SDS National Junior Championships External Results
Grangemouth
1 Jun 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
100 SM 1
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.12-1.0Nathan Fleetwood T20/F20 U17MEddie KellyWhitemoss/Red Star11.7011.53
212.13-1.0Sean McCormickPBU20M Victoria Park City of Glasgow11.911.45
312.82-1.0Zach Short SENM Forth Valley  
413.21-1.0Jack BurrowsSBSENM Victoria Park City of Glasgow13.2112.49
515.10-1.0Robert Miller SENM Dunoon Grammar  
100 SM 2
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.61-1.0Kalid GinadePBSENM Red Star12.6112.5
212.99-1.0Ross Paterson T38/F38PBU20MJohn KinderRed Star12.9911.79
313.10-1.0Matthew Power SENM Lothian  
413.58-1.0Andrew McMillian SENM Forth Valley  
513.80-1.0Craig Lockhart SENM VP Glasgow AC  
614.27-1.0Andrew Larter U20M Victoria Park City of Glasgow13.913.0
715.84-1.0Kwabena Afum SENM Lourdes Sec School  
816.05-1.0Ian McLatchie SENM Cumnock Academy  
100 SM 3
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.59-0.8Derrick Hughes SENM Cumnock Academy  
213.81-0.8Benji Amoah SENM Hollybrook Academy  
313.86-0.8Alan Anderson SENM Forth Valley  
414.22-0.8Lewis Smith SENM Tayside  
514.61-0.8Gavin Miller U20M Forth Valley Flyers14.013.42
614.92-0.8Grant Hepburn SENM Highland  
100 SM 4
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
114.12-1.0Alex Oliphant SENM Isobel Mair School  
214.32-1.0Jordan Morrison SENM Highland  
314.72-1.0David MottSBSENM Victoria Park City of Glasgow14.7213.6
414.83-1.0Dean Bruce SENM Bell Baxter High School  
515.08-1.0Austin Jones SENM Tayside  
615.48-1.0Reece Martin SENM Lochgelly High School  
100 SM 5
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
114.2 Callum McGregor SENM Merkland  
214.4 Alan Shepherd SENM Kingspark  
315.0 James Harrow SENM Kingspark  
415.2 Fraser Brash SENM Red Star14.414.11
515.3 Jake Lo SENM Tayside  
615.6 Dylan Ruddy SENM Hillpark Secondary  
716.5 Aiden Fleming SENM Lochgelly High School  
819.3 Kyle Carr SENM Lochgelly High School  
100 SM 6
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
114.9 Joshua Kevan SENM Hollybrook Academy  
215.3 Kian Steel SENM Tayside  
315.5 Lewis Lyall U13M Falkirk/Forth Valley Flyers14.211.75
416.0 Joshua Eadie SENM Tayside  
516.7 Jamie Brownlie SENM Isobel Mair School  
618.5 Daniel King SENM Kingspark  
100 SM 7
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
114.1 Alex Oldham SENM Red Star13.813.8
215.6 Michael Morrison SENM Kingspark  
315.8 Ismaeel Bashir SENM Williamwood HS  
416.2 Lee Stewart SENM Kingspark  
516.8 Craig McElhaney SENM Lothian  
617.1 Jack Brookes SENM Lothian  
722.4 Macaulay Paterson SENM Highland  
100 SM 8
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
114.9 Colin Ferguson SENM Hollybrook Academy  
215.6 Dylan Loy SENM Dumfries & Galloway  
315.6 Stuart Taylor SENM Balwearie High School  
415.9 Michael Mclaughlin SENM Merkland  
517.0 Alexander Lochrie SENM Hollybrook Academy  
617.3 Lewis McDermid U17M Forth Valley Flyers16.214.02
100 SM 9
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
115.0 Joshua McLaughlin SENM Hollybrook Academy  
215.2 Jonathon Dexter SENM Merkland  
316.2 Keir Muir SENM Forth Valley  
416.7 Jack Wilson SENM Balwearie High School  
516.9 Jordan Morrison SENM Highland  
617.0 Justin Coutts SENM Kingspark  
718.0 Kerr Wilson SENM Cumnock Academy  
818.8 Reece Thomson SENM Tayside  
100 SM 10
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
116.5 Ross Morton SENM Balwearie High School  
216.8 Dylan Mathews SENM Tayside  
316.8 John McKay SENM Hollybrook Academy  
417.8 Matthew Rayment SENM Merkland  
517.9 Cameron Playfair SENM Lothian  
621.1 Musa Choudhry SENM Isobel Mair School  
100 SM 11
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
115.9 Reece Dickson SENM Balwearie High School  
216.0 Micheal BaillieSBSENM Victoria Park City of Glasgow16.013.6
316.4 Cairn Stakim SENM Cumnock Academy  
416.6 Sean Wright SENM Balwearie High School  
517.3 Brandon Taylor SENM Cumnock Academy  
617.9 Drew Scott SENM Lothian  
719.8 David Tranter SENM Dumfries & Galloway  
820.5 Aaron Bell SENM Cumnock Academy  
100 SM 12
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
116.9 Callum Robertson SENM Balwearie High School  
216.9 Keir Jummum SENM Scotstoun Primary  
317.9 Reece Pirie SENM Merkland  
418.6 Tony Hagan SENM Dunoon Grammar  
519.5 Christopher Pirie SENM Perth  
100 SM 13
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
116.1 John Findlay SENM Lothian  
216.9 Iltire Muse Farah SENM Lourdes Sec School  
317.4 Elliot Higgins SENM Merkland  
418.2 Dylan Wyness SENM Tayside  
518.4 David Irving SENM Dumfries & Galloway  
620.3 Adam Miller U15M Forth Valley Flyers19.015.04
721.8 Lewis Lumsden SENM Perth  
824.2 Corrie MacDonald SENM Dunoon Grammar  
100 SM 14
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
119.2 Declan Mulligan SENM Merkland  
219.3 Dylan Colquhoun SENM Merkland  
319.6 John Nisbet SENM Cumnock Academy  
420.0 Glen Jones SENM Perth Strathtay18.218.2
520.9 Shaunpaul Campbell SENM Merkland  
620.9 David LappingSBSENM Victoria Park City of Glasgow20.917.3
721.3 Cameron Adam T37/F37 U13M Dunfermline Track & Field19.915.5
824.2 Csongor Schiszler SENM VP Glasgow AC  
100 SM 15
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
116.0 John McRae SENM Merkland  
220.6 Jamie Moses SENM Hillpark Secondary  
321.3 Joss Duff SENM Perth  
422.0 David Barbour SENM Cumnock Academy  
525.8 Conor Whannell U20M Forth Valley Flyers25.023.1
628.6 Ryan Kenna SENM Lourdes Sec School  
100 SM 16
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
118.9 Liam Bain SENM Perth  
223.7 Andrew Machin SENM Perth  
324.2 James Ballantyne SENM Dunoon Grammar  
425.0 Callum Crosby SENM Perth  
529.8 Hamish Burns SENM Highland  
630.3 Noah Brough SENM Perth  
731.8 Connor Simpson SENM Perth  
100 SM 17
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
118.7 Azan Grewal SENM Merkland  
220.3 Lewis McDermott SENM Merkland  
320.8 Andrew Fraser SENM Tayside  
424.9 Lucas Jolly SENM Perth  
525.3 Marc Wilson SENM Isobel Mair School  
634.3 Aaron Ferguson SENM Perth  
760.4 Callum Moncur SENM Perth  
100 SW 1
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
114.62-2.4Jennifer Power T20/F20SBU20WJohn KinderRed Star14.6213.96
215.08-2.4Jennifer Neil SENW Abercorn  
316.56-2.4Rhiannon Pearce SENW Highland  
417.04-2.4Heather Currie SENW Cumnock Academy  
517.37-2.4Tyler Oglesby SENW Highland  
617.70-2.4Jodi-Ann Riddler SENW Highland  
100 SW 10
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
117.4 Zoe McDarmid SENW Craigmarloch School  
219.8 Aimee-Leigh Hardy SENW Perth  
320.7 Lauren O'Neill SENW Lourdes Sec School  
425.7 Erin Forbes SENW Dunoon Grammar  
531.0 Lauren Taylor SENW Perth  
640.4 Mhairi Brown SENW Perth  
741.8 Holly Sandeman SENW Perth  
100 SW 2
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
115.62-1.7Chloe MacLeanSBU20W Forth Valley Flyers14.714.7
216.20-1.7Emma Clark SENW Hollybrook Academy  
316.23-1.7Amie Johnstone SENW Tayside  
416.26-1.7Abbie McNally T37/F37 U17WCharles ForbesInverness15.6214.81
516.53-1.7Niomi Brown SENW Lothian  
717.08-1.7Christine McLaughlin SENW Hollybrook Academy  
619.93-1.7Latisha Ogilvie SENW Tayside  
100 SW 3
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
116.8 Daniella Brown SENW Hollybrook Academy  
217.0 Emma Low SENW Tayside  
317.1 Elisha Duffy SENW Forth Valley  
417.4 Sara Stevenson SENW Red Star16.516.27
100 SW 4
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
117.4 Jamie-Lee McAulay SENW Forth Valley  
218.0 Mary Simpson SENW Tayside  
318.7 Morgan Thomson SENW Forth Valley  
419.0 Kerry Kotlewski SENW Bell Baxter High School  
519.4 Penny Winton SENW Unatt  
619.5 Sarah Bichard SENW Kingspark  
100 SW 5
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
117.6 Leigh-Anne MacDonald SENW Balwearie High School  
218.6 Taylor McDowall SENW Balwearie High School  
319.2 Lauren Kilbride SENW Merkland  
419.2 Jade Reynolds SENW Lothian  
520.3 Gemma Harley SENW Isobel Mair School  
100 SW 6
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
117.6 Leigh-Anne MacDonald SENW Balwearie High School  
218.6 Taylor McDowall SENW Balwearie High School  
319.2 Lauren Kilbride SENW Merkland  
419.2 Jade Reynolds SENW Lothian  
520.3 Gemma Harley SENW Isobel Mair School  
100 SW 7
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
118.4 Sophie Whitehall SENW Merkland  
219.6 Freya Howgate T37/F37 U13WJames HunterPerth Strathtay18.9916.3
320.3 Rachel McAlpine SENW Forth Valley  
421.5 Rebecca Millar SENW Merkland  
100 SW 8
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
117.5 Michelle Harley SENW Lochgelly High School  
221.9 Freya Fleming PBU13W Forth Valley Flyers21.121.1
322.5 Claire Wilson SENW Highland  
423.6 Eve Grant SENW Highland  
534.0 Emily Walker SENW Perth  
100 SW 9
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
118.1 Kelbie Torbet SENW Cumnock Academy  
219.3 Zahra Bilal SENW Lourdes Sec School  
320.0 Jessica Turnbull SENW Dunoon Grammar  
420.0 Beth Luddington SENW Merkland  
523.3 Rebekka Dunsmore U13W Forth Valley Flyers21.221.2