23Abby PicaverPBU13W2 Cambridgeshire Schs30.2330.23
531.52Holly Lloyd-Edwards U13W  Queen Mary's  
200 U12W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.64Georgie Boon U13W  Hampshire Schs29.5527.4
229.78Daisy Coulson-BascombePBU13W  Huntingdonshire29.7127.24
330.52Hermione Ford U13W Stuart FlackEpsom & Ewell30.4028.7
430.58Kelly Smit U13W  Ipswich29.027.2
530.59Anya Shankar U13W  Sussex Schs30.3329.65
630.81M Thompson U13W  Surrey Schs30.1430.14
731.07L Graham-Usabiaga U13W  London Schs29.9929.99
200 U12W h1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.80Kelly Smit U13W  Ipswich29.027.2
230.14M ThompsonPBU13W  Surrey Schs30.1430.14
330.63Alice AtkinsonPBU13W  Worcestershire Schs30.6330.63
430.73Danielle OlugbileSBU13W Laura WhiteCamberley30.7329.6
530.84Isobel Donovan-ConwayPBU13W  Somerset Schs30.8430.84
631.24Sofia CortezSBU13W  Bracknell AC31.2430.0
200 U12W h2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.71Daisy Coulson-BascombePBU13W  Huntingdonshire29.7127.24
229.98Lizzie ElderfieldPBU13W  Tavistock29.9828.27
330.29L Graham-Usabiaga U13W  London Schs29.9929.99
430.33Anya ShankarSBU13W  Sussex Schs30.3329.65
531.55Samantha ChirekaPBU13W  Kent Schs31.5528.80
632.13Carmen Brooks U12W  Pocklington Prep  
200 U12W h3
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.55Georgie BoonSBU13W  Hampshire Schs29.5527.4
230.40Hermione FordSBU13W Stuart FlackEpsom & Ewell30.4028.7
330.61Jamie OjoSBU13W  Sussex Schs30.6128.2
430.88Imogen WigginPBU13W  Team Kennet30.8830.88
531.49Ella TurnerPBU13W  Cheshire Schs31.4931.49
632.07Amelia Clarke U12W  Holme Grange