Start Fitness Gwent League External Results
Newport
12 Feb 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC U15M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 9:33Sam GentryU15M2Alan ThomasNorth Somerset
2 9:59Abdi HasanU15M2Pat GallagherYate/Westbury
3 10:07Joseph ReardonU15M1Phil BanningAberdare Valley
4 10:09James HarrodU15M1Jeremy DaleWestbury/Yate
6 10:16Archi MorganU15M2 Carmarthen
7 10:18Jake SevilleU15M2Darryn McAteeNewport
8 10:21Alex GrogottU15M  Westbury Harriers
9 10:34James GriffithsU15M1Ridley GriffithNeath
10 10:35Liam GriffithsU15M2Sean PriceAberdare Valley
11 10:35Rhys MorganU15M2Liz DaviesCardiff
12 10:42Gareth ThompsonU15M2Carol JonesCarmarthen
13 10:43Gregory HaywardU15M2 Westbury/Yate
14 10:49Ceirion JonesU15M1 Aberdare Valley
15 10:49Luke IlesU15M1 Bristol & West
17 10:54Fred HawkerU15M1 Bristol & West
18 11:03Devin CoombesU15M2Stephen JonesBridgend
19 11:04Eli ScobleU15M2Liz DaviesCardiff
20 11:04Iestyn EdwardsU15M2Mark GoldCardiff
21 11:11Lewis AdamsonU15M1 Bristol & West
22 11:11Ben SmithU15M2Sean PriceAberdare Valley
23 11:14Alexander LayzellU15M1 Aberdare Valley
24 11:18Tegid PhillipsU15M2Lee McLarenCardiff Archers
25 11:19Iwan GardnerU15M  Aberdare Valley
16 11:20Dylan KeyU15M2Nicola Haines-JonesBlaenau Gwent
26 11:20Gethin EvansU15M1Liz DaviesCardiff
27 11:22Casper FarquharU15M2 Carmarthen
28 11:23James GoldU15M2Mark GoldCardiff
29 11:34William ArnoldU15M2 Swansea
30 11:38Fred StewartU15M  Westbury Harriers
31 11:39Robert KeikuthU15M2 Bristol & West
32 11:40William CheekU15M2Julian EmeryNorth Somerset
33 11:42Callum CampionU15M2 Llanelli
34 11:44Carwyn PhillipsU15M  Cardiff Aac
35 11:47Dorion JamesU15M  Aberdare Valley
36 11:50Flynn BakerU15M2 Bristol & West
37 11:54Samuel ClaytonU15M1Nicola Haines-JonesBlaenau Gwent
38 11:54James CaslingU15M1 Bristol & West
39 11:59Callum WithersU15M2Richard James AylingAvon Valley
40 12:04Carwyn HastingU15M  Cardiff Aac
41 12:05Tomos JonesU15M2 Aberdare Valley
42 12:07Oscar DentonU15M1 Newport
43 12:27Luke SladeU15M2 Avon Valley
5 TBCLloyd SheppardU15M1Bleddyn JonesRhymney Valley
ZXC M65
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1128:57Gordon OrmeV70M10 Birchfield H/Cardigan RC/Carmarthen/Welsh Masters
2229:12Richard BowenV70M7 Neath
3129:33P SnellingV65M  Weston Athletic Club
4230:01David SmoutV65M3 Parc Bryn Bach
5330:14Geoffrey TruemanV65M2 Stroud/Midland Masters
6331:25Tony JefferiesV70M8 Yate/Westbury
7431:46Howard Martin AttwoodV65M3 Lliswerry
8533:36John HillV65M1 Lliswerry
9634:19Bernard HobbsV65M3 Avon Valley
10434:56Ralph DaveyV70M8 Les Croupiers
11736:35Desmond DaviesV65M3 Les Croupiers
12536:53Geoffrey BaylissV70M6 Chepstow H
13837:23Ian SwansonV65M2 Port Talbot
14938:39Jeff AstonV65M5 Les Croupiers
15141:18Sydney WheelerV75M15 Chepstow H