Team East Lothian Open Time Trials External Results
Meadowmill
28 Jun 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:57.42Ewan DyerPBU23MJohn MacdonaldWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Heriot-Watt Uni/Pitrea1:57.421:51.34
22:00.09Jack LawriePBU23MJohn MacdonaldWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:00.092:00.09
32:00.10Fearghas Thomson SENMKen HoggAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni1:59.061:59.06
42:00.91Eoghan MacNamara SENMKen HoggInverness/Aberdeen Uni/Aberdeen1:59.341:59.34
52:06.83Andrew TaylorSBU20M Edinburgh AC2:03.712:02.94
62:08.65Liam Sleigh U23M Corstorphine/Queen Margaret Uni2:07.452:07.45
72:10.75William Darling U17MHenry GrayLasswade/Northumberland Schs2:09.432:07.1
82:17.49Hannah Cameron U20WJoyce HoggEdinburgh AC/Robert Gordon Uni/Aberdeen2:15.062:06.82
800 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:11.85Fraser KellyPBU17M Team East Lothian2:11.412:11.41
22:18.86Iain HarePBU15MEric FisherEdinburgh AC2:13.542:00.36
32:20.06Ashleigh KennedySBSENW Edinburgh AC/Lasswade2:20.062:12.85
42:22.49Emma Johnson U13WEnid JohnstoneEdinburgh AC/Team East Lothian2:17.912:16.76
52:25.65Thomas Leitch U15MJamie BowieTeam East Lothian2:19.422:19.42
62:26.52Aidan McCannPBU17M Edinburgh AC2:26.052:26.05
72:28.56Gregor FarrerPBU15M Edinburgh AC2:28.562:28.56
82:29.23Lucia Montgomery U15W Edinburgh AC2:25.892:25.13
800 SX 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:33.40Evie WelshPBU13W Team East Lothian2:33.402:33.40
22:33.72Angus Chandler U13M Team East Lothian2:31.962:15.27
32:34.99Jamie Eyton-Jones U13M Scottish Schs2:33.372:19.28
42:35.03Esme Callander U15W Musselburgh/Team East Lothian2:32.552:25.34
52:35.27Beth MorrowPBU15W Edinburgh AC2:33.612:33.61
62:36.32Abbie Robb U15WWilliam DayFalkirk2:35.42:26.47
72:38.62Andrew Anderson V50M Dunbar RC/Team East Lothian2:35.582:30.68
82:52.23Molli Robb U13WWilliam DayFalkirk2:45.072:45.07
800 SX 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:37.29Lewis Allan-Brown U13M Team East Lothian2:36.212:20.8
22:43.30Niamh RichardsPBU13W Dunbar RC2:43.302:36.87
32:43.35Robbie AndersonPBU15M Team East Lothian2:43.352:18.26
42:45.13Jessica LorimerPBU13W Edinburgh AC2:35.52:27.41
52:48.69Marissa KellyPBU15W Team East Lothian2:48.692:45.21
62:55.54Zoe MacDonald U13W Musselburgh2:50.32:40.90
72:57.20James Walter U13M Team East Lothian2:52.472:52.47
83:00.51Ruby Grierson U11W Harmeny2:58.762:49.37
800 SX 5
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:37.66Alex McleanSBU15M Musselburgh2:37.662:31.40
22:39.17Callum QueenSBU13M Team East Lothian2:39.172:27.88
32:47.87Naomi BlueSBU13W Edinburgh AC2:47.872:45.89
42:58.73Lily ArrundalePBU13WEric FisherEdinburgh AC2:54.812:51.69
52:58.87Eilidh HumpheryPBU13W Edinburgh AC2:58.872:58.87
62:59.94Anna BurnettSBU13W Edinburgh AC2:59.942:58.19
73:00.20Kate WellingtonPBU15W Team East Lothian3:00.203:00.20
83:13.95Holly BaconPBU13W Musselburgh3:13.953:13.95