North West Sunday League External Results
Wirral
18 Dec 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
4.85MXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
11NTMartin SwenssonV40M Penny Lane
2 NTIan LawtonV35M Liverpool H/Mersey Tri
3 NTKarl SteineggerSENM Spectrum/Ambleside
4 NTStephen WatkinV35M Penny Lane
51NTPaul SankeyV45MHarold BensonLiverpool H
5 NTJonathon SmithSENM Lymm
62NTRob GranthamV40M Pensby/Police
7 NTLawrence EcclesSENM Penny Lane
8 NTMark ClairV35MDavid EvansKnowsley
91NTColin BishopV55M Helsby RC
10 NTChris PownellSENMDavid EvansKnowsley
11 NTJack AtkinsU23MIan MagillLiverpool RC
12 NTJon-Jo DohertySENM St. Helens Striders
13 NTTom GreavesU23M Warrington RR/Lancaster Uni
14 NTNeil BullockSENM Penny Lane/Wallasey
15 NTChris CollinsV35M Delamere Spartans
163NTMark HowardV40M Mersey Tri
172NTMark HeaveyV45M Warrington RR
17 NTAndy McQueV35MDavid EvansLiverpool H/Wirral
184NTNeil FineganV40M Helsby RC
19 NTAlex CowinV35M Penny Lane
19 NTHarley HenshawU23M Wirral
20 NTAndrew Joseph ShelbourneSENM Widnes Running Club
215NTPatrick BoyleV40M Liverpool RC
22 NTMatt GoodwinSENM Pensby Runners
23 NTSam EvansV35M Penny Lane
243NTChristopher MillingtonV45M Spectrum
254NTIan MagillV45M Liverpool RC
26 NTJack AntrobusSENM Spectrum
27 NTPaul DoffmanSENM Northwich
285NTRob CampbellV45M Widnes Running Club
296NTStephen HarrisonV40M Village RR/Liverpool Pembroke Sefton
29 NTStephen WatmoughV50MNick AndersonWarrington AC
307NTAlex MasonV40M Delamere Spartans
318NTPhil RidingV40M Penny Lane
32 NTDan PeersSENM Spectrum
33 NTSteven ThompsonSENM Warrington RR
34 NTAlex RigbySENM Liverpool RC
351NTLewis HoughtonU20M Kirkby Milers
369NTJerry CollV40M Warrington RR
37 NTDean HowlettV35M Liverpool RC
381NTDavid KnowlesSENM Liverpool RC
39 NTMatthew RobinsonV35M Newburgh
40 NTAlistair MalpasV35M Pensby
41 NTJonathan CarterSENM Chester TC
4210NTDarren RodmellV40M Penny Lane
43 NTKyle HarrisonSENMIan MagillLiverpool RC
44 NTSteven LeslieSENM Village RR
451NTDavid EdwardsV50M Kirkby Milers
462NTGary EnglishV50M Liverpool RC
47 NTJay ClarkeSENM Penny Lane
48 NTDavid LawtonV35M Liverpool RC
49 NTSteven KellySENM Liverpool RC
506NTKevin BrennanV45M St. Helens Striders
51 NTRob McbainV35M Northwich
52 NTRobert GarthSENM Penny Lane
533NTAndrew PettittV50M Pensby
5411NTOwen BardenV40M Mersey Tri
554NTAndrew KeeleyV50M Penny Lane
567NTMichael WaringV45M Chester TC
57 NTNigel TaylorV35M Warrington RC
5812NTStuart AtkinsonV40M Delamere Spartans
5913NTChris UsherV40M Newburgh Nomads
6014NTKevin WalkerV40M Skelmersdale
6115NTRichard SevilleV40M St. Helens Striders
62 NTJames MorganSENM Chester TC
63 NTDavid DalySENM Kirkby Milers
64 NTGary WiltonV35M Kirkby Milers
6516NTColin DobbsV40M Penny Lane
6617NTDean WilsonV40M Liverpool RC/North York Moors
67 NTChris GormanSENM Northwich RC
682NTPatrik CorriganV55M Pensby
69 NTKye ByrneSENM Warrington RC
70 NTMichael LeeV35M Chester TC
71 NTAndrew DowdeswellSENM Widnes Running Club
72 NTJoseph ChedgzoySENM Kirkby Milers
7318NTIan ChisnallV40M St. Helens Striders
74 NTKenneth DayV35M Kirkby Milers
7519NTGareth John BoydV40M Helsby RC
765NTNigel GrantV50M Penny Lane
77 NTCarl MurphyV35M Liverpool RC
78 NTMark RileySENMPhilip ThomasSt. Helens Striders
79 NTPaul CorlessSENM Warrington RC/Mersey Tri
8020NTSimone CapponiV40M Penny Lane
818NTPhil DabnerV45M Wallasey
82 NTPaul SkipperV35M Mersey Tri
8321NTPhil LomasV40M Warrington RC
843NTDave RalphsV55M Newburgh
8522NTJim SavageV40M Kirkby Milers
86 NTRobert EaglesSENM Penny Lane
8723NTJohn SheldonV40M Lymm
886NTIan RussellV50M Penny Lane
89 NTThomas RimmerSENM Penny Lane
90 NTJonathan KirkmanSENM St. Helens Striders
91 NTJoe O'KeefeSENM St Helens Striders
9224NTSteve SpencerV40M Birkenhead
93 NTPaul RobertsV35M Widnes Running Club
949NTPaul WilsonV45M Liverpool RC
95 NTJohn JensenV35M Penny Lane
9610NTTim GraceV45M Mersey Tri
962NTBob FreemanV60M West Cheshire AC
9725NTJerome DoyleV40M Penny Lane
987NTJim DawsonV50M Lymm
99 NTJames DalySENM Liverpool RC
1008NTIan AtkinsonV50M Newport & District/Ellesmere Port
1019NTBob BurkeV50M Liverpool RC
10210NTAndrew GlenV50M Knowsley
10326NTRobert MooreV40M Knowsley
10411NTIan RiversV45M Kirkby Milers
1054NTSteve MartinV55M Spectrum
10612NTMark CulshawV45M Newburgh
10711NTJim JonesV50M Helsby RC/West Cheshire
10827NTGraham CushionV40M Liverpool RC
10913NTMartin Pritchard-HowarthV45M Mersey Tri
1103NTMatthew WhitfieldV60M Ellesmere Port
1115NTJulian SpencerV55M Spectrum
11212NTMike SmithV50M Lymm Runners
1136NTPaul FrodshamV55M Helsby RC
114 NTMichael O'rourkeSENM Penny Lane
11513NTIan ScoulerV50M Northwich
11628NTStephen DippleV40M Penny Lane
117 NTDominic RobertsV35M Pensby
118 NTStuart AthertonV35M Knowsley
11914NTRuss PlattV50M Warrington RR
12015NTKevin GillibrandV50MTom GreavesWarrington RR
1214NTJim MaxfieldV60M Newburgh Nomads
12229NTPaul AthertonV40M Delamere Spartans
12330NTPaul TurnerV40M Delamere Spartans
1247NTKenny ForsterV55M Spectrum
12514NTPaul CheethamV45M Skelmersdale
126 NTJonathan FisherSENM Liverpool RC
12731NTGrant DavidsonV40M Mersey Tri/Penny Lane
128 NTMalcolm FraserV35M Delamere Spartans
1298NTDavid RobertsV55M Ellesmere Port
13032NTPhil WaltonV40M Warrington RC
13116NTMark HamillV50M Lymm Runners
13233NTNeil DixonV40M St. Helens Striders
13315NTRichard ShayleV45M Pensby
1349NTIan McNeillV55M Birkenhead
1355NTMike DevereuxV65M Penny Lane
136 NTLee SouthernSENM Northwich
13716NTBrad EhlenV45M Northwich
13817NTSteve RileyV50M Helsby RC
13917NTIan WrightV45M St. Helens Striders
140 NTAlex AbbottSENM St. Helens Sutton/St. Helens Striders
1416NTTony PeacockV65M Penny Lane
14218NTAlan WilcoxV50M Northwich
14319NTRoger SeddonV50M Warrington RC
1447NTTommy BurkeV65M Penny Lane
14520NTMark GlaisterV50M Skelmersdale
14610NTTony HolmesV55M Liverpool RC
14718NTGeorge McCannV45M Liverpool RC
14811NTPete MovilleV55M St Helens Striders
14919NTPhil JolleyV45M Warrington RC
15012NTJoe McGlynnV55M Penny Lane
151 NTJeff DaySENM Northwich
15234NTIan SeaburyV40M Warrington RR
15320NTMark RadcliffeV45M Widnes Running Club
1548NTFred DuenbierV60M Newburgh
15513NTLeslie AbbottV55M St. Helens Striders
15614NTDavid BarnesV55M Horwich
156 NTRobert ChalmersV35M Pensby
157 NTAndrew BatesSENM Penny Lane
15835NTPaul KellyV40M Spectrum
15936NTNeil GouldingV40M Skelmersdale
160 NTHuw KinsmanSENM Spectrum Striders
16137NTJamie BradburyV40M Lymm
1629NTRoy FisherV65M Pensby
163 NTBenjamin DarbyV35M Pensby
16410NTJeff AdamsV60M Pensby
16511NTTony DagnellV60M St Helens Striders
16638NTAndrew SwainV40M Widnes Running Club
16739NTGary JonesV40M Kirkby Milers
16812NTSteve PembertonV60M Penny Lane
16913NTTony GreenV60M Penny Lane
17021NTAlan LowryV50M Kirkby Milers
17121NTNeil JenkinsV45M Chester TC
17222NTMark GreenV45M Warrington RC
17323NTCraig DennenV45M Widnes Running Club
17424NTJose PerezV45M Lymm
17522NTMark ScottV50M Liverpool RC
17623NTAndy DaltonV50M Skelmersdale
17725NTTony FishwickV45M Kirkby Milers
17840NTSteve StuthridgeV40M Village RR
17926NTBranwell SpencerV45M Mersey Tri
180 NTJames RobertsSENM Penny Lane
18124NTEric GibsonV50M Pensby Runners
18215NTStuart GreenhallV55M Northwich RC
18316NTColin LampreyV55M Pensby
18414NTAndrew WaringV60M Birkenhead
185 NTMartin BazleySENM Widnes Running Club
18625NTNigel HowardV50M Pensby
187 NTKevin HarrisonV35M Kirkby Milers
18827NTMark FillinghamV45M St. Helens Striders
18915NTIan SneddonV65M Birkenhead
19016NTBrian KennedyV60M Newburgh Nomads
19128NTTony DickinsonV45M Kirkby Milers
19226NTRay ChungV50M Liverpool RC
19317NTTony ClixbyV60M Village Runners
19417NTAnil BoseV55M Skelmersdale
19527NTJohn ClarkeV50M Kirkby Milers
19618NTDave ThompsonV60M Spectrum
19719NTNigel PrattenV70M Pensby
19841NTChristopher SullivanV40M Kirkby Milers
199 NTGareth FinlayV35M Warrington RC
20042NTAndy MitchellV40M Village Runners
201 NTDavid ThompsonSENM Liverpool RC
20229NTBrian FitzhenryV45M Kirkby Milers
203 NTStephen WigginsSENM Helsby RC
20418NTSteve StamperV55M Northwich RC
20528NTPhilip O'RourkeV50M Liverpool RC
20619NTTony TarpeyV55M Pensby Runners
20730NTNeil RigbyV45M St. Helens Striders
20820NTIan ChalmersV65M Pensby
20931NTBryan ForthV45M Warrington RR
21029NTKit WhitfieldV50M Spectrum
21121NTJohn KeyworthV60M Pensby
4.85MXC SW
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
11NTCarol ParsonsV35W Ellesmere Port
2 NTSarah HowardSENWAnthony ClarkeLiverpool H
22NTAlex O'BrienV35W Liverpool RC
3 NTLucinda LambSENW Delamere Spartans
43NTHazel MaccormickV35W Penny Lane
54NTNicola Whitfield BirdV35W West Cheshire/Ellesmere Port/Manchester Uni
65NTElizabeth RenondeauV35W Ellesmere Port
7 NTMelissa RonanSENW Liverpool RC
8 NTSiobhan WoodsSENW Liverpool RC
96NTClaire AndrewV35WTony McCarthySpectrum
10 NTLauren WilsonSENW Penny Lane Striders
111NTLisa GranthamV40W Pensby/Chester TC
122NTBobbie LomaxV40W Warrington RC
133NTMarina MaxwellV40W Widnes Running Club
147NTHonor ThompsonV35W Skelmersdale
158NTLiz WhitfieldV35W Spectrum
164NTMaria CookV40W Parbold
179NTBecky WadesonV35W Parbold Pink Panthers
185NTCarolyn Stamper-ClarkV40W Delamere Spartans
19 NTKelly HamiltonSENWPhilip ThomasSt. Helens Striders
20 NTLouise DavisonSENW Penny Lane
21 NTLisa MercerSENW Liverpool RC
2210NTLucy PartridgeV35W Pensby
236NTSharon JamesV40W Liverpool RC
2411NTSharon SamsonV35W Penny Lane
257NTCaroline BarrowV40W Widnes Running Club
268NTGail StuthridgeV40W Village Runners
279NTJane LoweV45W Spectrum
28 NTAlexandra RoydenSENW Pensby
291NTChristine RoachV50W Helsby
3012NTCharlotte RawcliffeV35W Penny Lane
3110NTBridget GlaisterV40W Parbold Pink Panthers
32 NTKirsty SeddonSENW Chester TC
Page: 1 2