Central & South of Scotland League Division 3 External Results
Dumfries
26 Jun 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 SM A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:15.3Aidan Gilbride U20M Jamie ClementsEast Kilbride3:57.513:57.51
24:36.3Angus JohnstoneSBU20M David HoodNithsdale4:36.34:35.6
1500 SM B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:08.0Luke KirwanSBU20M  East Kilbride5:08.04:54.25
1500 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:18.2Thomas WhitefordPBU17M2 Cumbernauld4:18.24:18.2
24:51.7Aidan AbberleyPBU20M3 East Kilbride4:51.74:51.7
35:13.0Corrie FletcherPBU17M2 Helensburgh5:13.05:13.0
45:13.3Niall GauldPBU17M2 Nithsdale5:13.35:13.3
1500 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:59.1Jacob ConnellyPBU17M2 East Kilbride4:59.14:59.1
1500 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:43.3Calum Little U15M1 Cumbernauld4:29.394:12.89
25:06.5Dylan DrummondSBU15M2Richard LeachMotherwell5:06.54:25.65
35:21.5Hamish Anderson U15M1Kenny ClementsEast Kilbride4:55.04:12.09
1500 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:29.4Joseph Hagan U15M1 East Kilbride5:20.355:20.35
1500 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:07.1George McKenzie U13M1 East Kilbride5:04.765:04.76
25:09.9Stuart RussellSBU13M2 Motherwell5:09.94:57.71
35:13.6Craig LittlePBU13M1 Cumbernauld5:13.65:13.6
45:44.1Alasdair ThomsonSBU13M1 Nithsdale5:44.15:10.77
1500 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:25.6Ben EverettPBU13M2 East Kilbride5:25.65:25.6
25:37.9Jude Neville U13M1 Cumbernauld5:28.65:28.6
35:46.0Torr GauldPBU13M2 Nithsdale5:46.05:46.0
45:50.0Calum AgnewPBU13M1 Motherwell5:50.05:50.0
1500 M35 A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:55.8Benjamin Hands V55M21 Motherwell4:48.644:48.18
25:19.4Matthew ScottSBV40M8 Helensburgh5:19.45:07.3
35:23.9Gerry O'NeilPBV35M9 East Kilbride5:23.95:23.9
45:24.2Grant LittlePBSENM  Cumbernauld5:24.25:24.2
1500 M35 B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16:14.1Stuart McDonald V35M  East Kilbride AC  
1500 SW A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:25.0Kirsty IrwinPBU20W  Motherwell/Stirling Uni5:25.05:25.0
25:35.2Alicia PatonSBU20W  Cumbernauld5:28.234:54.50
1500 SW B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:49.9Victoria RobertsonSBU20W  Cumbernauld5:49.95:14.34
1500 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:34.3Chloe Murphy U17W1 Helensburgh5:31.075:31.07
1500 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:00.1Lucy MuirheadPBU15W2Jamie ClementsEast Kilbride5:00.15:00.1
25:26.0Molly CarruthersPBU15W2 Nithsdale5:26.05:26.0
35:31.8Joey LeachSBU15W1Richard LeachMotherwell5:31.85:14.00
46:23.4Katie FlettSBU15W1 Helensburgh6:23.45:20.18
1500 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:01.0Hannah AndersonPBU15W1Kenny ClementsEast Kilbride4:57.564:37.67
25:46.6Linzi HowatPBU15W2 Nithsdale5:46.65:46.6
35:49.4Cara BaldwinSBU15W1 Motherwell/Edinburgh Uni/Team North Lanarkshire5:49.45:17.07
1500 W35 A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:44.1Clare BarrPBV45W14 Motherwell/Scottish Vets H5:44.15:44.1
1500 W35 B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16:21.0Phyllis Hands V60W26 Motherwell/Scottish Vets H6:17.176:13.85