Walton AC U13 Open External Results
Walton
20 Jul 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
600 U11M 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:52.0Elliot Sheppard U11M11 Waverley1:51.21:51.2
21:52.9Hayden Christian U11M11 Woking1:52.01:52.0
31:56.4Matthew PickeringPBU11M11Guy HoldenReigate Priory1:56.41:56.4
41:58.9Archie WaltersPBU11M11 Holland Sports AC1:52.821:52.82
52:07.6Tom Wilson U11M  Walton  
62:08.1Luc BalayerPBU11M11 Walton2:08.12:08.1
72:08.4Christian BoydSBU11M10 Walton2:08.41:53.4
82:10.6Sam RolastonSBU11M10 Reigate Priory2:10.61:52.5
92:14.9Charlie Crane U11M  Walton  
102:19.1George CooneyPBU11M9 Herne Hill2:19.12:19.1
112:24.1Jake Simper U11M  Walton  
122:24.7Max Bingham U11M10 Waverley2:20.32:15.3
600 U11M 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:51.4Christo ChiltonPBU11M11James McDonaldHerne Hill1:51.41:51.4
21:53.5Charlie White U11M11 Kingston & Poly1:51.01:51.0
31:53.9Gusie LewisPBU11M10 Reigate Priory1:53.461:53.46
41:58.4Niall O'SheaPBU11M11 Woking1:58.41:58.4
51:59.3Ben ShepherdPBU11M11 Walton1:59.31:59.3
62:03.0Harry TuckmanPBU11M11 Walton2:03.02:03.0
72:05.1Samson TaylorSBU11M10 Epsom & Ewell2:05.11:55.5
82:05.3Christopher BattenPBU11M11 Woking2:05.32:02.6
92:05.4William Finnegan U11M  Walton2:04.72:04.7
102:09.3Marco Maffi U11M  Walton  
112:27.7Justin CollinsSBU11M9 Reigate Priory2:27.72:24.0
600 U11W 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:01.5Sophie OsbornPBU11W11Stuart FlackEpsom & Ewell2:01.201:49.44
22:05.8Mabel-Rose ScalesPBU11W10Paul MillerHercules Wimbledon2:05.82:05.8
32:06.0Rowan BraidPBU11W11 Reigate Priory2:06.02:06.0
42:08.6Ava JohnSBU11W10 Kingston & Poly2:08.61:53.7
52:10.1Noa Armelin U11W  Walton  
62:30.2Katerina Xenoudakis U11W  Walton  
72:34.2Imogen Thomas U11W  Walton  
82:39.2Amie Thompson U11W  Walton  
600 U11W 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:55.3Charis MoganPBU11W11 Woking1:55.31:50.69
21:57.4Christina KirkbyPBU11W10 Waverley1:57.41:57.4
32:02.4Sian PophamPBU11W11Andrew KennardWalton2:02.41:49.04
42:04.4Emily Carney U11W11 Camberley2:03.92:01.4
52:07.8Ella HendersonPBU11W11Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District2:07.82:02.4
62:08.0Lucy Denece U11W11David MillsReigate Priory2:03.82:03.8
72:13.9Sophie Bodell U11W11 Woking2:12.52:12.5
82:14.4Riona Stockley U11W11Stuart FlackEpsom & Ewell2:12.82:12.8
92:24.0Gabrielle Baldwin U11W  Reigate