Essex League External Results
Thurrock
8 Oct 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
 
ZXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1126:23Ahmed AbdulleU20M Ian GainsIlford/Somalia
2 26:41Rob WarnerV35M Warren RoeHavering
3 27:16Matt GrangerSENM  Chelmsford
4 27:19Ryan ProutSENM Ryan ProutChelmsford
5 27:23Carwyn JonesSENM  Colchester H
6 27:40Tom GardnerSENM Ian GainsIlford
7227:45Alec FinchU23M  Thurrock/Loughborough Students
8327:53Ramadan OsmanU20M John HylandColchester H/Eritrea
9 28:07Rhys GillardU23M Ron DawsonSouthend/St. Mary's Uni
10428:09Ben DavisU20M Warren RoeHavering
11 28:15Oliver ParkSENM Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge
12 28:30Chris SellensSENM  Colchester H
13528:41Harrison SmithU20M  Basildon
14628:48Max JonesU20M  Basildon
15 28:52Kurtis SwanSENM  Billericay
16728:53Darren BlackwellU23M  Chelmsford
17 28:53Charlie ParkerU23M Ron DawsonSouthend
18128:56Steve RandV40M Warren RoeHavering
19 28:59Nick SmallwoodSENM  Cambridge & Coleridge AC
20829:06George DayU20M Jane FarrierOrion
21 29:08Alex MantonV35M  Springfield
22929:17Joseph PattersonU20M John HylandColchester & Tendring
23 29:19Scott CousinsSENM  Springfield
241029:24Samuel SmithU20M  Thurrock
25 29:25Paul GrangeV35M Warren RoeHavering/Dagenham 88
26 29:25Samuel CornforthSENM  Springfield
27 29:25Lee BayntonSENM  Benfleet
28229:39Lee TaylorV40M Ian GloverSouthend
29 29:56Ben HallSENM  Orion
30330:01Paul HollowayV45M  Ilford
311130:08Jody MeredithU20M  Thurrock
32430:16Robin TubbsV45M  Chelmsford
331230:25Oliver MannU20M  Thurrock
34530:37Scott RiceV45M David StainesThurrock
35 30:39James WrightV35M  Springfield
36630:44Stuart RavenV40M  Springfield
37 30:46Andrew JopsonV35M  Benfleet/Blackwater Triathlon Club/Police
38730:49Graham BootyV40M  Benfleet
39830:53Scott DrydenV45M  Springfield
40 30:55Chris O'HaraSENM Chris O'HaraBillericay
411331:00Christian GrayU20M  Basildon/London Heathside
42931:00Adam BakerV45M  Orion
431031:03Terence SpoonerV40M Kevin SteedBenfleet
44 31:08Chris WaymanSENM  Benfleet Running Club
451131:10Lee MartinV45M  Springfield/Chelmsford/Eastern Masters
461431:11Euan HarlowU20M Dave NaylorHavering
47 31:12Russell DaviesSENM  Springfield Striders RC
481231:19Gary ChandlerV45M  Springfield/Ilford
49 31:25Phillip SmithV35M  Springfield
50 31:37Brian JenkinsV35M  Orion
51131:40John FergusonV50M  Cambridge & Coleridge
52 31:42Cameron HumphriesSENM  Colchester H
531531:48James StewartU20M Patrick GahaganHavering
541331:54Andrew LowV45M  Benfleet
551432:00Adrian SmithV40M  Orion
56232:03Michael BridgelandV55M  Chelmsford/Eastern Masters
571532:04Jason CrispinV35M  Havering/Havering '90 Joggers
581632:09Iain WilsonV45M  Orion
59332:10Paul SpowageV50M  Colchester H/Eastern Masters
601632:13Tom MuersU20M  East Essex TC
611732:24Mark BuckleyV40M  Springfield
62 32:34Graeme KennedyV35M  Cambridge & Coleridge
631732:36Conor CulhamU20M Simon MennellBraintree
641832:39Ben HoldgateU20M  Braintree
65432:48Alec KyriakidesV50M  Southend
661832:55Tim BallardV40M  Colchester H
671932:58Christian HolmesV40M  Southend
682033:07Richard CandlerV40M  Halstead
69533:08Alan ClarkV50M Ian PikeBenfleet
70 33:14Ross HollandsV35M  Benfleet
711933:24Kieran O'Hara T20/F20U20M Patrick GahaganHavering
72 33:27Anthony TobinV35M David StainesThurrock
732133:29Lloyd MilesV45M  Billericay
742233:32James CampionV40M Ian GloverSouthend
75 33:38Callum WallaceSENM  Southend
76 33:42Jack MorrisSENM  Pitsea RC
77 33:43James ClarkSENM  Halstead
782333:45Jonathan WyattV40M  East Essex TC
792433:46Ian O'NeillV45M  Brentwood Running Club
802533:47Gary AtkinsV45M  Havering
81633:51Don LawlessV50M  Thurrock
82 33:53Simeon Balson JonesSENM Ian GainsIlford
83 33:53Tim FreelandSENM  Orion
84733:54Neil SwiftV50M  Orion
852633:59Russell GoodridgeV45M  Colchester H
862734:00Scott ReidV45M  Orion
87834:06Paul BroomeV50M  Springfield
88934:07Paul BerrettV50M Warren RoeHavering/Eastern Masters
891034:12Peter WestV50M  Colchester H
901134:27Peter TullettV55M  Chelmsford
912834:31Matt StenningV40M  Billericay
922934:31Stuart ColleyV40M  Orion
933034:36Steve WalkerV45M  Havering
943134:42Tim WrightV45M  Orion
951234:54Stephen FoggoV55M  Billericay
96 34:59Richard RoweSENM  Havering
97 35:04Christopher AllenSENM  Basildon
983235:09Sion ParryV45M  Brentwood Running Club
993335:16Myles CoulsonV40M  Braintree
1001335:16Phil OlsonV55M  Brentwood Running Club/Tri Sport Epping
1012035:18Joe PayneU20M  Basildon
1021435:18Trevor HorncastleV55M  Phoenix Striders
1033435:23Justin KingV40M  Southend
1041535:25James HartV50M  Orion
1051635:29David FindlayV50M  Basildon
106 35:34Joel HayhowU23M  Orion
107 35:35Steve MayV35M  Halstead
1083535:37Graham HoganV40M  Havering '90 Joggers/Havering
109135:41Mike BumsteadV65M Bernard JohnsonThurrock
110235:46Charlie RitchieV60M  Cambridge & Coleridge
1113635:50Ian PikeV40M Ian PikeBenfleet
112335:54Peter BinnsV65M  Southend
1132135:59Aidan ElmoreU20M  Havering
1141736:00Keith ThorntonV50M  Brentwood Running Club
115436:08John LynchV60M  Orion Harriers
1161836:16Christopher PurseV55M  Springfield
117536:19Bob LangleyV60M  Halstead
118636:20Anthony NixonV65M  Ilford
1191936:20Carl EastonV50M  Phoenix Striders
1202036:22Bill BennettV55M  Orion
121 36:22Andy OwenSENM  Halstead
1223736:30Gary RowlattV45M  Thurrock
1232136:53Richard BullisV50M  Basildon
1243836:57Brian VentonV45M Ian PikeBenfleet
125 37:02Stuart HardySENM  Orion Harriers
1263937:05John RussellV45M  Thurrock
1274037:17Greg WiskenV45M  Mid Essex
1282237:20Dave BrockV55M  Orion
129 37:38Joe McGrathV35M Vespa EllisBasildon/Eastern Masters
1302337:57Kevin KirbyV55M  Chelmsford
1314137:58Paul AgastinaV45M  Phoenix Striders
1324238:08Alan MonteV45M Ian GloverSouthend
1334338:17Laurence HarrisonV45M  Billericay
1344438:20Mike GroutV45M  Benfleet
1354538:25Mathew GillardV45M Ian GloverSouthend
136 38:31Ryan SibleySENM  Phoenix Striders
137 38:38Tony Collins T20/F20V35M Patrick GahaganHavering
1382438:44Graham HallV45M  Orion
1394638:46John RexV45M  Basildon
1402538:48Martin OrfordV50M  Phoenix Striders
1412638:48Gary BartlettV50M  Orion
1422738:49Paul WilliamsV55M  Orion
1432838:54Dennis DudleyV55M  Benfleet
144 39:06Stephen RebelV35M  Brentwood Running Club
1452939:29Dave SpainV50M  Benfleet
146139:34David ReavesV70M  Braintree/Mid Essex
1473039:39John ClarkeV55M  Mid Essex
1484739:43Ian ChandlerV45M  Halstead
1494839:45James PriceV40M  Phoenix Striders
150739:53Ian GillV60M  East Essex TC
151 40:00Chris FooterV35M  Phoenix Striders
1524940:21Richard LeeV45M  Billericay
1533140:22Barry WardV50M  Havering
154840:33Edward SkinnerV60M  Tiptree/Ilford
1553240:41Rhys DaviesV55M  Basildon
156940:47David MilnerV60M  Orion
1573340:53Melvyn CooperV55M  Brentwood Running Club
158 41:20Steven RolfeV35M  Braintree
1593441:33Rick DeaconV55M  Billericay
1605041:41Stephen SmithV45M  Brentwood Running Club
161 41:43Chris MizenSENM  Mid Essex Casuals
1623542:23David LaneV55M  Phoenix Striders
1633642:28Neil ClarkV50M  Phoenix Striders
1643742:41Stephen ChealV55M  Ilford
1651042:55Brian ButcherV65M  Mid Essex
1663843:05Simon JordanV50M  Phoenix Striders
1671143:23Peter McLaughlinV60M  Pitsea RC
1685143:26Trevor RobinsonV40M  Dagenham 88/Eastern Masters/Loughton
1691244:03George GeorgiouV60M  Loughton
1701344:08Ray VaultierV60M  Mid Essex Casuals
1713946:01Duncan RussellV50M  Phoenix Striders
1724046:10Eddie MillsV50M  Phoenix Striders
1734146:34Frank MerriganV50M  Orion Harriers
174246:39Charles RossV75M  Chelmsford
1754247:41Paul WilliamsV55M  Pitsea RC
1761447:57David HobbsV65M  Loughton
1771549:05Jim RourkeV50M  Billericay
1784349:17David GirtV50M  Southend
1794453:23Nelson HoweV55M  Phoenix Striders
1805256:04Paul DawsonV45M  Southend
1815359:17Nick FooterV40M  Mid Essex Casuals
ZXC U17M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 21:57Joseph OwenU17M1 Orion/Middlesex Schs
2 22:29Gus WithersU17M2 Basildon
3 22:43Lewis HarknettU17M1 Harlow AC
4 23:30Samuel NorrisU17M1 Southend
5 23:32Oscar DawsonU17M2 Colchester H
6 23:33Jake YoungU17M2David SmithColchester H
7 23:37Benjamin MillerU17M2 Colchester & Tendring
8 23:57Joseph ClarkU17M1 Orion
9 24:08Samuel AtkinsU17M1Eileen NaylorHavering
10 24:21Joe LoganU17M2 Thurrock
11 24:30Nebay DebesayU17M2 Braintree
12 24:43Lewis DebenhamU17M2 Havering
13 24:52Callum LiasiU17M2Ian PikeBenfleet
14 24:54Eden ColemanU17M2 Orion
15 25:03Jack ExleyU17M1 Thurrock
16 25:06Owen HarknettU17M1 Harlow AC
17 25:08Freddy RichardsonU17M1 Colchester & Tendring
18 25:08Thomas StuttleU17M1 Southend
19 25:20Jack RiceU17M1Patrick GahaganHavering
20 25:27Matthew NorrisU17M2 Southend
21 25:40Drew OlleyU17M2 Colchester H
22 25:49Oliver RandallU17M1 Southend
23 26:12Harry SmithU17M1Ron DawsonSouthend
24 26:24Matthew HouchellU17M1 Basildon
25 26:41Luke GillU17M1 East Essex TC
26 27:49Craig WheelerU17M1Ron DawsonSouthend
27 27:54Reece ScottU17M1 Basildon
28 29:28Oliver BathU17M2 Havering
ZXC U15M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 13:44Leon WheelerU15M2 Thurrock
2 13:55Danny MillwardU15M2 Colchester H
3 13:58Daniel RileyU15M2Richard BullisBasildon
4 13:59Mungo PriorU15M2 Ilford
5 14:04Zach BridgelandU15M2 Chelmsford
6 14:06Max CaulfieldU15M2 Colchester H
7 14:14Harry JonesU15M2 Havering
8 14:18Kai BoggonU15M1John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies
9 14:22Jay ShotterU15M2 Orion
10 14:27Aaron SamuelU15M1 Ilford
11 14:31Ben PriorU15M2 Thurrock
12 14:34Joseph TrimU15M2 East Essex TC
13 14:40Farris PatelU15M1Ian GainsIlford
14 14:46Sam WheatleyU15M2 Southend
15 14:47Joe MorganU15M1 Harlow AC
16 14:47Daniel McGillU15M2 Basildon
17 14:50Ermeas AfewerkiU17M3John HylandColchester & Tendring/Colchester H
18 14:52Harry ParkerU15M1 Thurrock
19 14:55Jack Stanton-StockU15M2 Cambridge & Coleridge
20 14:56Ziggy LambtonU15M1 Colchester H
21 14:58Matthew WarnerU15M1Ron DawsonSouthend
22 15:11Jamie PuttU15M2 Harlow AC
23 15:14Ethan ReillyU15M1 Chelmsford
24 15:16James WrightU15M2 Basildon
25 15:16Jamie MackU15M1 Thurrock
26 15:21Luke MeridewU15M1Martin BrownBasildon
27 15:22George HillU15M2 Basildon
28 15:27Alexander FriendU15M2Patrick GahaganHavering
29 15:29Joshua McGillU15M1 Basildon
30 15:34Alfie HutchinsonU15M1 Chelmsford
31 15:38Billy SaundersU15M1 Basildon
32 15:42Sam SloanU15M1 Harlow AC
33 15:44Jack HalilU15M2 Ilford
34 15:50Scott ThomasU15M1 Chelmsford
35 15:53Jack SaundersU15M1 Basildon
36 15:53Saul AshonU15M2 Orion
37 15:57Ben PoddU15M1 Chelmsford
38 16:02Luca MinnsU15M1 Orion
39 16:12Henri WillettU15M2 Thurrock
40 16:15Sam TremellingU15M1 Chelmsford
41 16:15Dominic JarvisU15M1 Havering
Page: 1 2 3