Buckinghamshire Schools Championships External Results
Milton Keynes
11 Jun 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:37.8Finn Bell U17M1Richard ClaessensWycombe4:28.84:12.7
24:43.1L Desmond U17M  Buckingham  
34:44.2Evan CarterPBU17M2 Buckinghamshire Schs4:44.24:44.2
44:50.1Luke DawsonPBU17M2 Chiltern4:50.14:50.1
54:51.7E Damaradzki U17M  Buckingham  
65:04.2Owain WilliamsPBU17M1James BennettMarshall Milton Keynes5:04.25:04.2
75:30.7J Moir U17M  Buckingham  
85:39.7A WoodPBU17M1 Buckinghamshire Schs5:39.75:39.7
1500 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:17.6Dominic McDougall U15M2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:12.153:58.73
24:20.3Max Perry U15M2Nick TaylorVale of Aylesbury4:14.84:02.42
34:25.8Angus Williams U15M1Steve PerkinChiltern/Hillingdon4:19.604:05.08
44:31.5Robert HickmanPBU15M2Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes4:31.54:16.68
54:38.7James Dowsett U15M2James BennettMarshall Milton Keynes4:38.394:17.79
64:38.7Joe StylesPBU15M2Richard ClaessensWycombe4:33.914:33.91
74:40.9Peter HickmanPBU15M2Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes4:40.94:40.9
84:46.4Alex Aldred U15M1Steve PerkinChiltern4:37.184:06.78
94:56.9S Smith U15M  Buckingham  
105:01.7B Law U15M  Buckingham  
115:03.6Leo FreelandPBU15M1Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes4:52.94:03.69
125:14.9Matthew Rizzo-Naudi U15M2 Vale of Aylesbury5:07.94:47.6
135:16.8Matthew Clifford U15M1Steve PerkinChiltern5:13.794:37.88
1500 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:54.7Emma MearsPBU17W2James BennettMarshall Milton Keynes4:54.74:52.43
25:08.8Georgia Flawn-ThomasPBU17W2 Marshall Milton Keynes5:08.85:08.8
35:34.9Ana Montgomery U17W1Richard ClaessensWycombe5:19.255:19.25
1500 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:48.4Kirsten StilwellPBU15W1Michael TaylorWycombe4:40.724:30.56
24:48.5Phoebe Anderson U15W2Alan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:44.44:39.77
35:04.8Barbara Bianca de Koning U15W1Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes5:02.65:01.53
45:07.7Katie Thompson U15W2Alan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:04.165:02.79
55:15.9Cerys Vico U15W2Michael TaylorWycombe5:09.535:02.0
65:16.0Beth Welham U15W2Steve PerkinChiltern5:10.35:10.3
75:18.4Isabella WijsmanPBU15W1Michael TaylorWycombe5:16.45:03.74
85:23.5Hatty Bell U15W1Michael TaylorWycombe5:14.115:08.73
95:25.6Emily Johnston U15W1Nick TaylorVale of Aylesbury5:20.05:02.72
105:31.5Millie Hughes U15W1Steve PerkinChiltern5:18.675:18.67
115:31.9Charlotte Cooke U15W2James BennettMarshall Milton Keynes5:21.615:21.61
125:35.0E Kelloway U15W  Buckingham  
135:36.4Emma Styles U15W2Michael TaylorWycombe5:23.675:18.79
145:39.9Mei-Ya LambertPBU15W1Alan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Buckinghamshire Sch5:39.95:39.9
155:40.9Anna Ustaran-Anderegg U15W2Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes5:38.85:30.45
165:42.9C Hodgson U15W  Buckingham  
175:55.3Abby Masquelier U13W-1Alan HewsonBuckinghamshire Schs5:51.45:51.4
186:17.5S Cliff U15W  Buckingham