Steel City Cup Challenge External Results
Spinkhill
11 Sep 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ U20M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.90James Lee U20M2David WalkerHallamshire/Sheffield Hallam Uni6.116.58
LJ U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.97Jack Holland U17M1 Hallamshire5.405.40
24.83Joshua Francis U17M1Carol VarnsHallamshire5.155.15
34.83Ryan Selman T20/F20 U17M1Martin BishellHallamshire5.265.38
LJ U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.88Jack Parker U15M2 Hallamshire4.894.91
LJ U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.72Kayden JamesPBU13M2 Hallamshire4.725.21
24.18William Lane U13M1Joanne WalkerSheffield & Dearne4.344.76
33.70Tom Bentley U13M1Leigh PaddonSheffield & Dearne4.045.74
43.58Elijah Hibberd U13M1 Sheffield & Dearne3.694.20
53.04Cameron CliffPBU13M1 Sheffield & Dearne3.043.04
LJ U11M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.31Muhammed AliPBU11M  Sheffield & Dearne3.313.31
23.04Nathanael Gaskin U11M9 City of Sheffield3.193.98
32.95Jenson CliffPBU11M10 Sheffield & Dearne2.952.95
LJ U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.91Ella Roberts U17W1Martin BishellSheffield & Dearne5.215.21
24.66Ellie Walker U17W2Lee WalkerSheffield & Dearne4.995.21
34.43Charlotte Kerr U17W1Andrew LongdenRotherham4.695.53
44.06Orla Drake U17W1John SmithSheffield & Dearne4.154.15
LJ U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.64Ruby ShortPBU15W1Lee WalkerSheffield & Dearne4.774.83
24.41Caitlin Rimmer U15W1Martin BishellSheffield & Dearne4.494.65
34.27Laura Nunn U15W1 Hallamshire4.514.51
44.17Gracie MalloyPBU15W1 Rotherham4.214.31
54.16Charlotte Read U15W1Lee WalkerSheffield & Dearne4.474.78
64.05Kassy PeatPBU15W2 Hallamshire4.054.21
73.74Teoni OjibahPBU15W1Jamie RussellSheffield & Dearne4.024.02
83.26Holly Jane Ashurst U15W2 Rotherham3.363.36
LJ U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.02Tilly Mycroft U13W1Lee WalkerSheffield & Dearne4.355.37
23.92Ami HarropPBU13W2Joanne WalkerSheffield & Dearne3.923.92
33.92Aimee Asaba U13W1Lee WalkerHallamshire4.254.51
43.91Eleanor MilbournPBU13W2 Hallamshire4.034.46
53.83Lahana Vardy U13W2Jamie RussellSheffield & Dearne4.245.03
63.77Zoe AshurstPBU13W2 Rotherham3.773.77
73.74Amie MoorePBU13W2 Rotherham3.743.74
83.72Gabrielle Anderson U13W2 Hallamshire3.743.74
93.72Ella KynochPBU13W1Jamie RussellSheffield & Dearne3.723.72
103.71Daphney Adebayo U13W1 Sheffield & Dearne4.365.66
113.35Hayley Butcher U13W1 Rotherham3.674.63
123.33Sophie BillupsPBU13W2 Sheffield & Dearne3.333.33
133.22Erin Mai FlanneryPBU13W1 Sheffield & Dearne3.223.22
143.19Codie Smith U13W  City of Sheffield & Dearne AC  
LJ U11W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.08Ruby SaylesPBU11W11Veronica BodenSheffield & Dearne4.095.56
23.34Neve MartinPBU11W11Martin BishellRotherham/Hallamshire3.343.95
33.28Mia Harrop-EatonPBU11W9Joanne WalkerSheffield & Dearne3.283.28
43.24Maddison CundyPBU11W10Steven MarshallHallamshire3.243.37
53.24Lilly May Hughes U11W11Jamie RussellHallamshire3.334.91
63.18Harmonie FosterPBU11W10 Hallamshire/Sheffield & Dearne3.303.30
73.15Isla Kerr U11W10Stuart KerrRotherham3.373.73
83.09Bobbie WaughSBU11W11Steven MarshallHallamshire3.094.20
92.98Nancy StrongPBU11W10 Sheffield & Dearne2.983.43
102.79Isabella Waugh U11W9Steven MarshallHallamshire3.083.76
112.77Gabriella BrownSBU11W10Steven MarshallHallamshire2.773.35
122.49Connie Emery U11W10 Sheffield & Dearne2.993.10
132.37Holly Richards U11W10 Sheffield & Dearne2.492.49