Bruce Judd Young Athletes' Relays (Inc Surrey County Championships) External Results
Guildford
29 Oct 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
ZXCL U17M L1
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
16:36George GrasslyU17M2Robert RussellDorking & Mole Valley/Middlesex Schs
26:52Ollie PercivalU17M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
36:59Guy TuckerU17M1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
47:10Gabriel LewisU17M2 Kingston & Poly
57:11Laurie PopeU17M2 Herne Hill
67:12Charlie FeinsonU17M2Andrew KennardWalton
77:18Nathan JanmohamedU17M1 Guildford & Godalming
87:20Jamie WestU17M2Andrew KennardWalton
97:22Henry SilversteinU17M1Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon
107:26Dario KanU17M1Maureen HancockSutton & District
117:31Peter McNamaraU17M2 Woking
127:32Jordan O'DongoU17M1 Croydon
ZXCL U17M L2
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
16:26Ricky LutakomeU17M2Nick HancockSutton & District
26:32Harry BoydU17M2Sue GoodeGuildford & Godalming
36:49Marcus ShantryU17M1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
47:14William BrockmanU17M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
57:30Josh HathawayU17M1Andrew KennardWalton
67:32James SpencerU17M1 Woking
77:33George ChaplinU17M2 Kingston & Poly
87:37Fred GeenU17M1 Dorking & Mole Valley
97:43Jamie KrammerU17M1 Herne Hill
108:09Eduardo MoraisU17M2 Hercules Wimbledon
118:14Joe HubbardU17M1Andrew KennardWalton
128:21Ifetobi SalakoU17M1Mick JonesCroydon
ZXCL U17M L3
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
16:59Ewan BateU17M1Robert RussellDorking & Mole Valley
27:07Joseph JakubaitU17M1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
37:25Isaac MammenU17M2 Walton
47:33Thomas NaisbyU17M1 Guildford & Godalming
57:33Ben BishopU17M1Trevor RaggettWoking
67:38Ryan GalvinU17M2Maureen HancockSutton & District
77:43Henry SilversteinU17M1Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon
87:51Mark JacobyU17M2Andrew KennardWalton
98:10Gabriel LewisU17M2 Kingston & Poly
108:11Jack SmallU17M1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
118:36Neal KestertonU17M1 Croydon
ZXCL U15M L1
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
16:58Jack JohnsonU15M2Alan DriverCamberley
27:00Charles KershawU15M2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
37:00Ben FitzpatrickU15M2 Walton
47:05Joshua Genco-RussoU15M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
57:09Joe BlacknellU15M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
67:14Oliver CoppellottiU15M2 Walton
77:19Mohammed AliU15M2James McDonaldHerne Hill
87:21Mack DowneyU15M1 Kingston & Poly
97:23Nicholas SmithU15M1Guy HoldenSouth London
107:26Jack StraceyU15M2Richard HoltKingston & Poly
117:28Nathan FitzpatrickU15M2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
127:29Charlie KrammerU15M1James McDonaldHerne Hill
137:30Gon DeclercqU15M1Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon
147:33Thomas BlameyU15M1 Guildford & Godalming
157:36Theo LewisU15M1 Sutton & District
167:36Cameron SmithU15M2 Dorking & Mole Valley
177:42Reuben LeylandU15M1Andrew KennardWalton
187:44Matthew MaginnU15M2 Croydon
197:49Patrick Florida-JamesU15M2 Reigate Priory
207:53Adam KirbyU15M1 Guildford & Godalming
218:05Matt DominguesU15M2Mark AndrewsHolland Sports AC
228:13Fred JimackU15M2Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon
238:36Sam EllisU15M1Stuart FlackEpsom & Ewell
248:45Jonathan LongU15M2 Croydon
ZXCL U15M L2
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
16:54Ben MarksU15M2Andrew KennardWalton
27:06Eoin CanningU15M2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
37:08Oscar MillardU15M2James McDonaldHerne Hill
47:24Jack MellorU15M2Alan DriverCamberley
57:25Henry FisherU15M2Mark AndrewsHolland Sports AC
67:25Jack DicksonU15M1Vanessa HammettKingston & Poly
77:27Max ChittyU15M2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
87:37Thomas HardmanU15M2 Guildford & Godalming
97:39Jack BroughtonU15M2 Reigate Priory
107:41George ManolisU15M1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
117:45Isaac FlanaganU15M2 Croydon
127:47Michael CottrillU15M2Andrew KennardWalton
137:55Thomas PorterU15M1Guy HoldenSouth London
147:57Aiken FurlongU15M  Herne Hill Harriers
158:00Adam CoatesU15M2Diana NormanEpsom & Ewell
168:01Frank TownleyU15M1 Woking
178:06Jonas ZimmannU15M1Maureen HancockSutton & District
188:21Zachary BlairU15M1 Croydon
198:49Hamish McNicolU15M2Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon
208:55Ben PalmerU15M1Andrew KennardWalton
218:59George TrimmU15M2Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon
229:29Muralitharan VarathanU15M1 Croydon
ZXCL U15M L3
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
16:43Luke Van OudtshoornU15M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
27:26Ben BlameyU15M1 Guildford & Godalming
37:28Joshua TaylorU15M2 Walton
47:28Joshua ForemanU15M2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
57:30Jacob AlleyU15M1James McDonaldHerne Hill
67:39Olly WilsonU15M1Vanessa HammettKingston & Poly
77:43Nathan SellickU15M2 South London
87:51Tom JonesU15M1 Walton
97:56Ethan YewingsU15M1 Camberley
107:56Bilal BentchakalU15M2 Sutton & District
118:04Nathan HolmesU15M2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
128:05Jacob StadieU15M1 Woking
138:10Adam ShewU15M2Matthew KiernanCroydon
148:15Tyler SimmsU15M2 Holland Sports AC
158:16Lucas PowellU15M1 Reigate Priory
168:20Jacob SolonU15M1James McDonaldHerne Hill
178:50Billy NutbourneU15M1Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon
188:51Toby FarmerU15M  Croydon Harriers
198:53Theo FlanaganU15M1 Croydon
208:56Fred JimackU15M2Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon
219:15Joshua CowieU15M1Ben KennardWalton
ZXCL U13M L1
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
17:24Edward HendersonU13M3Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
27:31Joachim BamburyU13M3Matthew KiernanCroydon
37:31Benjamin HarrisonU13M2James McDonaldHerne Hill
47:32Rudi MorrellU13M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
57:36Max DuckworthU13M2Mick WoodsCamberley
67:38Jack GemmellU13M2Andrew KennardWalton
77:40Freddie FowlerU13M2 Reigate Priory
87:47Barney JackmanU13M3Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
97:48Oliver MooneyU13M3 Reigate Priory
107:53Oliver EmmentU13M2Paul GreenStragglers
117:58Leon LafreniereU13M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
128:01Tom HendersonU13M1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
138:03Oliver PickupU13M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
148:06Euan SinclairU13M2 Ranelagh
158:07Max DicksonU13M2Vanessa HammettKingston & Poly
168:07Brandan MorrellU13M1 South London
178:08James WilesU13M1 Walton
188:12Sam MastersU13M2Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon
198:18Callum BalmeU13M2James McDonaldHerne Hill
208:19Miles BrownU13M2 Holland Sports AC
218:20Adam HudsonU13M2 Sutton & District/Chiltern Church Runners
228:21Max SpearU13M2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
238:29Freddie DownesU13M1 Guildford & Godalming
248:33Jack BinghamU13M2 Waverley
258:35Tom CorbettU13M1Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon
268:37Sam HintonU13M2 Guildford & Godalming
278:56Ian CottonU13M  South London Harriers
289:30Nick JonesU13M1 Holland Sports AC
ZXCL U13M L2
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
17:01Jaden KennedyU13M3James McDonaldHerne Hill
27:18Alfie SpearU13M2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
37:44Ross HurstU13M2Andrew KennardWalton
47:46James WinshipU13M1 Camberley
57:48Christo ChiltonU13M1James McDonaldHerne Hill
67:56Liam StoneU13M2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
78:01Toby PerrymanU13M2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
88:06Patrick BrownU13M3Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
98:12Oliver HardmanU13M2 Guildford & Godalming
108:14Isaac WongU13M2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
118:20Noah YoungU13M2 Reigate Priory
128:24Samuel SherlockU13M2John ShepherdGuildford & Godalming
138:36Luca ElliottU13M2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
148:36William BeltonU13M1Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon
158:38Matteo LeforestierU13M2 Kingston & Poly
168:39Sam GrayU13M2 Waverley
178:41Joseph WillisU13M1Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon
188:43Noah Heron-BrettU13M2 Ranelagh
198:48Christopher VaughanU13M1 Walton
208:53Douglas AikmanU13M1Neil AikmanCroydon
218:56Barton CarterU13M2 Reigate Priory/Dorking & Mole Valley
228:56Dominic BellU13M2 Holland Sports AC
238:58Finn CanningU13M1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
249:17Daniel EdwardsU13M  South London Harriers
259:22Tyler TugwellU13M  The Stragglers
269:32Euan AshmoreU13M2 Holland Sports AC
ZXCL U13M L3
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
17:12Sam BodoanoU13M2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
27:18Felix VaughanU13M3Guy HoldenReigate Priory
37:24Jacob HarrisonU13M2James McDonaldHerne Hill
47:37Michael GarU13M2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
57:45Spencer BatemanU13M2Maureen HancockStragglers
67:58Alastair RushforthU13M2 Camberley
78:01Dillon QuiriciU13M2Guy HoldenHolland Sports AC
88:03Ryan SymingtonU13M3 Poole AC
98:04Christopher BakerU13M2 Woking
108:08Jacob TaylorU13M2James McDonaldHerne Hill
118:10Tom ArmstrongU13M2Wayne VintonRanelagh
128:10Finley SpearU13M2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
138:18Dominic StaggU13M2 Waverley
148:21Freddie DeeganU13M1 Guildford & Godalming
158:22Chris HardyU13M2Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon
168:22Joe LawrenceU13M2Ray ThompsonSouth London
178:25Charlie PayneU13M  Guildford & Godalming
188:30Freddie AllenU13M1 Walton
198:40Jacob GelonaU13M2 Walton
208:45Imran SalimU13M2 Croydon
218:45Joseph MondayU13M2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
228:55Oscar CurryU13M1 Reigate Priory
239:15Jacob SkinnerU13M1 Kingston & Poly
249:38William CobbettU13M2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
ZXCL U17W L1
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
17:28Mollie O'SullivanU17W2Wayne VintonKingston & Poly
27:47Katie HopkinsU17W1Barbara RodriguezWoking
37:48Olivia StillmanU17W1 Herne Hill
48:19Lilyella Harland-FairweatherU17W1 Guildford & Godalming
58:26Sophie DoveU17W1Alan DriverCamberley
68:34Annabel HobdayU17W1Wayne VintonKingston & Poly
78:48Emily AshwoodU17W2Roy HollandSutton & District
89:01Thea WardleyU17W1 Reigate Priory
99:22Pippa Marie WondersU17W1 Reigate Priory
109:24Emma JardineU17W2Diana NormanEpsom & Ewell
119:29Lucy WagstaffU17W2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
ZXCL U17W L2
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
17:19Claudia Lance JonesU17W1Sue GoodeGuildford & Godalming
27:40Eimear GriffinU17W1James McDonaldHerne Hill/Berkshire Schs
38:21Tatiana CookeU17W2James McDonaldHerne Hill
48:22Katriona BrownU17W1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
58:27Rebecca KeddieU17W2Vanessa HammettKingston & Poly
68:51Abbie OwenU17W1 Reigate Priory
79:26Megan RabyU17W2 Camberley
89:26Caitlin WilliamsU17W2Maureen HancockSutton & District
99:39Henrietta OwenU17W1 Woking
1010:57Katie RoweU17W1 Epsom & Ewell
ZXCL U17W L3
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
17:41Katie BalmeU17W1James McDonaldHerne Hill
27:53Poppy WardleyU17W1David MillsReigate Priory
38:33Kathryn BartleU17W1Vanessa HammettKingston & Poly
48:45Jemima Hayward-BhikhaU17W1 Herne Hill
58:52Grace ReynoldsU17W1 Guildford & Godalming
69:02Laura HowleyU17W1Diana NormanEpsom & Ewell
79:11Sammy BonnyU17W2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District/Lancaster Uni
89:24Maddie SturgessU17W2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
99:36Sophie GeeU17W1Maureen HancockSutton & District
109:38Ella BarbatoU17W2Alan DriverCamberley
ZXCL U15W L1
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
17:31Dominique CorradiU15W2Maureen HancockSutton & District
27:47Rachel PharaohU15W2Andrew KennardWalton
38:00Martha CollingsU15W1Barbara RodriguezWoking
48:07Isobel PenniceardU15W1James McDonaldHerne Hill
58:08Susannah HirstU15W1James McDonaldHerne Hill/Wiltshire Schs
68:09Lola WrightU15W2 Guildford & Godalming
78:12Emiko SalviU15W1David MillsReigate Priory
88:16Ellie SlevinU15W1 Guildford & Godalming
98:20Rebekah RichesU15W1Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon
108:22Clarissa NichollsU15W2James McDonaldHerne Hill/Berkshire Schs/Tavistock
118:23Abigail WhiteU15W2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
128:25Peggy WinterbornU15W1 South London
138:28Clara SawickiU15W2Ben KennardWalton
148:29Amy DoveU15W1Alan DriverCamberley
158:35Lauren FlackU15W2Stuart FlackEpsom & Ewell
168:57Li-norah FlynnU15W1 South London
179:00Katie MackisonU15W1 Reigate Priory
189:04Poppy JensenU15W1 Stragglers
199:18Bori SzegediU15W1 Woking
209:20Izzy FakkelU15W  Epsom & Ewell Harriers
219:34Ella BarkerU15W1Barbara RodriguezWoking/Hampshire Schs
2210:45Emily BorgarsU13W-1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
ZXCL U15W L2
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
17:28Charlotte VaughanU15W2Andrew KennardWalton
28:02Rosie HammondU15W1James McDonaldHerne Hill
38:04Charlotte GriffithsU15W2 Guildford & Godalming
48:22Madeleine PullenU15W2 Reigate Priory
58:24Jessica TabrahamU15W1James McDonaldHerne Hill
68:27Emmie SavoryU15W2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
78:30Imogen BurtonU15W1 Walton
88:30Kathryn BeckettU15W2Alan DriverCamberley
98:40Niamh CareyU15W2 Woking
108:46Imogen HendersonU15W2 Guildford & Godalming
118:49Madeleine Smith-LondonoU15W1 Herne Hill
129:22Alice BanfieldU15W2 Epsom & Ewell
139:26Jasmine BackhurstU15W2Roy HollandSutton & District
149:26Megan LawrenceU13W-1 South London
159:32Lottie HullU15W1 Stragglers
169:41Amy BeattieU15W1 South London
179:51Hannah BodoanoU15W1 Woking
Page: 1 2