ESAA Midland Schools Combined Events Championships External Results
Derby
25-26 Jun 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ U20M (25 Jun)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D6.33Ben Clarke U20M1Kerry Eddie (nee Jury)Worcester6.536.83
D6.26Tim Stephens U20M2Marcia MarriottOxford City6.706.70
D5.33Adam Ward U20M1 Notts5.485.48
LJ U17M (25 Jun)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
O6.21Henry ThorneyworkPBU17M1 Solihull & Small Heath6.216.44
O5.98Joss MoffattPBU17M2Macdonald BlackmanRushcliffe6.316.46
O5.81Oliver StaceyPBU17M2Peter O'KeefeRadley5.826.54
O5.81Nathan Langley U17M2Mike CookeWorksop5.926.19
O5.80Tom O'HanlonPBU17M1Paul DeakinSolihull & Small Heath6.056.05
O5.76Ross Beale U17M2Jade SurmanBirchfield H5.865.86
O5.67Cameron Darkin-Price U17M1 Charnwood6.086.46
O5.54Jack EdwardsPBU17M1Ronnie WilliamsCoventry5.545.54
O5.50Todd WebsterSBU17M2 Chesterfield6.156.41
O5.46Blake Strickland-Bennett U17M2Peter O'KeefeRadley5.656.15
O5.26Sam JohnsonPBU17M1Andrew MihranianStockport/Derbyshire Schs5.485.48
O5.17Andrew Craig BarriePBU17M1Joanne HardingStockport/Derbyshire Schs5.175.17
O5.16Seb BaynesSBU17M1 Derbyshire Schs5.165.24
O5.14Leo Tang U17M2 Sutton-in-Ashfield5.305.30
O5.13Harvey MunroSBU17M1 Worcestershire Schs5.135.29
O5.03James Gionis U17M2Paul BearmanStratford-upon-Avon5.065.50
O5.02Cavan Farrow U17M2 Stratford-upon-Avon5.366.19
O4.95William EdwardsPBU17M1 Solihull & Small Heath4.954.95
O4.81Jack Carey U17M1 Rugby & Northampton4.874.87
LJ U15W (25 Jun)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P5.11Iris Oliarnyk U15W2Dominic McNeillisHalesowen5.415.64
P5.08Danielle Hopkins U15W2Deirdre ElmhirstWorcester5.295.40
P4.83Rebecca Johns U15W2Lee WalkerSutton-in-Ashfield5.335.56
P4.76Holly Griffiths-BrownPBU15W2Peter O'KeefeRadley4.765.07
P4.57Maddie Bromwich U15W2 Leamington4.594.59
P4.56Morgan Spink U15W2Mike CookeDoncaster5.095.49
P4.48Deanna Clarke U15W2 Worcester4.574.71
P4.46Macy JayPBU15W1 Solihull & Small Heath4.464.46
P4.43Beth Lloyd U15W2Sharon MorrisBirchfield H4.684.93
P4.43Imogen Sheppard U15W2Michael SheppardStratford-upon-Avon4.664.97
P4.40Jessie BrownSBU15W2Scott Knighton Amber Valley & Erewash4.464.46
P4.32Hannah Sahota U15W1Dominic McNeillisHalesowen4.605.02
P4.32Lily NaylorSBU15W2Julie FeeneyAmber Valley & Erewash4.325.03
P4.19Kylah Rowlands U15W2Peter O'KeefeRadley4.524.86
P4.18Zoe Lovibond U15W2Peter O'KeefeRadley4.274.33
P4.16Mary TakwoingiPBU15W2Andrew WebberSolihull & Small Heath4.164.86
P4.14Isobelle SmithPBU15W2 Royal Sutton Coldfield4.144.14
P4.09Ania GahanPBU15W1 Solihull & Small Heath4.094.18
P4.07Tamzin Hill U15W2 Marshall Milton Keynes4.795.06
P4.02Anna GlonisPBU15W2 Warwickshire Schs4.024.02
P3.64Matilda Donaghy U15W1Peter O'KeefeRadley4.024.02
PNMHannah Barnden U15W2David TurnerDerby5.025.56