ESAA Cup Regional Final South West External Results
Basingstoke
8 Jun 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U16M A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:04.6Ted DraysonPBU17M Portsmouth GS2:04.62:04.6
22:05.3Callum Shea U17MAlex BuddCity of Portsmouth2:02.72:01.33
32:14.9Joe Carter U16M Hant Sch  
42:16.9Joe DandySBU17M Berkshire Schs2:16.92:15.1
52:17.9Warren MoorePBU17M Berkshire Schs2:17.92:17.9
62:21.8James Earl U16M Hant Sch  
42:23.8Elliot Clark U16M Hant Sch  
72:25.1Toby Woods U16M Hant Sch  
82:31.1Matt TotmanPBU15M Hampshire Schs2:31.12:31.1
92:33.7Joe Wright U16M Glouc Sch  
800 U16M B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:19.4Jack Streek U16M Berk Sch  
22:19.7Fraser HadawaySBU17M Berkshire Schs2:19.72:16.9
32:20.9Ted Gardner U16M Hant Sch  
52:33.7Alex Downer U16M Hant Sch  
62:39.1Jamie Constantine U16M Glouc Sch  
800 U14M A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:20.5Ethan Adisi-Musgrove U15M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:13.82:11.98
22:25.7Tom Bieneman U13M Marlborough & District Junior2:25.142:25.14
32:31.0Jonny Burgess U14M Berk Sch  
42:33.3Cameron Langley U14M Berk Sch  
52:35.9Jamie Stacey U14M Glouc Sch  
62:40.3Oliver Rawles U13MPaula HineWimborne2:34.42:19.5
72:41.3Sam De Lagrange U14M Hant Sch  
82:57.8Scott Flack U14M Berk Sch  
800 U14M B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:30.2James SproutingPBU15M Wiltshire Schs2:30.22:30.2
22:37.9Eniayo OdofinPBU15M City of Portsmouth2:37.92:37.9
32:38.5William Aston U14M Glouc Sch  
42:39.6Ellis Taylor U14M Berk Sch  
52:40.8Jordan McGregorSBU15M Wimborne2:40.82:39.7
62:46.9Thomas Jackson U14M Berk Sch  
72:47.2Daniel Morgan U14M Berk Sch  
82:48.6Callum Adkins U14M Berk Sch  
800 U16W A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:17.6Annie Testar U15WChristopher BrownStroud2:14.562:07.34
22:18.3Tallulah JeffesPBU15WTony BatemanWinchester2:18.32:17.36
32:20.2Kaya Sittampalam MainPBU15W Bracknell AC2:20.22:19.27
42:22.3Suzie LiverseidgePBU17WBeverley KitchingBracknell AC2:20.122:15.53
52:30.6Ella D'Abreo U17WLes RaymentBracknell AC2:24.92:24.9
62:35.8Isabelle HoleSBU15WNicholas BullTeam Kennet2:35.82:31.2
72:39.1Felicity ElvidgePBU17W Gloucestershire Schs2:39.12:39.1
82:52.5Holly SnellgrovePBU15W New Forest Runners2:52.52:52.5
800 U16W B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:33.9Maddie Turner U15WJohn MillerWinchester2:23.542:23.54
22:35.4Charlotte RiceSBU15WLes RaymentBracknell AC2:33.42:30.7
32:43.2Amy Hine U16W Glouc Sch  
42:44.8Sophie Elsey U17W Berkshire Schs2:44.42:44.4
52:47.4Laura Bailey U16W Glouc Sch  
62:48.2Grace TwyfordPBU15W Newbury2:48.22:48.2
800 U14W A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:37.0Lara Croft U15W Bracknell AC2:34.92:23.28
22:37.9Lottie Mobbs U15W Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:32.142:27.96
32:41.5Melissa HamiltonPBU13W Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:41.52:41.1
42:44.5Charlotte PiperPBU13W Wimborne2:44.52:41.56
52:47.3Rosie Sambles U13W Hampshire Schs2:46.602:46.60
62:54.7Lucy Quasada Getgood U14W Berk Sch  
72:54.7Abbye Lawrence U14W Berk Sch  
800 U14W B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:39.1Emily MillerPBU15W Berkshire Schs2:39.12:36.2
22:48.8Lolla Callaghan U14W Berk Sch  
32:55.5Olivia SpinkPBU13W Hampshire Schs2:55.52:55.5
43:00.6Charlotte Payne U14W Hant Sch  
53:01.4Jessica Zeller U14W Berk Sch  
63:02.7Chloe Cuss U14W Wilt Sch  
73:03.2Abbi SladePBU13W Wimborne/Poole Runners3:03.23:03.2
83:07.3Megan Hughes U14W Berk Sch