Surrey Ladies' League External Results
Coulsdon
11 Feb 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
4.7MXC SW
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 28:58Isabel BrinsdenSENWRichard PickeringEpsom & Ewell/Royal Holloway Uni of London
2 30:00Amy ClementsSENWPeter BoxshallKent
3130:11Claire GrimaV35W Hercules Wimbledon
4 30:36Katy HedgethorneSENW Cambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge Uni Hare & Hounds
5230:44Paula RutherfoordV35W Wimbledon Windmilers/South Africa
6 31:06Rose PenfoldSENW Fulham
7131:08Mary JamesV40WDavid KentSouth London
8 31:20Fiona de MaunySENW Walton/Hailsham/Achilles
9 31:22Sophie HarrisSENW Belgrave
10231:32Mara YamauchiV40WShige YamauchiHarrow/Thames Hare & Hounds
11 31:34Sarah RandlesSENW Thames Hare & Hounds
12331:55Lee PearceV35W South London
13 32:00Megan De SilvaSENW Ranelagh
14 32:01Naomi LenaneSENWWesley DuncanEpsom & Ewell/St. Mary's Uni/Chiltern
15332:06Sophie BiggsV40W Stragglers
16 32:09Ruth WallaceSENW Thames Hare & Hounds/Fleet & Crookham
17 32:16Jenny MillettSENW Reigate Priory
18432:17Christina JenkinsV35W Ful-On TC
19 32:20Jane HiggsSENW Kent
20432:26Jo BillingsV40W Ranelagh/RG Active Race Team
21 32:26Rosemary HurfordSENW Clapham Chasers
22532:32Sophie CarterV35W Belgrave/Veterans/Woodstock
23 32:37Heather PatersonSENW Dorking & Mole Valley
24 32:45Yasmin GoaterSENW Guildford & Godalming
25 32:50Marta CecconiSENW Epsom & Ewell
26632:51Jo VickersV35WJohn QuaintanceSouth London
27732:52Fiona ClarkV35W Arena 80/Reigate Priory
28532:56Sarah WinterV40W Stragglers
29 33:00Rachel Coe-O'BrienSENW South London
30 33:02Suzy WhatmoughSENWUrban BettagRanelagh
31 33:06Iona CouslandSENW Belgrave
32 33:13Ruth PurbrookSENW Ful-On TC
33633:18Diana NormanV40WDave MitchellEpsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets
34 33:21Julia WedmoreSENWMark WhiteHerne Hill
35733:21Elizabeth StavreskiV40W Thames Hare & Hounds/Civil Service/Australia
36 33:26Melanie EdwardsV35W Liverpool H
37 33:27Rebecca GoodwinSENW Windrush TC
38133:29Isabel BradleyU20WColin LancasterKent
39 33:31Rebecca PrinceSENW BEL
40 33:32Sophie KirkSENW Fulham
41833:34Jaydee PetersV35W Woking
42 33:37Georgina FurzeSENW Woking
43 33:40Lisa FaunchSENW Woking
44133:47Ange NorrisV55W Dulwich
45933:52AN Other     
461033:53Helen CooperV35WKeith ScofieldClapham Chasers
47833:55Gina GalbraithV40WMaurice SharpHercules Wimbledon
48 33:57Naomi WyattSENW Reigate Priory
49934:00Natalie WilsonV40WStewart McIntyreReigate Priory
50 34:05Lydia White (was O'Donoghue)SENW West 4
51 34:08Claudia SchroegelSENW Run Fast/Germany
521134:10Selma BenattiaV35WSteve SmytheDulwich
531034:12Ann BrennanV40W Clapham Chasers
541134:14Francesca ClarkeV40WDave ClarkeHercules Wimbledon
551234:16Felicity ColeV35W Belgrave
561234:17Isobel ReaV40W West 4/London Heathside
57 34:25Alice DuncanSENW Clapham Chasers
581334:26Victoria BuckV40WPeter BoxshallKent/Veterans
591434:30Joanna ShillingtonV40W Thames Hare & Hounds
60134:33Anne HegvoldV50W Hercules Wimbledon/Norway
61 34:35Alice GermanaSENW Sutton Runners
62134:38Rachel BadhamV45W West 4
631334:39Cecilia SiruffoV35WNick AndersonGuildford & Godalming/Spain
641534:43Kate CarterV40WDavid ChalfenWimbledon Windmilers
65 34:44Alexa ParkerU23W Bristol & West/Bristol Uni
66 34:47Josephine RhodesSENW Belgrave
671434:49Natalie CreswickV35W Ful-On TC
68 34:52Claire WoodSENW Ful-On TC/Winchester
69 34:53Julia WeallSENW Ful-On TC
70 34:54Elkie MaceSENW Dulwich
71234:56Ola BalmeV50W Dulwich/Herne Hill
72 35:00Charlotte HealySENW Clapham Chasers
731635:04Kate CrawfordV40W Herne Hill
741535:10Lauren JohnsonV35W Epsom & Ewell
75 35:14Julia WaldronSENW Ranelagh/Bath Uni
76 35:17Rebecca SchulleriSENW Dulwich
771735:17Ali RustigeV40W Reigate Priory
78235:19Jacky BalfourV55W Stragglers
79 35:24Stephanie TollemacheSENW Fulham
801835:33Cat NeaveV40W Clapham Chasers
81235:39Michelle LennonV45W Dulwich
82 35:40Becky ListerSENW FUL
831635:45Anna ThomasV35W Dulwich
841735:46Abby PenlingtonV35W Herne Hill
851835:47Samantha WhitingV35W Herne Hill
86335:48Marie Synnott-WellsV50W Ranelagh
87 35:51Gemma FarrellSENW Belgrave
881935:52Alexandra BridgesV40W Wimbledon Windmilers
89 35:53Monika GajekSENW HHH
902035:53Joanna DaveyV40W Reigate Priory
91 35:54Rebecca NorthmoreSENW Ranelagh
921936:00Jenna TarrantV35W Woking
93236:01Jessica HarbertU20W RAN
94 36:02Svenja EspenhahnSENW Advent Runners
952036:02Lucy HurnV35W Windrush TC
96 36:03Melanie McKaySENW ADV
972136:05Beckie ChapmanV35W South London
98 36:10Laura VincentSENW Dulwich
992136:11Karen LeveneV40W Stragglers
100436:13Kathryn WilliamsV50W Kent
101 36:15Alice MilneSENW ADV
102336:16Pamela WhitterV55WKevin BestStragglers
103536:17Polly AdamsV50W Royal Manor of Portland/West 4
104 36:18Michelle EdyeSENW Clapham Chasers
105 36:20Victoria RandallSENW Clapham Chasers
106 36:24Sophie TomaszczykSENW West 4
1082236:25Gesine JunkerV40W Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
109 36:28Rebecca Curtis-HallSENWConrad MiltonRanelagh/St. Mary's Richmond
110336:29Stephanie UptonV45W Striders of Croydon
1072236:30Katie StylesV35W Dulwich
111 36:30Maddy MarriageSENW FUL
112 36:31Lorna ElliottSENW ADV
113336:31Louise MillsU20W Woking
114636:38Susanna HarrisonV50WNick AndersonGuildford & Godalming
1152336:39Laura McCraveV35W Kent
1162436:40Monika CrouseV35W Hercules Wimbledon
117436:41Gail WinterV45W Watford Joggers/West 4
118536:43Sharon WalkerV45W Dorking & Mole Valley
1192336:45Jenny CooneyV40W Collingwood
120 36:46Victoria WilliamsSENW South London
121 36:49Cheryl BoshiSENW FOT
122436:54Morgan MorrisonU20W Epsom & Ewell
123736:56Inkeri AbbottsV50W West 4
124636:58Juliet CleghornV45W Stragglers
1252537:01Sarah McIntoshV35W West 4
126837:02Lisa Margaret ThomasV50WMaurice SharpHercules Wimbledon/Canada
127 37:05Ursula HankinsonSENW Ful-On TC
128 37:09Katie SuttleSENW Stragglers
129937:11Kay TrinderV50WNick PhippsWoking/Walton
130 37:12Sian MorganSENW FOT
131 37:24Fiona AlexanderSENW Runnymede
1322637:24Sarah McCarthyV35W ADV
133 37:27Sally HoyleSENW STR
1341037:27Pippa MajorV50WStuart MajorSouth London
135 37:29Amy CapperSENW Fulham
136737:35Helen DaviesV45W Stragglers
137 37:37Sydnee WatlowSENW Fulham
1382737:40Sybille SchormV35W FOT
1392837:44Jennifer DuffyV35W South London
140 37:45Eileen ToomerSENW Hercules Wimbledon/Imperial College
141 37:56Emily ClarkeSENW Fulham
1421137:56Rosemary J LewisV50W West 4
143537:58Cecily DayU20W Team Hounslow
144 37:59Jenni BallSENWConrad MiltonRunnymede
145 38:02Katie HolmesSENW FOT
146838:03Sonia GallowayV45W Reigate Priory
1472438:03Ginevra StoneleyV40W Reigate Priory
1481238:04Lucy PickeringV50W Windrush TC/Dulwich
149 38:09Emer KerrSENW Hercules Wimbledon
150 38:17Anna SymmsSENW Clapham Chasers
1512938:19Saffron PinegerV35W Windrush TC
1521338:21Alice R SmithV50W Reigate Priory
1531438:24Vanda CaulfieldV50W Epsom & Ewell
154 38:25Jessica WinfieldSENW Herne Hill
155938:26Mary SetyabuleV45W Herne Hill
156 38:26Shermayne ChanSENW Clapham Chasers
1571038:27Debra BourneV45W Striders of Croydon
1583038:28Emma SwinnertonV35W FOT
1593138:29Lizzie AmosV35W Walton/Veterans
1601138:30Linda IngramV45W South London
1611238:33Sharmila FranksV45W Epsom & Ewell
1622538:34Deborah HelsdonV40W British Airways
163638:35Sally HitchingsU20W Woking
1643238:36AN Other     
165 38:38Emma HughesSENW Clapham Chasers
1661538:39Lucy ClappV50W Dulwich
1671638:48Brigid HibberdV50W Stragglers
1683338:50Daisy StreetV35W 26.2
169438:51Julie HaworthV55W Stragglers
170 38:52Jessica DaviesSENW Thames Hare & Hounds
171 38:52Sarah YoungV50W Kent
1721738:56Jane MunnV50W Tadworth
1733439:02Kim ScofieldV35WKeith ScofieldClapham Chasers
1741839:03Julie BarclayV50W Woking/British Airways
1752639:06Amelia Ashton-JonesV40M Wimbledon Windmilers
1761339:09Shun-Lai ChanV45W Collingwood
177 39:17Joanne CampbellSENW Striders of Croydon
178 39:24Ellen MaskellSENW EAL
1793539:29Jane OsborneV35W Ful-On TC
1803639:32Becky LaurenceV35W Striders of Croydon
1812739:33Yvette DoreV40W Dulwich
1822839:34Zuzana NemeckovaV40W Kent
183 39:35Sarah RoundingSENW WIN
1843739:40Liz WebsterV35W Lingfield
185 39:40Kimberley TurrellSENW Fulham
186 39:41Sarah MckelveySENW Belgrave
187539:41Ramona ThevenetV55W Stragglers
1883839:48Jenny DebbageV35W Dorking & Mole Valley
1893939:49Katie LoweV35W South London
1904039:50Angela WilsonV35W South London
191 39:50Julia MitchelmoreSENW ADV
1921439:57Rebecca BarrowV45W Herne Hill/Veterans
1931539:58Claire JohnstonV45W Woking
194 40:02Aneta SkrezynaSENW E&E
195 40:04Gemma BrierleySENW Clapham Chasers
1962940:04Dawn HowellV40W Dorking & Mole Valley
197 40:06Claire StokesSENWCraig CoxBelgrave/Lincoln Uni
1984140:23Ella WaddinghamV35W Wimbledon Windmilers
1991640:28Nina WhiteV45W Kingston & Poly
200 40:34Amy TaylerSENW FUL
2011740:38Katy BerryV45W Wimbledon Windmilers
2023040:39Andrea FrancisV40W Sutton Runners
2031840:42Sally StubbsV45W Runnymede
2043140:49Joanne Shelton-PeredaV40W Dulwich
205640:54Merilyn DavisV55W Elmbridge
2063240:55Selena WongV40W Striders of Croydon
2071940:59Carol GradyV50W Kent
208 41:08Georgina GillotSENW West 4
209 41:21Lisa Jayne EllisSENW Guildford & Godalming
210 41:23Emma FinchSENW ADV
2114241:25AN Other     
212 41:25Caroline UpsonSENW Tadworth
2134341:26Marketa LangovaV35W Epsom Allsorts
214 41:27Elly WhiteSENW WIN
2153341:28Louise ClarkV40W West 4
2164441:30Anna JurkiewiczV35W Clapham Chasers
2174541:31Ellie BeattyV35W Epsom Allsorts
218741:32Annette MorrisV55WStewart McIntyreReigate Priory
219 41:40Mhairi McDonaldSENW Belgrave
2202041:42Viv MitchellV50W South London/Blackheath & Bromley
221 41:45Ashlee LucasSENW FUL
2221941:50Louise IonascuV45W Dorking & Mole Valley
2232141:56Louise P SchlaeppiV50W Dorking & Mole Valley
2244642:12Nikki ReesV35W ADV
2252242:14Sandra McDonaldV50W Tadworth
226 42:20Iulia CretuSENW Epsom & Ewell
2273442:22Sarah La Hausse De LalouvièreV40W Ful-On TC
2284742:23Claire WeustenraedV35W ADV
229 42:24Debbie HeffernanV50W Epsom Allsorts
230842:34Annette HelliwellV55W Collingwood
2314842:36Daphne DadzieV35W Fulham
232 42:38Caroline GrahamSENW Reigate Priory
2332042:39Jules Del NevoV45W Croydon
234142:39Claire StewardV60W Dulwich/Herne Hill
2352142:41Clare PryorV45W Reigate Priory
2362242:41Clare MitchellV45W South London
237 42:42Rachel HeskethSENW FUL
2382342:45Sarah WynnV45W Epsom & Ewell
2394942:45Aine CassidyV35W Windrush TC
2402342:46Michelle GarrattV50W BAW
2412442:57Nicky AtkinsV50WRichard HoltKingston & Poly/Veterans
2422443:04Tamsin BurlandV45W Ranelagh
243243:08Susan SmithV60W Dulwich Park
244 43:08Aoife KehoeSENW Reigate Priory
2453543:09Sam ChapmanV40W ADV
2463643:11Suzie RylattV40W FOT
247343:12Jane RowdenV60W West 4
2482543:15Sue PhillipsV45W DMV
249443:17Mary MatthewsV60W Tadworth
2502643:22Ceara JoyceV45W Epsom Oddballs
Page: 1 2