SDS National Junior Championships External Results
Grangemouth
1 Jun 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
60 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
18.1Alex OldhamPBSENM Red Star8.18.1
28.4Callum McGregor SENM Merkland  
38.6Alan Shepherd SENM Kingspark  
48.9Lewis Smith SENM Tayside  
59.1Austin Jones SENM Tayside  
610.1Thomas Craig SENM Lourdes Sec School  
60 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
18.4Kian Steel SENM Tayside  
28.6James Harrow SENM Kingspark  
38.9Michael Morrison SENM Kingspark  
49.1Jack Wilson SENM Balwearie High School  
59.4Ross Morton SENM Balwearie High School  
610.0Lee Stewart SENM Kingspark  
60 SX 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
18.9Gary Fraser SENM Lochgelly High School  
29.3Reece Martin SENM Lochgelly High School  
39.8Daniel Gourlay SENM Tayside  
49.9Daniel King SENM Kingspark  
510.4Dylan Wyness SENM Tayside  
611.0Lewis Lamont SENM Dumfries & Galloway  
60 SX 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
18.5Robert Miller SENM Dunoon Grammar  
28.9Kwabena Afum SENM Lourdes Sec School  
39.6Alexander Lee SENM Highland  
410.4Iltire Muse Farah SENM Lourdes Sec School  
510.6Declan Rundell SENM Lourdes Sec School  
611.0Fraser Nodwell SENM Dumfries & Galloway  
60 SX 5
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19.0Ian McLatchie SENM Cumnock Academy  
29.2Michael Mclaughlin SENM Merkland  
39.6Cairn Stakim SENM Cumnock Academy  
49.9Reece Thomson SENM Tayside  
510.4Andrew Whitehill SENM Isobel Mair School  
611.6Kerr Wilson SENM Cumnock Academy  
60 SX 6
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
18.7Liam Duffy SENM Craigmarloch School  
210.0Joshua Arnott SENM Isobel Mair School  
310.2Harry Mellin SENM Dumfries & Galloway  
511.5Christopher Pirie SENM Perth  
411.8Ryan Pollock SENM Lochgelly High School  
613.4Andrew Fraser SENM Tayside  
60 SX 7
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19.1Lewis Snodgrass SENM Craigmarloch School  
29.3Mark Currie SENM Isobel Mair School  
311.2Kyle Carr SENM Lochgelly High School  
412.2Joss Duff SENM Perth  
513.0Isaac Fitzsimmons SENM Forth Valley  
613.3Neil PennycookSBSENM Perth Strathtay13.312.6
60 SX 8
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.3John Nisbet SENM Cumnock Academy  
213.1Lewis Lumsden SENM Perth  
316.9Noah Brough SENM Perth  
417.6Connor Simpson SENM Perth  
518.4Aaron Ferguson SENM Perth  
625.9Callum Moncur SENM Perth  
60 SX 9
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19.8Daniel Bell SENM Craigmarloch School  
211.0Kain Wilkinson SENM Dumfries & Galloway  
311.8David Barbour SENM Cumnock Academy  
412.1James Hughes SENM Forth Valley  
512.4Andrew Machin SENM Perth  
613.4Ross DoigPBSENM Perth Strathtay13.413.4
60 SX 10
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.0Keir Jummum SENM Scotstoun Primary  
211.0Christopher Thomas SENM Dunoon Grammar  
312.1Pierce Queen SENM Isobel Mair School  
412.5Connor Young SENM Cumnock Academy  
513.2Liam Moore SENM Isobel Mair School  
615.0Marc Wilson SENM Isobel Mair School  
60 SX 11
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.1Micheal BailliePBSENM Victoria Park City of Glasgow10.110.1
210.2Aaron Bell SENM Cumnock Academy  
311.6David LappingPBSENM Victoria Park City of Glasgow11.611.6
413.4Csongor Schiszler SENM VP Glasgow AC  
516.5Daniel Taylor SENM Dunoon Grammar  
621.9Ryan Kenna SENM Lourdes Sec School  
60 SX 13
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19.3Amie Johnstone SENW Tayside  
29.8Louise Harley SENW Lochgelly High School  
310.1Michelle Harley SENW Lochgelly High School  
410.3Chloe McAlpine SENW Lourdes Sec School  
511.2Lauren Kilbride SENW Merkland  
613.5Corrie MacDonald SENW Dunoon Grammar  
60 SX 14
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.4Taylor McDowall SENW Balwearie High School  
210.7Courtney Morris SENW Lochgelly High School  
310.9Sarah Bichard SENW Kingspark  
411.2Mary Simpson SENW Tayside  
512.7Rebecca Millar SENW Merkland  
616.3Emma MacInnes SENW Highland  
60 SX 15
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.5Jennifer Dunn SENW Lochgelly High School  
211.2Freya Howgate T37/F37SBU13WJames HunterPerth Strathtay11.210.21
311.5Amy Urquhart SENW Highland  
411.8Lauren O'Neill SENW Lourdes Sec School  
512.4Lisa DavisSBSENW Red Star12.411.7
616.1Mhairi Brown SENW Perth  
60 SX 16
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.2Leigh-Anne MacDonald SENW Balwearie High School  
210.6Christine McLaughlin SENW Hollybrook Academy  
311.4Zahra Bilal SENW Lourdes Sec School  
416.5Lauren Taylor SENW Perth  
522.6Emily Walker SENW Perth  
60 SX 17
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.6Shaunpaul Campbell SENW Merkland  
211.9Zoe McDarmid SENW Craigmarloch School  
312.3Zoe Irving SENW Dumfries & Galloway  
412.8Chloe Ramsay SENW Lochgelly High School  
513.5Shania Scott SENW Dumfries & Galloway  
614.9Erin Forbes SENW Dunoon Grammar  
60 SX 18
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.3Jamie Moses SENW Hillpark Secondary  
213.5Robyn McGilp SENW Lourdes Sec School  
315.7Amelie Graysmark SENW Dunoon Grammar  
419.3Holly Sandeman SENW Perth  
60 SX 19
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.9Kerry Kotlewski SENW Bell Baxter High School  
215.4Beth Brady SENW Isobel Mair School  
315.7Sarah Packham SENW Isobel Mair School  
416.1Hannah Murray SENW Isobel Mair School  
519.9Katherine Butler SENW Isobel Mair School  
622.7Brogan Drinnan SENW Isobel Mair School  
60 SX 21
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.3Cameron Adam T37/F37PBU13M Dunfermline Track & Field12.310.2
214.8Niamh SandemanPBU17W Perth Strathtay14.814.8
315.1Matthew Doig RR3PBU11M Perth Strathtay15.115.1
415.1Brodie Hart SENM Disability Sport Fife  
516.4Graeme BaxterPBSENM Perth Strathtay16.416.4
686.0Calum McGregor SENM Perth