National Prep Schools Championships External Results
Birmingham
4 Jul 16

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ U14M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.44Sam RobertsPBU15M  Worcestershire Schs/Herefordshire Schs5.445.51
25.43Ben Holland-PeckPBU15M  Berkshire Schs5.435.43
35.23Max BirtwistlePBU15M  Waveney Valley5.235.43
45.19Kimi Willson-Brandtner U15M  Cambridge & Coleridge/Cambridgeshire Schs5.245.40
55.14J SherredPBU15M  Hampshire Schs5.145.19
65.08Matthew CooneySBU15M  Cumbria Schs5.085.37
75.06Kitan Ojo U15M  Hillingdon5.105.64
85.01Vanch LadwaSBU15M  Herefordshire Schs5.015.52
94.82Jami Schlueter U15M  Millfield Sch5.507.03
104.61Michael Anderson U15M John ShepherdKingston & Poly4.966.41
114.60Finlay WilliamsPBU15M  Kent Schs4.604.60
124.55Alex Price U14M  Thorngrove  
134.41Bradley Joyce U14M  Eagle House  
144.39Tom Frost U14M  Skippers Hill  
154.22James Nichols U14M  Exeter Cathedral  
162.43Myles Nicholls U14M  Clifton  
LJ U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.73Ben PittsPBU13M2Tammie RyderTavistock4.736.13
24.68William OnwukaSBU13M2 Kent Schs4.685.07
34.60Jamie FoxPBU13M2 Bedfordshire Schs4.604.60
44.52Ash TicktumSBU13M2 Surrey Schs4.525.07
54.43Dillon Dennis U13M2Michael UttingCity of Norwich5.055.35
64.32Ayoife DadaPBU13M2 Bedfordshire Schs4.324.32
74.26Alistair Platt U13M2 Guildford & Godalming4.594.61
84.24Benedict SmailesPBU13M2 Bedfordshire Schs4.244.24
94.15Harrison Cundy U13M2Jenny WinterSheffield & Dearne4.434.98
104.13Kiran Carter U13M2 Team Bath4.716.24
114.12Freddie CooperSBU13M2 Hampshire Schs4.124.66
124.08Matthew Crow U13M2Stevan DokicHillingdon4.334.41
134.01T PedleySBU15M3 Sussex Schs4.014.40
153.95Daniel Geddes U13M  Downsend  
153.92Ben FinlayPBU13M2 Kent Schs3.923.92
163.92Harry Carson U13M  Millfield  
173.83Michael Mellon U13M  Rossall  
LJ U12M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.62Arthur PlunkettPBU13M  Tonbridge4.624.62
24.56Alex MatosSBU13M  Norfolk Schs4.564.83
34.54Jonty SugdenPBU13M  Berkshire Schs4.544.54
44.32Billy McDonough U13M  Worcestershire Schs4.404.53
54.30Louis BanksPBU13M  Berkshire Schs4.304.83
64.29Gabriel RobertsPBU13M  Hertfordshire Schs4.294.29
74.17Ben EnglandPBU13M  Northamptonshire Schs4.174.17
84.16Nicholas SykesPBU13M  Northumberland Schs4.164.16
94.14Tudor Mentel-IdowuPBU13M  Berkshire Schs4.144.14
104.08William Mayhew U13M  Chiltern4.174.29
114.06Monty DahmsSBU13M  Hastings AC4.064.37
124.02Joe NortonPBU13M  Somerset Schs4.024.02
133.98Finlay Waterhouse U12M  Altrincham Prep  
143.94Charlie Turland U12M  Rose Hill  
153.92Eddie Mills U12M  Mount Kelly  
163.81Joe Young U12M  Port Regis  
173.77Samuel Barwise U12M  Stamford Junior  
183.70Gus Tiernan U13M Neil ParsleyExeter4.155.10
193.65Linus Carminger U12M  Cumnor House  
203.58Finlay Harris U12M  Yateley Manor  
LJ U14W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.75Kitty Dart U15W  Exeter4.825.23
24.71Izzie ArnoldPBU15W  Cambridge & Coleridge4.714.71
34.69Daisy ClementsPBU15W  Halesowen4.694.83
44.56Lola Fowler U15W Jenny WinterSheffield & Dearne4.884.88
54.52ChloĆ« SumnerPBU15W  Kent Schs4.524.52
64.48Grace MurrayPBU15W  Sussex Schs4.484.48
74.41Eloise FanshawePBU15W  Gloucestershire Schs4.414.41
84.40Scarlett MacGregorPBU15W  Yeovil4.404.40
94.16Iris CroftPBU15W  Norfolk Schs4.164.16
104.05Delanie SiewartPBU15W  Kent Schs4.054.05
114.05Carlota de Sebastian U14W  Hanford  
124.03Catherine Paterson U14W  Copthorne  
134.03Maddie Babb U15W David VarneyNewquay & Par4.174.36
144.02Tabitha Hodges U15W  Guildford & Godalming4.284.43
153.99Skyler BowesSBU15W  Border/Cumberland Fell Runners3.994.04
163.82Eliza Armstrong U14W  Feltonfleet  
173.50India Parsons U14W  Eagle House  
LJ U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.02Daisy LittlePBU13W2 Guildford & Godalming5.025.07
24.96Ella RushPBU13W2Michael BakerAmber Valley & Erewash5.055.79
34.86Ruby JergesPBU13W2Kim MilnthorpeHorsham Blue Star4.895.74
44.58Florence Miller U13W2 Bedford & County4.844.84
54.58Madison GrahamPBU13W2 Surrey Schs4.584.58
64.46Mabel PickardSBU13W2 Sussex Schs4.464.49
74.39Coco HeyringSBU13W2 Oxford City4.394.95
84.38Charlie Harrison-MoorePBU13W2 Reading AC4.474.80
94.34Mary RobinsonPBU13W2 Suffolk Schs4.344.34
104.27Ruby FaulknerPBU13W2 Dorset Schs4.274.27
114.20Reese RobinsonPBU13W2Carlo MonticolombiKent Schs4.205.09
124.19Elodie SinclairPBU13W2 Berkshire Schs4.194.19
134.17Vienna HounshamSBU13W2 Ryde4.174.59
143.97Amelia GrantPBU13W2 Team Bath3.974.62
153.85Lydia WesternPBU13W2 Somerset Schs3.853.85
LJ U12W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.48Freya SandersonSBU13W  Suffolk Schs4.484.83
24.15Annabel CheveleySBU13W  Tonbridge4.154.57
34.10Isabella ChapmanPBU13W  Hertfordshire Schs4.104.47
44.05Tamar CooperPBU13W  Guildford & Godalming4.054.29
54.02Amelia TaitSBU13W  Sussex Schs4.024.45
63.92Anna Jamieson U13W  Horsham Blue Star3.944.21
73.87Eden RobinsonPBU11W  Kent Schs3.875.35
83.81Imogen IvesPBU13W  Oxfordshire Schs3.813.81
93.77Evie Phillips U13W  Rugby & Northampton3.864.19
103.77Isobel Donovan-Conway U12W  The Downs  
113.76Ottilie Sykes U12W  Hazlegrove  
123.74Libby Storey U12W  Lambrook  
133.61Jimena Vilallonga U12W  Hanford  
143.47Lily Powell U12W  St Catherine's  
153.45Emilie Harper U12W  Eagle House  
163.28Daisy Wong U12W  Foremarke  
173.01Isabella Peyton-Jones U11W  Exeter3.514.15