Middlesex Young Athletes League External Results
Hendon
14 Aug 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U11M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:38.37Archie NashSBU11M11Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet2:38.372:18.81
22:48.85Max DeasySBU11M11 London Heathside2:48.852:41.92
32:51.68Morris RockSBU11M11Geoffrey HawesThames Valley2:51.682:27.60
42:53.04Zico JonesSBU11M10Ty HoldenBarnet2:53.042:12.59
52:53.52Jamie CameronSBU11M9 Highgate2:53.522:34.31
63:16.97Max KercherSBU11M11 Trent Park3:16.972:40.25
73:23.37Henry RuggPBU11M11 Enfield & Haringey3:23.373:23.37
800 U11M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
-2:50.48Henry JohnstonSBU11M11 Cookham2:50.482:23.04
12:54.84Max Turner U11M  TVH  
-3:00.40Victor BrightPBU11M11 Highgate3:00.403:00.40
23:00.55Noah ClarkePBU11M11John ClarkeBarnet3:00.552:24.01
33:04.39Joseph HayesSBU11M10 Highgate3:04.392:52.17
-3:16.32Zac Bindon-Goss U11M  Barn  
800 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:27.93Josephine Chadwick U17W1Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet2:21.692:20.55
22:48.64Roisin LynchSBU17W2Graham FrenchEaling Southall & Middx2:48.642:40.13
32:48.76Megan AlexanderPBU15W-1 Trent Park2:48.762:48.76
43:20.08Phoebe AdugnaPBU17W1 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets3:20.083:20.08
800 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
-2:35.94Lidia Kyriacou U17W1Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet2:32.062:25.97
12:37.88Georgia Lee U17W1Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet2:37.122:35.1
-2:46.34Kayla Michel U17W1Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet2:35.742:34.73
-2:50.46Maria Rees U17W1 Cookham2:45.352:45.35
800 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:19.51Charlotte Buckley U15W2Roy ClarridgeThames Valley2:14.922:08.49
22:31.98Isabella Brand U15W1 Trent Park2:28.582:28.58
32:33.59Mia Groom U15W2Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet2:23.942:23.68
42:39.90Ellie Gilmore U15W1 Highgate2:38.332:33.11
800 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:34.70Melina DuerPBU15W1Geoffrey HawesThames Valley2:34.702:31.15
22:48.02Robyn Allwright U15W2 Trent Park2:36.62:36.6
-2:50.83Jessica NathanPBU15W1 Shaftesbury Barnet2:50.832:50.63
32:50.88Helena Agholor U15W1 Shaftesbury Barnet2:41.672:33.8
800 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:36.06Zakia Mossi U13W2Phillip KissiThames Valley2:24.412:09.86
22:41.50Rhianna SmithPBU13W2 Enfield & Haringey2:41.502:41.50
33:18.42Lily Mitchell U13W1 Highgate3:09.253:09.25
800 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
-2:45.96Brogan McCaffertyPBU13W1 Cookham2:45.962:45.96
12:47.36Lily DafterSBU13W1 Thames Valley2:47.362:41.15
-3:19.75Juliet LumineauPBU11W-1 Highgate3:19.753:19.75
800 U11W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:51.36Nicole BartlettPBU11W11 Ealing Southall & Middx2:51.362:51.36
22:55.32Thea ReinhardtSBU11W10 Highgate2:55.322:43.94
32:56.29Emma MccluskeySBU11W11John ClarkeBarnet2:56.292:34.59
43:01.51Skye KellyPBU11W10 London Heathside3:01.513:01.51
53:01.89Poppy Allwright U13W12 Trent Park3:01.752:57.94
63:05.82Olive Harvey-DewSBU11W10Neelam KaderbhoyShaftesbury Barnet3:05.822:43.74
800 U11W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
-3:10.73Kate BaileySBU11W10 Highgate3:10.733:08.5
13:12.75Ashana McCluniePBU11W11 Ealing Southall & Middx3:12.753:12.75
23:15.54Eleanor DaggerPBU11W11 Trent Park3:15.543:15.54
33:22.43Alethea DikeochaPBU11W11 Shaftesbury Barnet3:22.433:22.43
43:34.76Tiffany PietersePBU11W10 Barnet3:34.763:34.76
-3:36.30Tamsin PietersePBU11W10 Barnet3:36.303:36.30