Surrey Ladies' League External Results
Nonsuch Park
15 Oct 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
6.3KXC SW
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1122:15Phoebe LawU20WMick WoodsKingston & Poly/St. Mary's Uni
2 22:41Amy ClementsSENWPeter BoxshallKent
3 22:46Steph McCallU23WStuart MajorSouth London
4123:07Paula RutherfoordV35W Wimbledon Windmilers/South Africa
5123:16Jo WilkinsonV40W Bedford & County
6 23:23Isabel BrinsdenSENWRichard PickeringEpsom & Ewell/Royal Holloway Uni of London
7 23:33Katy HedgethorneSENW Cambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge Uni Hare & Hounds
8223:34Claire GrimaV35W Hercules Wimbledon
9123:35Clare ElmsV50W Dulwich/Blackheath & Bromley/Veterans
10 23:41Sam Ludlow TaylorSENW Serpentine
11 23:44Zoe Vail SmithSENW Belgrave
12 23:57Rose HarveySENW Clapham Chasers
13 23:57Megan De SilvaSENW Ranelagh
14 24:00Fiona de MaunySENW Walton/Hailsham/Achilles
15 24:02Rachel BakerSENWKeith ScofieldClapham Chasers
16224:07Ella NewtonU17WJames McDonaldHerne Hill/Cambridge H
17324:13Pippa MonkU20WSue GoodeGuildford & Godalming
18 24:20Saron HaileselaseSENWCharlie DickinsonBelgrave/Ethiopia
19224:22Mary JamesV40WDavid KentSouth London
20324:36Isobel ReaV40W West 4/London Heathside
21324:43Emily AldenV35W Epsom & Ewell/Midhurst Milers
22424:54Jaydee PetersV35W Woking
23524:56Roz JohnsonV35W Dulwich
24624:58Lee PearceV35W South London
25 25:00Alex BinleySENW Hercules
26425:07Sarah WinterV40W Stragglers
27 25:07Marta CecconiSENW Epsom & Ewell
28 25:07Annes StevensSENW Herne Hill
29525:12Becky McNicholasV40W Epsom Oddballs
30 25:14Gabriel CarnwathSENW Clapham Chasers
31725:15Zoe DoyleV35W Belgrave
32 25:16Alice DuncanSENW Clapham Chasers
33 25:17Lisa FaunchSENW Woking
34625:21Joanna ShillingtonV40W Thames Hare & Hounds
35425:22Stevie LawrenceU20WMick WoodsCroydon/St. Mary's Uni
36 25:23Yasmin GoaterSENW Guildford & Godalming
37 25:23Victoria JohnstonSENW Hercules
38 25:24Sara ThomasSENW SLH
39725:25Gina GalbriathV40W Hercules
40125:26Juliet CleghornV45W Stragglers
41 25:26Claire WoodSENW Ful-On TC/Winchester
42825:26Christina JenkinsV35W Ful-On TC
43 25:29Heather PatersonSENW Dorking & Mole Valley
44 25:33Natasha LodgeSENWMark WhiteHerne Hill
45225:34Anna CritchlowV45W West 4/Thames Valley/Veterans
46 25:43Rebecca O'KillSENW Belgrave
47225:44Anne HegvoldV50W Hercules Wimbledon/Norway
48825:44Elizabeth StavreskiV40W Thames Hare & Hounds/Civil Service/Australia
49 25:50Helena CorbinSENW Woking/Herne Hill
50925:52Jo VickersV35WJohn QuaintanceSouth London
51 25:53Rosemary HurfordSENW Clapham Chasers
52 25:53Gen HussSENWDavid ChalfenHerne Hill
53 25:54Alice GermanaSENW Sutton Runners
54 25:54Julia WeallSENW Ful-On TC
55 25:55Suzanne SwaineSENW Herne Hill
56 25:57Olivia ZeltnerSENW Herne Hill/United States
57 26:00Ruth PurbrookSENW Ful-On TC
58 26:00Ursula HankinsonSENW Ful-On TC
59 26:00Suzy WhatmoughSENWUrban BettagRanelagh
60526:00Amy BillupsU20W South London
61126:00Ange NorrisV55W Dulwich
62 26:02Justine LynchSENW Belgrave/ONE Triathlon
63 26:02Christina O'BeirneSENWNeil AikmanBelgrave
64 26:07Claudia SchroegelSENW Run Fast/Germany
65 26:07Rebecca GoodwinSENW WIN
66 26:07Julia WedmoreSENWMark WhiteHerne Hill
67 26:07Lydia White (was O'Donoghue)SENW West 4
68 26:09Bronwyn MayoSENW Wimbledon Windmilers
69926:16Joanna DaveyV40W Reigate Priory
70 26:16Harriet AddisonSENW Clapham Chasers
711026:16Beckie ChapmanV35W South London
721126:16Selma BenattiaV35WSteve SmytheDulwich
73 26:17Rosemary FernandoSENW Hercules Wimbledon/Sussex Uni
74 26:22Helen WhiteSENW Belgrave
75 26:26Dwynwen LewisSENW Ful-On TC
761226:28Lisa RooneyV35W Kingfisher Tri/Collingwood
77326:29Polly AdamsV50W Royal Manor of Portland/West 4
781326:36Lucy HurnV35W WIN
79626:37Hannah MorrisU20W Dorking & Mole Valley
801026:37Natalie WilsonV40WStewart McIntyreReigate Priory
811426:37Kate CrawfordV35W Herne Hill
82 26:38Natalie GentrySENW South London
831126:39Cat NeaveV40W Clapham Chasers
84326:39Inkeri AbbottsV45W West 4
85 26:39Joanna DaviesSENW Thames Hare & Hounds
86 26:39Lizzie Goldie-ScotU23WCharlie DickinsonBelgrave/Manchester Uni
87 26:42unknown athleteSENW FUL
88426:42Rosemary J LewisV50W West 4
89 26:47Alice Lycett GreenSENW FUL
901526:48Jenna TarrantV35W Woking
91 26:48Maddie GarnerSENW Stragglers/Nottingham Uni
921226:49Francesca ClarkeV40WDave ClarkeHercules Wimbledon
931326:57Karen LeveneV40W Stragglers
941627:00AN Other     
95 27:00Claire AltmannSENW Thames Hare & Hounds/Thames Valley/Civil Service
96 27:00Helen ListerSENW Dulwich
97 27:02Katie WillsSENW Sevenoaks/Phoenix TC/South London
981727:03Monika CrouseV35W Hercules Wimbledon
99527:06Kay TrinderV50WNick PhippsWoking/Walton
1001427:08Nikki NicholsonV40W Elmbridge
101427:08Vikki FilsellV45WTrevor De SilvaThames Hare & Hounds/Hercules Wimbledon
1021827:09Andrea BuchananV35W Thames Hare & Hounds/Royal Air Force
1031527:11Ali RustigeV40W Reigate Priory
104527:14Andrea PickupV45W Dulwich/Blackheath & Bromley/Veterans
105627:14Fiona HardcastleV45W FOT
106227:14Dee SmaleV55WKevin BestStragglers/Southern Counties Vets
1071927:15Helen HadjamV35W Herne Hill/Guernsey
108727:19Georgia BellU20WMaureen HancockSutton & District
1092027:20Sarah McIntoshV35W West 4
110 27:22Victoria WilliamsSENW South London
111627:22Lisa Margaret ThomasV50WMaurice SharpHercules Wimbledon/Canada
112 27:29Annette GouldSENW Thames Hare & Hounds/Croydon
1132127:29Laura McCraveV35W KEN
114 27:30Julia WaldronSENW Ranelagh/Bath Uni
1152227:33Katie StylesV35W Dulwich
1162327:33Helen MaguireV35W Epsom & Ewell
117127:33Anna GarnierV60W Thames Hare & Hounds/Hercules Wimbledon/Veterans
1182427:34Natalie CreswickV35W Ful-On TC
1192527:34Gemma CoryV35W Woking
120727:34Wiebke KortumV45W Ranelagh
121 27:37Maddy MarriageSENW FUL
1221627:37Emma IbellV40W Dulwich
123727:41Pippa MajorV50WStuart MajorSouth London
1241727:43Denise HumeV40W Epsom Oddballs
1252627:45Michelle OgilvieV35W Ful-On TC
126127:52Lucy ElmsU17W  
1272727:52Saffron PinegerV35W WIN
128127:53Jane DaviesV65W Epsom & Ewell/Larkfield
129827:53Kerry RolastonV45W Reigate Priory
130 27:53Katie ChaddSENW Striders of Croydon
131927:55Ola BalmeV45W Dulwich/Herne Hill
132 27:57Megan BaileySENW Belgrave
1331827:58Gina BurbridgeV40W SUR
1341928:00Diana NormanV40WDave MitchellEpsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets
135828:04Sally HitchingsU20W Woking
136 28:04Micaela ViciosaSENW HHH
137 28:04Jessica GillU23W New Forest Runners/Guildford & Godalming/Surrey Un
1382828:04Samantha WhitingV35W Herne Hill
1392028:08Sally StubbsV40W Runnymede
1401028:15Clare GrahamV45W STR
141828:17Alice R SmithV50W Reigate Priory
1422128:20Gail WinterV40W Watford Joggers/West 4
143 28:22Lydia BlackmoreSENW Kent
144928:23Morgan MorrisonU20W Epsom & Ewell
1452928:23Julia MayV35W FOT
1461128:27Andrea BarbarV45W KEN
1473028:30Sybille SchormV35W FOT
1481228:33Sharmila FranksV45W Epsom & Ewell
149 28:35Alexandra NemethSENW Wimbledon
150928:35Lesley HainesV50W Wimbledon Windmilers
1511028:35Anne DavidsonV50W Dorking & Mole Valley
152228:37Maggie StathamV60W Holland Sports AC/Striders of Croydon/Oxted/Vetera
153 28:37Victora ElbourneSENW Ranelagh
1543128:37Laura GillenV35W Epsom & Ewell
1552228:41Anna ScallyV40W Ranelagh
1562328:43Gesine JunkerV40W Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
1571328:46Maggie StaceyV45W 26.2
158 28:53Lara ColdicottSENW FOT
159 28:53Emily SmithSENW EAL
1603228:53AN Other     
1611428:54Rebecca BarrowV45W Herne Hill/Veterans
162 28:58Suzanne AllenSENW FOT
163 29:01Alice MilneSENW ADV
164 29:03Jessica WinfieldSENW Herne Hill
165 29:03Emma RussSENW Farnham Runners
166329:03Julie HaworthV55W Stragglers
167 29:07Emily SandisonSENW BAR
1682429:09Annmarie SeymourV40W Hercules Wimbledon
169329:13Hazel ImesonV60W Tadworth
170 29:14Georgina FurzeSENW Woking
171 29:14Shermayne ChanSENW Clapham Chasers
172 29:17Katrina HeadSENW FOT
173 29:20Eleanor AndrewsSENW Clapham Chasers
174 29:20Tiffany GibsonSENW STR
1751129:20Chiara SameleV50W Wimbledon Windmilers
1761229:21Lucy ClappV50W Dulwich
177 29:22Sophie KirkSENW Fulham
178 29:23Ellen MaskellSENW EAL
1791529:23Anita HedgesV45W Sutton Runners
1803329:24Lissa PritchardV35W British Airways
1811329:25Fionuala RenferV50W Elmbridge
182429:26Merilyn DavisV55W Elmbridge
183 29:28Jessica DaviesSENW Thames Hare & Hounds
1842529:29Andrea BrookesV40W Wimbledon Windmilers
1853429:29Pam LomoroV35W TAD
186 29:31Kim ScofieldSENWKeith ScofieldClapham Chasers
187 29:32Laura VincentSENW Dulwich
1882629:33Liz RichardsonV40W Kingston & Poly
1893529:33Deborah HelsdonV35W British Airways
190 29:34Rebecca NorthmoreSENW Ranelagh
1911629:36Helen DaviesV45W Stragglers
1921029:38Celia WillisU20W Hercules Wimbledon
193 29:39Emma FinchSENW ADV
194 29:41Eileen ToomerSENW Hercules Wimbledon/Imperial College
195229:41Ros TaborV65W Dulwich/Cambridge H/Veterans
196 29:41Julia MitchelmoreSENW Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Australia
1971729:43Elizabeth FernandoV45W Ful-On TC
1983629:44Jane OsborneV35W Ful-On TC
199 29:45unknown athleteSENW FUL
200 29:48Susanna GoffeSENW Wimbledon Windmilers
201429:50Sonia RowlandV60W Ranelagh
2023729:52Nicola StevensonV35W Collingwood
2033829:53Bryony Jane BrittenV35W Barnes
2042729:55Sophie WardV40W Wimbledon Windmilers
2051829:56Shun-Lai ChanV45W Collingwood
2063929:58Christina ManningV35W Runnymede
207 29:58Becky MaitlandSENW Herne Hill
2084029:58Daisy StreetV35W 26.2
209 30:00Leigh CollinsSENW STR
210530:00Ramona ThevenetV55W Stragglers
2114130:00Bernadette MaherV35W Wimbledon Windmilers
2122830:04Amelia Ashton-JonesV40M Wimbledon Windmilers
2131930:06Mary SetyabuleV45W Herne Hill
214 30:07Hayley AttreedSENW RMD
215 30:07Ellen LambrixSENW 26.2
216 30:08Emily HallettSENW ADV
217 30:10Sian MorganSENW FOT
218 30:10Jodie AlbrowSENWJudy VernonBelgrave
219 30:12Charlotte LetchfordSENW SOC
220 30:14Amy CapperSENW Fulham
221 30:16Hayley DownSENW WIN
2224230:17Karen CaveV35W WOK
2234330:20Yasmin AndersonV35W Striders of Croydon
2244430:23Julia SnaithV35W Stragglers/St. Mary's Richmond
2254530:25Anna MckayV35W WIN
2264630:25Layla SmithV35W Elmbridge
227 30:25Emma BisgroveSENW Wimbledon Windmilers/Unattached
2282930:27Tara WoodV40W Runnymede/B2P Triathlon Club
229 30:27Georgina GillotSENW West 4
2301430:28Ronnie R HaydonV50W Kent
2311530:28Janette CrossV50W Dulwich Park
232 30:30Chloe SmithSENW EAL
2331630:30Viv MitchellV50W South London/Blackheath & Bromley
2343030:31Sarah la Hausse de LalouviereV40W FOT
235 30:33Eimear ToomeySENW FOT
2363130:37Rachel RevettV40W Ranelagh
237 30:39Livvie FurnerSENW South London
2382030:41Ann ShellardV45W Wimbledon Windmilers
239 30:43Leanne KavanaghU23W Holland Sports AC
2403230:43Jenny CooneyV40W Collingwood
2411730:43Jane MunnV50W Tadworth
242 30:45Jenny MelbourneSENW 26.2
243 30:45Selina DickerSENW FOT
244 30:46unknown athleteSENW  
2451830:46Ellie BrownV50W KEN
2463330:47Karen PlumsteadV40W EPO
247 30:47Sarah McKelveySENW BEL
248630:48Annette MorrisV55WStewart McIntyreReigate Priory
2492130:49Rima ChaiV45W RMD
250730:49Lynn HowardV55W Elmbridge
Page: 1 2