ESAA Cup Regional Final East Anglia - track, javelin & pole vault only External Results
Watford
20 Jun 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
300 U16M A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
137.2Edward GarthwaitePBU15M Stevenage & North Herts37.237.2
237.3Karl JohnsonPBU17MTony JarrettNewham & Essex Beagles36.836.8
338.6Thomas StuttlePBU17MKeith PalmerSouthend38.138.1
438.6Matthew CopleyPBU17M St. Albans AC38.638.6
538.9Oliver Gravett U16M Esx Sch  
639.3Dennis JefiaPBU17MSegrid AyersNewham & Essex Beagles39.339.3
739.6Taylor TurnerPBU17M Chelmsford38.638.6
839.7Bradley Gale U16M Esx Sch  
940.0Clement Williams U16M Esx Sch  
1040.5Harry ScawthornPBU17M Essex Schs40.540.5
1141.3Sam HardyPBU17M Basildon41.341.3
1241.8Thomas LitchfieldPBU15MDennis JohnsonBedford & County41.841.8
300 U16M B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
137.6Theo AdesinaPBU15MKarl SumunThurrock37.437.4
238.6Aaron WongPBU17M Essex Schs38.638.6
338.7Ayobami Orekoya U16M Esx Sch  
438.8Zafar DormantPBU17M Essex Schs38.838.8
538.9M FlackPBU17M Essex Schs38.938.9
639.3David KoffiPBU15M Stevenage & North Herts39.339.3
739.7Ethan Mendelsohn U15M Bedford & County38.8338.83
839.8Success Ariyibi U15M Havering38.8638.5
940.0Ed Forby U16M Esx Sch  
1040.2George HurleyPBU15M Dacorum40.240.2
1140.5B Bellman U15M Hertfordshire Schs39.939.9
1240.6Daniel CooperPBU17M Essex Schs40.640.6
300 U14M A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
140.4Nabil TezkrattSBU15MGladys BirdWoodford Green Essex Ladies40.436.80
240.7Max SkinnerSBU15M Essex Schs40.738.63
341.0Ollie OwenSBU15M Stevenage & North Herts41.040.1
441.4Brandon Ndokay-MakueboSBU15M Essex Schs41.438.3
541.8R BankolePBU15M Essex Schs41.838.3
641.9Adedayo AdedewePBU15M Essex Schs41.941.9
742.9Matt MoloneySBU15M Bedfordshire Schs42.941.0
843.4John SaserePBU15M Essex Schs43.443.4
943.5Jack HefferSBU15M Essex Schs43.541.72
1056.1Finley Rix-ClancyPBU15M Essex Schs56.156.1
300 U14M B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
140.5Malik OshiyemiSBU15MSegrid AyersBasildon40.537.4
243.4Williams OdeSBU15M Essex Schs43.440.5
343.5Jack Kirby U14M Esx Sch  
444.9Ewen Larew-Smith U15M Essex Schs44.544.5
545.0Will HallPBU15M Bedford & County45.045.0
645.0Adrian Ofori-Kuragu U14M Esx Sch  
745.1Lientho Barclay U14M Esx Sch  
845.9Bhuvanesh RamnauthSBU15M Stevenage & North Herts45.940.28
948.2Luke Peckett U14M Esx Sch  
1050.6James Maltby U14M Esx Sch  
300 U16W A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
141.9Kiera BainsfairPBU15WBob CorbettBasildon41.941.16
242.4Annalie TannerPBU17W Chelmsford42.442.4
342.7Yasmin RobinsonPBU17WColin CorlessSouthend42.6341.54
445.2Brogan RavenallPBU17WColin CorlessSouthend44.244.2
545.4Emily PertPBU17W Essex Schs45.445.4
647.0Maddie O'ConnorPBU17W Essex Schs47.047.0
747.6Anastasia Clarke U16W Esx Sch  
847.6Ashley ChalmersPBU17W Chelmsford47.647.6
948.5Peggy PollardPBU17W Essex Schs48.548.5
1054.0Emma Hendry U16W Suff Sch  
300 U16W B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
142.8Dolita Awala-ShawPBU17WSegrid AyersNewham & Essex Beagles42.842.8
245.2Amelia DayPBU15W Chelmsford45.245.2
346.1Isobel McDonachSBU17WTony BentonHavering/Essex Schs46.044.2
446.5Charlotte GeorgePBU17W Basildon46.546.3
547.2Elinor Duley U16W Esx Sch  
647.6Olivia Scott U16W Esx Sch  
747.8Tessa O'Connor U16W Esx Sch  
850.7Anna Reeves U16W Esx Sch  
951.6Tessa Lye U16W Suff Sch